UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   6/2/2018 - 3:29 PM
               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                
                     2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                     
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 32  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Davis, Seth               06 Delaware Eli           2:36.03           
  2 Jones, Dominick           07 The Athletes           2:36.70           
  3 Burton, Tavion            07 Iholla Track Club      2:38.04           
  4 Arrieta, Rashad           06 The Athletes           2:41.48           
  5 Barnette II, Carl         06 Bustleton Bengals      2:46.65           
  6 Adams, Trasan             06 Pure Acceler           2:50.87           
  7 Sydney, Jonah             07 Phila Expres           2:56.73           
  8 Arellano, Harvey          07 Infinity Track Club    2:57.59           
  9 Talley, Rishon            07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:01.49           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian         06 Camden Clock           2:16.61   10      
  2 Matthews, Richard         07 The Athletes           2:23.31    8      
  3 Howard Jr., Terrance      06 CL Athletics           2:23.38    6      
  4 Brinkley, Dhakir          07 Mallery Challengers    2:24.84    4      
  5 Morgan, Quinton           07 Mo Bettah Tr           2:34.11    2      
  6 Pimentel, Amauri          06 Camden Clock           2:34.15    1      
  7 Jackson, Conner           07 Delaware Eli           2:35.69           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian         06 Camden Clock           2:16.61   2  10   
  2 Matthews, Richard         07 The Athletes           2:23.31   2   8   
  3 Howard Jr., Terrance      06 CL Athletics           2:23.38   2   6   
  4 Brinkley, Dhakir          07 Mallery Challengers    2:24.84   2   4   
  5 Morgan, Quinton           07 Mo Bettah Tr           2:34.11   2   2   
  6 Pimentel, Amauri          06 Camden Clock           2:34.15   2   1   
  7 Jackson, Conner           07 Delaware Eli           2:35.69   2       
  8 Davis, Seth               06 Delaware Eli           2:36.03   1       
  9 Jones, Dominick           07 The Athletes           2:36.70   1       
 10 Burton, Tavion            07 Iholla Track Club      2:38.04   1       
 11 Arrieta, Rashad           06 The Athletes           2:41.48   1       
 12 Barnette II, Carl         06 Bustleton Bengals      2:46.65   1       
 13 Adams, Trasan             06 Pure Acceler           2:50.87   1       
 14 Sydney, Jonah             07 Phila Expres           2:56.73   1       
 15 Arellano, Harvey          07 Infinity Track Club    2:57.59   1       
 16 Talley, Rishon            07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:01.49   1