UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                
                     2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                     
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Brown, Nathan             09 Infinity Track Club      31.98           
  2 Neely, Ayaan              09 Mt. Airy Track Club      34.66           
  3 Cross, Vaughan            08 Phila Expres             34.87           
  4 Desphy, Niles             09 Kappa Diamon             42.04           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Pearson, David            08 Deptford Eli             31.93           
  2 Williams, Kingstyn        09 Willingboro TC           32.90           
  3 Horton, Cameron           09 Delaware Eli             33.56           
  4 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil      09 Iholla Track Club        33.80           
  5 Triplett, Jayden          08 Delaware Eli             34.50           
  6 Lyles, Tyler              08 The Cotton C             34.61           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Bailey, Joseph            08 Infinity Track Club      32.84           
  2 Davis, Charles            09 Delaware Eli             33.47           
  3 Kpan, Gavin               09 Bustleton Bengals        33.59           
  4 Fleming, Liam             08 Bustleton Bengals        33.88           
  5 Couser, Christopher       08 Phila Expres             34.10           
  6 Franklin, Bobby           09 Bustleton Bengals        34.23           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Horton, Carter            09 Delaware Eli             31.32           
  2 Danner, Micah             09 Willingboro TC           32.06           
  3 Bell, Andre               08 Mallery Challengers      32.73           
  4 Dunkerson, Micah          08 Willingboro TC           32.77           
  5 Nesmith, James            09 Delaware Eli             33.28           
  6 Garner, Zion              08 No More Xcus             33.28           
  7 Smith, Nnamdi             09 Enon Track               33.61           
  8 Crawford, Seth            09 Mallery Challengers      34.02           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Brown, Nicolas            08 Pure Acceler             29.21    4      
  2 Pierce, Jordan            08 Delaware Eli             31.17           
  3 Davis, Chase              09 Delaware Eli             31.22           
  4 Carter, Ameen             09 High Level T             31.83           
  5 Legare, Darius            08 Iholla Track Club        31.97           
  6 Richardson, Xavier        09 Enon Track               31.99           
  7 Tyler, Jalan              09 Willingboro TC           34.34           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Mendez, Anthony           09 Pure Acceler             29.85           
  2 Talley, Rei               09 Mo Bettah Tr             30.73           
  3 Smith, Mekale             08 Mt. Airy Track Club      31.59           
  4 Jones, Nasir              08 Mo Bettah Tr             31.65           
  5 Evans, Naeem              08 Phila Expres             32.26           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Hunter, Abaas             08 Delco Stallions TC       27.02   10      
  2 Newsome, Micquel          08 Mo Bettah Tr             27.64    8      
  3 Goins, Ahijah             08 High Level T             28.75    6      
  4 Knighton, Terrance        08 Pure Acceler             29.25    2      
  5 Foxworth, Chancellor      08 The Cotton C             29.38    1      
  6 Burke, Elijah             08 Delaware Eli             29.95           
  7 Parson, Tray              08 Mt. Airy Track Club      29.97           
  8 Williams, Da'shon         09 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.67           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunter, Abaas             08 Delco Stallions TC       27.02   7  10   
  2 Newsome, Micquel          08 Mo Bettah Tr             27.64   7   8   
  3 Goins, Ahijah             08 High Level T             28.75   7   6   
  4 Brown, Nicolas            08 Pure Acceler             29.21   5   4   
  5 Knighton, Terrance        08 Pure Acceler             29.25   7   2   
  6 Foxworth, Chancellor      08 The Cotton C             29.38   7   1   
  7 Mendez, Anthony           09 Pure Acceler             29.85   6       
  8 Burke, Elijah             08 Delaware Eli             29.95   7       
  9 Parson, Tray              08 Mt. Airy Track Club      29.97   7       
 10 Williams, Da'shon         09 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.67   7       
 11 Talley, Rei               09 Mo Bettah Tr             30.73   6       
 12 Pierce, Jordan            08 Delaware Eli             31.17   5       
 13 Davis, Chase              09 Delaware Eli             31.22   5       
 14 Horton, Carter            09 Delaware Eli             31.32   4       
 15 Smith, Mekale             08 Mt. Airy Track Club      31.59   6       
 16 Jones, Nasir              08 Mo Bettah Tr             31.65   6       
 17 Carter, Ameen             09 High Level T             31.83   5       
 18 Pearson, David            08 Deptford Eli             31.93   2       
 19 Legare, Darius            08 Iholla Track Club        31.97   5       
 20 Brown, Nathan             09 Infinity Track Club      31.98   1       
 21 Richardson, Xavier        09 Enon Track               31.99   5       
 22 Danner, Micah             09 Willingboro TC           32.06   4       
 23 Evans, Naeem              08 Phila Expres             32.26   6       
 24 Bell, Andre               08 Mallery Challengers      32.73   4       
 25 Dunkerson, Micah          08 Willingboro TC           32.77   4       
 26 Bailey, Joseph            08 Infinity Track Club      32.84   3       
 27 Williams, Kingstyn        09 Willingboro TC           32.90   2       
 28 Nesmith, James            09 Delaware Eli             33.28   4       
 29 Garner, Zion              08 No More Xcus             33.28   4       
 30 Davis, Charles            09 Delaware Eli             33.47   3       
 31 Horton, Cameron           09 Delaware Eli             33.56   2       
 32 Kpan, Gavin               09 Bustleton Bengals        33.59   3       
 33 Smith, Nnamdi             09 Enon Track               33.61   4       
 34 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil      09 Iholla Track Club        33.80   2       
 35 Fleming, Liam             08 Bustleton Bengals        33.88   3       
 36 Crawford, Seth            09 Mallery Challengers      34.02   4       
 37 Couser, Christopher       08 Phila Expres             34.10   3       
 38 Franklin, Bobby           09 Bustleton Bengals        34.23   3       
 39 Tyler, Jalan              09 Willingboro TC           34.34   5       
 40 Triplett, Jayden          08 Delaware Eli             34.50   2       
 41 Lyles, Tyler              08 The Cotton C             34.61   2       
 42 Neely, Ayaan              09 Mt. Airy Track Club      34.66   1       
 43 Cross, Vaughan            08 Phila Expres             34.87   1       
 44 Desphy, Niles             09 Kappa Diamon             42.04   1