UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                
                     2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                     
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 64  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Diallo, Aissatou          11 CLUB44                 1:26.58    1      
  2 Smith, Ajwa               11 Iholla Track Club      1:27.82           
  3 Haley, Ryann              11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:33.36           
  4 Johnson, Ryln             12 Willingboro TC         1:36.64           
  5 Gordon, Kacy              11 Mallery Challengers    1:36.74           
  6 Kilby, Payton             11 Delco Stallions TC     1:36.88           
  7 Dyson, Leeyah             11 Bustleton Bengals      1:40.47           
  8 Vega, Miahlee             10 Delco Stallions TC     1:40.88           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Cotton, Micahlena         10 The Cotton C           1:13.29   10      
  2 Harley, Cherish           10 High Level T           1:18.26    8      
  3 Smith, Zoie               10 Delaware Eli           1:19.87    6      
  4 Scott, Erin               10 Pure Acceler           1:20.04    4      
  5 Mcclean, April            10 Track R.C. Club        1:25.06    2      
  6 King, Chrisette           10 Bishop morri           1:31.25           
  7 Lawson, Parris            10 Willingboro TC         1:31.35           
  8 Awasthi, Isha             11 Central Buck           1:31.42           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Cotton, Micahlena         10 The Cotton C           1:13.29   2  10   
  2 Harley, Cherish           10 High Level T           1:18.26   2   8   
  3 Smith, Zoie               10 Delaware Eli           1:19.87   2   6   
  4 Scott, Erin               10 Pure Acceler           1:20.04   2   4   
  5 Mcclean, April            10 Track R.C. Club        1:25.06   2   2   
  6 Diallo, Aissatou          11 CLUB44                 1:26.58   1   1   
  7 Smith, Ajwa               11 Iholla Track Club      1:27.82   1       
  8 King, Chrisette           10 Bishop morri           1:31.25   2       
  9 Lawson, Parris            10 Willingboro TC         1:31.35   2       
 10 Awasthi, Isha             11 Central Buck           1:31.42   2       
 11 Haley, Ryann              11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:33.36   1       
 12 Johnson, Ryln             12 Willingboro TC         1:36.64   1       
 13 Gordon, Kacy              11 Mallery Challengers    1:36.74   1       
 14 Kilby, Payton             11 Delco Stallions TC     1:36.88   1       
 15 Dyson, Leeyah             11 Bustleton Bengals      1:40.47   1       
 16 Vega, Miahlee             10 Delco Stallions TC     1:40.88   1