UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   6/2/2018 - 3:29 PM
               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                
                     2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                     
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 29  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Coles, Malia              09 High Level T           2:50.91           
  2 Steckel, Annabelle        09 Infinity Track Club    2:53.86           
  3 Smith, Laylah             08 Mallery Challengers    2:54.00           
  4 Davis, Ciara              09 Delco Stallions TC     3:04.57           
  5 Smith, Alaina             08 Camden Clock           3:06.42           
  6 Flamer, Kezia             09 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:10.23           
  7 Myers, Krista             08 Enon Track             3:10.35           
  8 Travis, Shiyah            09 Infinity Track Club    3:14.90           
  9 Henry, Ava                09 Camden Clock           3:19.65           
 10 Boiardi, Alexandra        08 Delaware Eli           3:28.91           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Howard, Kaddel            08 High Level T           2:33.73   10      
  2 Wise, Ariana              08 CLUB44                 2:40.50    8      
  3 Trusty, Neenah            09 Infinity Track Club    2:44.21    6      
  4 Broadus, Lauren           09 Mallery Challengers    2:45.45    4      
  5 Rucker, Rai'ana           09 Camden Clock           2:46.02    2      
  6 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh      08 Delco Stallions TC     2:47.59    1      
  7 Barnette, Kayla           08 Bustleton Bengals      2:48.32           
  8 Diallo, Khadijah          08 CLUB44                 2:49.17           
  9 Parker, Kathryn           08 Camden Clock           2:53.20           
 10 Nelson, Hana              08 Camden Clock           2:56.23           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Howard, Kaddel            08 High Level T           2:33.73   2  10   
  2 Wise, Ariana              08 CLUB44                 2:40.50   2   8   
  3 Trusty, Neenah            09 Infinity Track Club    2:44.21   2   6   
  4 Broadus, Lauren           09 Mallery Challengers    2:45.45   2   4   
  5 Rucker, Rai'ana           09 Camden Clock           2:46.02   2   2   
  6 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh      08 Delco Stallions TC     2:47.59   2   1   
  7 Barnette, Kayla           08 Bustleton Bengals      2:48.32   2       
  8 Diallo, Khadijah          08 CLUB44                 2:49.17   2       
  9 Coles, Malia              09 High Level T           2:50.91   1       
 10 Parker, Kathryn           08 Camden Clock           2:53.20   2       
 11 Steckel, Annabelle        09 Infinity Track Club    2:53.86   1       
 12 Smith, Laylah             08 Mallery Challengers    2:54.00   1       
 13 Nelson, Hana              08 Camden Clock           2:56.23   2       
 14 Davis, Ciara              09 Delco Stallions TC     3:04.57   1       
 15 Smith, Alaina             08 Camden Clock           3:06.42   1       
 16 Flamer, Kezia             09 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:10.23   1       
 17 Myers, Krista             08 Enon Track             3:10.35   1       
 18 Travis, Shiyah            09 Infinity Track Club    3:14.90   1       
 19 Henry, Ava                09 Camden Clock           3:19.65   1       
 20 Boiardi, Alexandra        08 Delaware Eli           3:28.91   1