UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                
                     2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                     
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 66  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Reid, Gabrielle           09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:27.66           
  2 Ballard, Malehya          09 Delaware Eli           1:29.54           
  3 Warren, Naomi             09 Kappa Diamon           1:33.21           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Nzeh, Udechi              09 High Level T           1:16.93           
  2 Morton, Shyrah            09 Pure Acceler           1:18.82           
  3 Zulu, Roseline            09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:26.20           
  4 Travis, Shiyah            09 Infinity Track Club    1:26.87           
  5 Ling, Ava                 09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:26.89           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Johnson-Lane, Zaira       08 Olney Track            1:17.34           
  2 Boone, Lexi               08 Bishop morri           1:18.97           
  3 Flamer, Kezia             09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:19.00           
  4 Willie, Yasmin            09 Pure Acceler           1:22.62           
  5 Arellano, Harley          08 Infinity Track Club    1:22.64           
  6 Johnson, Zanya            09 Olney Track            1:22.88           
  7 Lovelace, London          09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:24.18           
  8 Wescott, Raniya           08 Delaware Eli           1:26.26           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Mcintosh, Aarin           08 Infinity Track Club    1:11.23    1      
  2 Barnette, Kayla           08 Bustleton Bengals      1:14.05           
  3 Durham, Justice           09 Greater Norr           1:14.48           
  4 Clark, Tamia              09 Phila Expres           1:15.74           
  5 Kindell, Nylah            08 Greater Norr           1:16.56           
  6 Ndario, Sydney            08 Delaware Eli           1:17.01           
  7 Myers, Krista             08 Enon Track             1:20.57           
  8 Curry, Saniyah            09 Enon Track             1:21.89           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Murry, Jaden              08 Pure Acceler           1:07.83   10      
  2 Mendez, Ave'Onah          09 Pure Acceler           1:10.15    8      
  3 Smith, Leilani            09 Willingboro TC         1:10.62    6      
  4 Wise, Ariana              08 CLUB44                 1:11.00    4      
  5 Kelly, Soleil             08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.14    2      
  6 Moore, Christen           08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.44           
  7 Banks, Amira              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.45           
  8 Broadus, Lauren           09 Mallery Challengers    1:11.48           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Murry, Jaden              08 Pure Acceler           1:07.83   5  10   
  2 Mendez, Ave'Onah          09 Pure Acceler           1:10.15   5   8   
  3 Smith, Leilani            09 Willingboro TC         1:10.62   5   6   
  4 Wise, Ariana              08 CLUB44                 1:11.00   5   4   
  5 Kelly, Soleil             08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.14   5   2   
  6 Mcintosh, Aarin           08 Infinity Track Club    1:11.23   4   1   
  7 Moore, Christen           08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.44   5       
  8 Banks, Amira              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.45   5       
  9 Broadus, Lauren           09 Mallery Challengers    1:11.48   5       
 10 Barnette, Kayla           08 Bustleton Bengals      1:14.05   4       
 11 Durham, Justice           09 Greater Norr           1:14.48   4       
 12 Clark, Tamia              09 Phila Expres           1:15.74   4       
 13 Kindell, Nylah            08 Greater Norr           1:16.56   4       
 14 Nzeh, Udechi              09 High Level T           1:16.93   2       
 15 Ndario, Sydney            08 Delaware Eli           1:17.01   4       
 16 Johnson-Lane, Zaira       08 Olney Track            1:17.34   3       
 17 Morton, Shyrah            09 Pure Acceler           1:18.82   2       
 18 Boone, Lexi               08 Bishop morri           1:18.97   3       
 19 Flamer, Kezia             09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:19.00   3       
 20 Myers, Krista             08 Enon Track             1:20.57   4       
 21 Curry, Saniyah            09 Enon Track             1:21.89   4       
 22 Willie, Yasmin            09 Pure Acceler           1:22.62   3       
 23 Arellano, Harley          08 Infinity Track Club    1:22.64   3       
 24 Johnson, Zanya            09 Olney Track            1:22.88   3       
 25 Lovelace, London          09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:24.18   3       
 26 Zulu, Roseline            09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:26.20   2       
 27 Wescott, Raniya           08 Delaware Eli           1:26.26   3       
 28 Travis, Shiyah            09 Infinity Track Club    1:26.87   2       
 29 Ling, Ava                 09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:26.89   2       
 30 Reid, Gabrielle           09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:27.66   1       
 31 Ballard, Malehya          09 Delaware Eli           1:29.54   1       
 32 Warren, Naomi             09 Kappa Diamon           1:33.21   1