UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                
                     2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                     
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Collins, Nathaniel        10 Phila Expres             34.34           
  2 Adams, Nickolas           10 Iholla Track Club        35.04           
  3 Myers, Idris              10 Enon Track               35.13           
  4 Alston, Noah              10 Mt. Airy Track Club      36.17           
  5 Jean, Aaron               11 Enon Track               38.30           
  6 Burgess, Semaj            10 Bishop morri             38.68           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Spencer, Damir            10 Delco Stallions TC       33.10    6      
  2 Triplett, Justin          10 Delaware Eli             34.00           
  3 White, Kelen              10 Infinity Track Club      34.60           
  4 Pickering, Esperonzo      11 Willingboro TC           34.87           
  5 Dyson, Dennis             10 Bustleton Bengals        34.89           
  6 King, Joseph              10 Mallery Challengers      35.41           
  7 Whyte, Darius             10 Kappa Diamon             37.96           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Tall, Sebastian           10 High Level T             30.33   10      
  2 Cotton Jr, Esthervell     10 The Cotton C             33.06    8      
  3 Mccleaf, Adrian           10 Kappa Diamon             33.36    4      
  4 Deburow, Elijah           10 Delco Stallions TC       33.56    2      
  5 Sharper, Marquis          10 Delco Stallions TC       33.72    1      
  6 Cotton, Aiden             11 The Cotton C             33.75           
  7 Parson, Ryder             10 Delaware Eli             33.80           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Tall, Sebastian           10 High Level T             30.33   3  10   
  2 Cotton Jr, Esthervell     10 The Cotton C             33.06   3   8   
  3 Spencer, Damir            10 Delco Stallions TC       33.10   2   6   
  4 Mccleaf, Adrian           10 Kappa Diamon             33.36   3   4   
  5 Deburow, Elijah           10 Delco Stallions TC       33.56   3   2   
  6 Sharper, Marquis          10 Delco Stallions TC       33.72   3   1   
  7 Cotton, Aiden             11 The Cotton C             33.75   3       
  8 Parson, Ryder             10 Delaware Eli             33.80   3       
  9 Triplett, Justin          10 Delaware Eli             34.00   2       
 10 Collins, Nathaniel        10 Phila Expres             34.34   1       
 11 White, Kelen              10 Infinity Track Club      34.60   2       
 12 Pickering, Esperonzo      11 Willingboro TC           34.87   2       
 13 Dyson, Dennis             10 Bustleton Bengals        34.89   2       
 14 Adams, Nickolas           10 Iholla Track Club        35.04   1       
 15 Myers, Idris              10 Enon Track               35.13   1       
 16 King, Joseph              10 Mallery Challengers      35.41   2       
 17 Alston, Noah              10 Mt. Airy Track Club      36.17   1       
 18 Whyte, Darius             10 Kappa Diamon             37.96   2       
 19 Jean, Aaron               11 Enon Track               38.30   1       
 20 Burgess, Semaj            10 Bishop morri             38.68   1