UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                                 6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
                      2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                       
                            2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                            
                         Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                          
 
Event 39  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
================================================================                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                         
================================================================                        
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Germain, Jocelyn          10 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.75q                        
  2 Scott, Erin               10 Pure Acceler             16.13q                        
  3 King, Chrisette           10 Bishop morri             16.55q                        
  4 Lawson, Parris            10 Willingboro TC           16.68q                        
  5 Mcclean, April            10 Track R.C. Club          16.95q                        
  6 Vega, Miahlee             10 Delco Stallions TC       18.74                         
  7 Dyson, Leeyah             11 Bustleton Bengals        18.86                         
  8 Johnson, Ryln             12 Willingboro TC           18.98                         
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Cotton, Micahlena         10 The Cotton C             15.03q                        
  2 Milner, Ashanti           10 The Cotton C             16.56q                        
  3 King, Soleil              10 Bishop morri             17.01q                        
  4 Smith, Ajwa               11 Iholla Track Club        17.52                         
  5 Whittington, Dionne       11 The Athletes             17.62                         
  6 Newsome, Aiyana           11 Delaware Eli             17.71                         
  7 Gordon, Kacy              11 Mallery Challengers      18.09                         
 -- Carter, Dream             10 Iholla Track Club           DQ  finished out of lane   
===================================================================                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#                     
===================================================================                     
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1 Cotton, Micahlena         10 The Cotton C             15.03q  2                     
  2 Germain, Jocelyn          10 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.75q  1                     
  3 Scott, Erin               10 Pure Acceler             16.13q  1                     
  4 King, Chrisette           10 Bishop morri             16.55q  1                     
  5 Milner, Ashanti           10 The Cotton C             16.56q  2                     
  6 Lawson, Parris            10 Willingboro TC           16.68q  1                     
  7 Mcclean, April            10 Track R.C. Club          16.95q  1                     
  8 King, Soleil              10 Bishop morri             17.01q  2                     
  9 Smith, Ajwa               11 Iholla Track Club        17.52   2                     
 10 Whittington, Dionne       11 The Athletes             17.62   2                     
 11 Newsome, Aiyana           11 Delaware Eli             17.71   2                     
 12 Gordon, Kacy              11 Mallery Challengers      18.09   2                     
 13 Vega, Miahlee             10 Delco Stallions TC       18.74   1                     
 14 Dyson, Leeyah             11 Bustleton Bengals        18.86   1                     
 15 Johnson, Ryln             12 Willingboro TC           18.98   1                     
 -- Carter, Dream             10 Iholla Track Club           DQ   2 finished out of lane