UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   6/2/2018 - 3:29 PM
               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                
                     2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                     
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 30  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Campbell, Gilbert         08 Phila Expres           2:52.51           
  2 Milner, Daivon            08 The Cotton C           2:55.41           
  3 Searles, Jaz-amin         09 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:58.45           
  4 Fleming, Liam             08 Bustleton Bengals      3:02.23           
  5 Jacobs, Myles             08 No More Xcus           3:03.28           
  6 Scott, Jordan             08 Enon Track             3:09.62           
  7 Smith, Nnamdi             09 Enon Track             3:12.66           
  8 Trotman, Bryce            08 Enon Track             3:18.53           
  9 Djakovic, Milan           08 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:23.49           
 10 Couser, Christopher       08 Phila Expres           3:26.46           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Young, Kaleb              09 Infinity Track Club    2:32.68   10      
  2 Bevins, Shymir            09 Infinity Track Club    2:35.03    8      
  3 Flood, Ethan              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:35.54    6      
  4 Russell, Lawrence         08 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:35.56    4      
  5 Waters, Aiden             08 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:36.27    2      
  6 Williams, Brandon         08 Delaware Eli           2:38.06    1      
  7 Nance, Mason              08 Willingboro TC         2:46.64           
  8 Carter, Donald            09 Delaware Eli           2:50.25           
  9 White, LeVan              08 Mo Bettah Tr           3:08.93           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Young, Kaleb              09 Infinity Track Club    2:32.68   2  10   
  2 Bevins, Shymir            09 Infinity Track Club    2:35.03   2   8   
  3 Flood, Ethan              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:35.54   2   6   
  4 Russell, Lawrence         08 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:35.56   2   4   
  5 Waters, Aiden             08 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:36.27   2   2   
  6 Williams, Brandon         08 Delaware Eli           2:38.06   2   1   
  7 Nance, Mason              08 Willingboro TC         2:46.64   2       
  8 Carter, Donald            09 Delaware Eli           2:50.25   2       
  9 Campbell, Gilbert         08 Phila Expres           2:52.51   1       
 10 Milner, Daivon            08 The Cotton C           2:55.41   1       
 11 Searles, Jaz-amin         09 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:58.45   1       
 12 Fleming, Liam             08 Bustleton Bengals      3:02.23   1       
 13 Jacobs, Myles             08 No More Xcus           3:03.28   1       
 14 White, LeVan              08 Mo Bettah Tr           3:08.93   2       
 15 Scott, Jordan             08 Enon Track             3:09.62   1       
 16 Smith, Nnamdi             09 Enon Track             3:12.66   1       
 17 Trotman, Bryce            08 Enon Track             3:18.53   1       
 18 Djakovic, Milan           08 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:23.49   1       
 19 Couser, Christopher       08 Phila Expres           3:26.46   1