UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                
                     2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                     
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Glover III, James         06 Lawncrest Lions          33.15           
  2 Farward, Xavier           07 Kappa Diamon             33.21           
  3 Foxworth, Chase           07 The Cotton C             33.41           
  4 Patterson, Terrance       06 Iholla Track Club        34.84           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Adams, Trasan             06 Pure Acceler             29.93           
  2 Whittington, Jah'sear     06 The Athletes             30.17           
  3 Pickering, Izreal         07 Willingboro TC           32.43           
  4 Jones, Eric               07 Willingboro TC           32.57           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Speight, Kabir            07 Pure Acceler             28.13           
  2 Kemp, Jadon               07 Bishop morri             28.91           
  3 Bolden, Makai             07 CL Athletics             29.44           
  4 Donald, Kamran            07 Phila Expres             29.58           
  5 Brooks, Pharoah           07 Lawncrest Lions          30.36           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Mims, Jayden              07 Mo Bettah Tr             27.25    2      
  2 Purnell, Christopher      06 Delco Stallions TC       28.29           
  3 Hairston II, Sidney       06 CL Athletics             28.53           
  4 Foster, Eric              06 Pure Acceler             28.56           
  5 Hagans, Akai              07 Mt. Airy Track Club      29.75           
  6 Harris, Reginald          07 Mo Bettah Tr             29.86           
  7 Whitener, Zamir           07 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.04           
Section  5                                                                
  1 James, Malachi            06 CL Athletics             25.55   10      
  2 Truitt, Jasyn             06 CL Athletics             25.80    8      
  3 McCoullum, Shaun          06 Mallery Challengers      26.97    6      
  4 Maynor, Messai            06 Delaware Eli             27.10    4      
  5 Richardson, Maurice       06 Delco Stallions TC       27.59    1      
  6 Lawrence, Khamani         06 Mt. Airy Track Club      28.09           
  7 Davis, Markell            06 Mallery Challengers      28.17           
  8 Harper, Gary              06 Camden Clock             28.44           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 James, Malachi            06 CL Athletics             25.55   5  10   
  2 Truitt, Jasyn             06 CL Athletics             25.80   5   8   
  3 McCoullum, Shaun          06 Mallery Challengers      26.97   5   6   
  4 Maynor, Messai            06 Delaware Eli             27.10   5   4   
  5 Mims, Jayden              07 Mo Bettah Tr             27.25   4   2   
  6 Richardson, Maurice       06 Delco Stallions TC       27.59   5   1   
  7 Lawrence, Khamani         06 Mt. Airy Track Club      28.09   5       
  8 Speight, Kabir            07 Pure Acceler             28.13   3       
  9 Davis, Markell            06 Mallery Challengers      28.17   5       
 10 Purnell, Christopher      06 Delco Stallions TC       28.29   4       
 11 Harper, Gary              06 Camden Clock             28.44   5       
 12 Hairston II, Sidney       06 CL Athletics             28.53   4       
 13 Foster, Eric              06 Pure Acceler             28.56   4       
 14 Kemp, Jadon               07 Bishop morri             28.91   3       
 15 Bolden, Makai             07 CL Athletics             29.44   3       
 16 Donald, Kamran            07 Phila Expres             29.58   3       
 17 Hagans, Akai              07 Mt. Airy Track Club      29.75   4       
 18 Harris, Reginald          07 Mo Bettah Tr             29.86   4       
 19 Adams, Trasan             06 Pure Acceler             29.93   2       
 20 Whitener, Zamir           07 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.04   4       
 21 Whittington, Jah'sear     06 The Athletes             30.17   2       
 22 Brooks, Pharoah           07 Lawncrest Lions          30.36   3       
 23 Pickering, Izreal         07 Willingboro TC           32.43   2       
 24 Jones, Eric               07 Willingboro TC           32.57   2       
 25 Glover III, James         06 Lawncrest Lions          33.15   1       
 26 Farward, Xavier           07 Kappa Diamon             33.21   1       
 27 Foxworth, Chase           07 The Cotton C             33.41   1       
 28 Patterson, Terrance       06 Iholla Track Club        34.84   1