UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                
                     2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                     
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 67  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Jones, Abdussamad         08 Infinity Track Club    1:21.97           
  2 Ahmad, Kasib              08 The Athletes           1:23.77           
  3 Alberto, Adrian           08 Bustleton Bengals      1:25.52           
  4 Wright, Gabriel           09 Kappa Diamon           1:26.81           
  5 McDougal Jr, Tevon        09 Willingboro TC         1:31.64           
  6 Djakovic, Milan           08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:32.15           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Furtick, Terrence         08 Infinity Track Club    1:15.28           
  2 Milner, Daivon            08 The Cotton C           1:16.81           
  3 Horton, Cameron           09 Delaware Eli           1:16.87           
  4 Goode-Kimble, Brendon     09 High Level T           1:18.58           
  5 Franklin, Bobby           09 Bustleton Bengals      1:18.78           
  6 Trotman, Bryce            08 Enon Track             1:22.61           
  7 Jacobs, Myles             08 No More Xcus           1:24.03           
  8 Rockemore, Kofi           09 Phila Expres           1:27.39           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Rivers-King, Daniel       08 Willingboro TC         1:13.15           
  2 Talley, Rei               09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:14.40           
  3 White, Joseph             08 Camden Clock           1:14.44           
  4 Scott, Jordan             08 Enon Track             1:15.03           
  5 Richardson, Xavier        09 Enon Track             1:15.13           
  6 Pearson, David            08 Deptford Eli           1:16.12           
  7 Legare, Darius            08 Iholla Track Club      1:16.96           
  8 Jones, Nasir              08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:23.57           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Foxworth, Gavin           08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:10.87           
  2 Davis, Chase              09 Delaware Eli           1:11.38           
  3 Carter, Ameen             09 High Level T           1:14.29           
  4 Bland, Isaiah             09 Infinity Track Club    1:15.57           
  5 White, LeVan              08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:16.71           
  6 Carter, Donald            09 Delaware Eli           1:17.45           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Hunter, Abaas             08 Delco Stallions TC     1:04.26   10      
  2 Bevins, Shymir            09 Infinity Track Club    1:07.02    8      
  3 Jones, Aaron              09 The Athletes           1:07.17    6      
  4 Russell, Lawrence         08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:07.21    4      
  5 Mendez, Anthony           09 Pure Acceler           1:10.29    2      
  6 Josephs, Brendon          08 High Level T           1:10.75    1      
  7 Campbell, Gilbert         08 Phila Expres           1:12.46           
  8 Knighton, Terrance        08 Pure Acceler           1:13.84           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunter, Abaas             08 Delco Stallions TC     1:04.26   5  10   
  2 Bevins, Shymir            09 Infinity Track Club    1:07.02   5   8   
  3 Jones, Aaron              09 The Athletes           1:07.17   5   6   
  4 Russell, Lawrence         08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:07.21   5   4   
  5 Mendez, Anthony           09 Pure Acceler           1:10.29   5   2   
  6 Josephs, Brendon          08 High Level T           1:10.75   5   1   
  7 Foxworth, Gavin           08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:10.87   4       
  8 Davis, Chase              09 Delaware Eli           1:11.38   4       
  9 Campbell, Gilbert         08 Phila Expres           1:12.46   5       
 10 Rivers-King, Daniel       08 Willingboro TC         1:13.15   3       
 11 Knighton, Terrance        08 Pure Acceler           1:13.84   5       
 12 Carter, Ameen             09 High Level T           1:14.29   4       
 13 Talley, Rei               09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:14.40   3       
 14 White, Joseph             08 Camden Clock           1:14.44   3       
 15 Scott, Jordan             08 Enon Track             1:15.03   3       
 16 Richardson, Xavier        09 Enon Track             1:15.13   3       
 17 Furtick, Terrence         08 Infinity Track Club    1:15.28   2       
 18 Bland, Isaiah             09 Infinity Track Club    1:15.57   4       
 19 Pearson, David            08 Deptford Eli           1:16.12   3       
 20 White, LeVan              08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:16.71   4       
 21 Milner, Daivon            08 The Cotton C           1:16.81   2       
 22 Horton, Cameron           09 Delaware Eli           1:16.87   2       
 23 Legare, Darius            08 Iholla Track Club      1:16.96   3       
 24 Carter, Donald            09 Delaware Eli           1:17.45   4       
 25 Goode-Kimble, Brendon     09 High Level T           1:18.58   2       
 26 Franklin, Bobby           09 Bustleton Bengals      1:18.78   2       
 27 Jones, Abdussamad         08 Infinity Track Club    1:21.97   1       
 28 Trotman, Bryce            08 Enon Track             1:22.61   2       
 29 Jones, Nasir              08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:23.57   3       
 30 Ahmad, Kasib              08 The Athletes           1:23.77   1       
 31 Jacobs, Myles             08 No More Xcus           1:24.03   2       
 32 Alberto, Adrian           08 Bustleton Bengals      1:25.52   1       
 33 Wright, Gabriel           09 Kappa Diamon           1:26.81   1       
 34 Rockemore, Kofi           09 Phila Expres           1:27.39   2       
 35 McDougal Jr, Tevon        09 Willingboro TC         1:31.64   1       
 36 Djakovic, Milan           08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:32.15   1