UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                
                     2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                     
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Arnasalam, Azekel         05 Mallery Challengers      29.82           
  2 Andrews, Caleb            05 Pure Acceler             29.90           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Thomas, Az-Hakim          04 Mt. Airy Track Club      27.60           
  2 Bryant, Derrick           05 Camden Clock             27.85           
  3 Hatten, Tyhir             05 Infinity Track Club      29.49           
  4 Pickering, Lateef         05 Willingboro TC           30.19           
  5 Erving, Saadiq            04 Infinity Track Club      30.37           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Burke, Amari              05 Delaware Eli             25.64           
  2 Carter, Atreyu            05 Greater Norr             25.85           
  3 Reeder, Jayson            05 The Athletes             26.60           
  4 Nieves, Pierce            04 Willingboro TC           27.61           
  5 Patten, Bostwick          05 Delaware Eli             27.80           
  6 Filoon, Michael           05 Bustleton Bengals        28.91           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Major, Ronald             04 The Athletes             24.75           
  2 Harriston, Dwight         04 Mt. Airy Track Club      25.86           
  3 Parson, Vondell           05 Mt. Airy Track Club      26.11           
  4 Cobbs, Marc               05 Phila Expres             26.24           
  5 Mcintosh, Deion           05 Mt. Airy Track Club      26.25           
  6 Miller, Kwame             05 Delaware Eli             26.49           
  7 Kemp, Khalif              04 Mt. Airy Track Club      26.51           
  8 Starr, Zaire              04 Willingboro TC           26.56           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Styles, Jayden            04 The Athletes             23.65   10      
  2 Fonseca, Israel           04 Mallery Challengers      24.35    8      
  3 Cruz, Nikolas             04 Bustleton Bengals        24.40    6      
  4 Jones, Jordin             04 Infinity Track Club      24.46    4      
  5 Ali, Kahlil               05 Camden Clock             24.74    2      
  6 Hicks, Marques            05 CL Athletics             24.74    1      
  7 Casinelli, Ryan           04 CL Athletics             24.90           
  8 Williams, Mekhi           04 The Athletes             25.20           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Styles, Jayden            04 The Athletes             23.65   5  10   
  2 Fonseca, Israel           04 Mallery Challengers      24.35   5   8   
  3 Cruz, Nikolas             04 Bustleton Bengals        24.40   5   6   
  4 Jones, Jordin             04 Infinity Track Club      24.46   5   4   
  5 Ali, Kahlil               05 Camden Clock             24.74   5   2   
  6 Hicks, Marques            05 CL Athletics             24.74   5   1   
  7 Major, Ronald             04 The Athletes             24.75   4       
  8 Casinelli, Ryan           04 CL Athletics             24.90   5       
  9 Williams, Mekhi           04 The Athletes             25.20   5       
 10 Burke, Amari              05 Delaware Eli             25.64   3       
 11 Carter, Atreyu            05 Greater Norr             25.85   3       
 12 Harriston, Dwight         04 Mt. Airy Track Club      25.86   4       
 13 Parson, Vondell           05 Mt. Airy Track Club      26.11   4       
 14 Cobbs, Marc               05 Phila Expres             26.24   4       
 15 Mcintosh, Deion           05 Mt. Airy Track Club      26.25   4       
 16 Miller, Kwame             05 Delaware Eli             26.49   4       
 17 Kemp, Khalif              04 Mt. Airy Track Club      26.51   4       
 18 Starr, Zaire              04 Willingboro TC           26.56   4       
 19 Reeder, Jayson            05 The Athletes             26.60   3       
 20 Thomas, Az-Hakim          04 Mt. Airy Track Club      27.60   2       
 21 Nieves, Pierce            04 Willingboro TC           27.61   3       
 22 Patten, Bostwick          05 Delaware Eli             27.80   3       
 23 Bryant, Derrick           05 Camden Clock             27.85   2       
 24 Filoon, Michael           05 Bustleton Bengals        28.91   3       
 25 Hatten, Tyhir             05 Infinity Track Club      29.49   2       
 26 Arnasalam, Azekel         05 Mallery Challengers      29.82   1       
 27 Andrews, Caleb            05 Pure Acceler             29.90   1       
 28 Pickering, Lateef         05 Willingboro TC           30.19   2       
 29 Erving, Saadiq            04 Infinity Track Club      30.37   2