UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                
                     2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                     
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 73  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Richardson, John          02 High Level T             59.40           
  2 Greshan, Naseem           03 Willingboro TC         1:02.02           
  3 Myricks, Kayleb           03 Delco Stallions TC     1:04.89           
  4 Whitney Jr, Terrell       03 Enon Track             1:13.76           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Young, Jaylen             03 CL Athletics             56.27           
  2 Toure, Saleeph            02 Mt. Airy Track Club      56.83           
  3 Collins, Geordan          03 Willingboro TC           57.93           
  4 Williams, Jahi            02 Kappa Diamon             58.24           
  5 Guobadia, Nathaniel       03 Delaware Eli           1:02.00           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Muse, Isaiah              03 Pure Acceler             51.47   10      
  2 Smith, Clarence           03 Delaware Eli             51.52    8      
  3 Francis, Ian              02 Delco Stallions TC       53.47    6      
  4 Joe, Octavious            03 High Level T             53.96    4      
  5 White, Nicholas           02 Mt. Airy Track Club      53.98    2      
  6 Baker, Nathaniel          03 The Athletes             55.10    1      
  7 Hildreth, Elijah          03 Greater Norr             59.24           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Muse, Isaiah              03 Pure Acceler             51.47   3  10   
  2 Smith, Clarence           03 Delaware Eli             51.52   3   8   
  3 Francis, Ian              02 Delco Stallions TC       53.47   3   6   
  4 Joe, Octavious            03 High Level T             53.96   3   4   
  5 White, Nicholas           02 Mt. Airy Track Club      53.98   3   2   
  6 Baker, Nathaniel          03 The Athletes             55.10   3   1   
  7 Young, Jaylen             03 CL Athletics             56.27   2       
  8 Toure, Saleeph            02 Mt. Airy Track Club      56.83   2       
  9 Collins, Geordan          03 Willingboro TC           57.93   2       
 10 Williams, Jahi            02 Kappa Diamon             58.24   2       
 11 Hildreth, Elijah          03 Greater Norr             59.24   3       
 12 Richardson, John          02 High Level T             59.40   1       
 13 Guobadia, Nathaniel       03 Delaware Eli           1:02.00   2       
 14 Greshan, Naseem           03 Willingboro TC         1:02.02   1       
 15 Myricks, Kayleb           03 Delco Stallions TC     1:04.89   1       
 16 Whitney Jr, Terrell       03 Enon Track             1:13.76   1