Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/8/2018 10:38 AM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                  
                       2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                        
                     Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  602 Cotton, Micahlena  10 The Cotton C             15.03q  2 
  2 #  442 Germain, Jocelyn   10 Mt. Airy Tra             15.75q  1 
  3 #  561 Scott, Erin        10 Pure Acceler             16.13q  1 
  4 #    4 King, Chrisette    10 Bishop morri             16.55q  1 
  5 #  605 Milner, Ashanti    10 The Cotton C             16.56q  2 
  6 #  633 Lawson, Parris     10 Willingboro              16.68q  1 
  7 #  614 Mcclean, April     10 Track R.C. C             16.95q  1 
  8 #    5 King, Soleil       10 Bishop morri             17.01q  2 
  9 #  231 Smith, Ajwa        11 Iholla Track             17.52   2 
 10 #  583 Whittington, Dion  11 The Athletes             17.62   2 
 11 #  111 Newsome, Aiyana    11 Delaware Eli             17.71   2 
 12 #  362 Gordon, Kacy       11 Mallery Chal             18.09   2 
 13 #  150 Vega, Miahlee      10 Delco Stalli             18.74   1 
 14 #   11 Dyson, Leeyah      11 Bustleton Be             18.86   1 
 15 #  632 Johnson, Ryln      12 Willingboro              18.98   1 
 -- #  230 Carter, Dream      10 Iholla Track                DQ   2  finished out of lane
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  602 Cotton, Micahlena  10 The Cotton C             15.32   10   
  2 #  442 Germain, Jocelyn   10 Mt. Airy Tra             15.57    8   
  3 #    4 King, Chrisette    10 Bishop morri             16.43    6   
  4 #  561 Scott, Erin        10 Pure Acceler             16.51    4   
  5 #    5 King, Soleil       10 Bishop morri             16.56    2   
  6 #  614 Mcclean, April     10 Track R.C. C             17.05    1   
  7 #  605 Milner, Ashanti    10 The Cotton C             17.23  
  8 #  633 Lawson, Parris     10 Willingboro              17.48  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  442 Germain, Jocelyn   10 Mt. Airy Tra             32.91   10   
  2 #  113 Smith, Zoie        10 Delaware Eli             35.18    8   
  3 #  605 Milner, Ashanti    10 The Cotton C             35.86    6   
  4 #  230 Carter, Dream      10 Iholla Track             36.03    4   
  5 #  583 Whittington, Dion  11 The Athletes             36.83    2   
  6 #   86 Diallo, Aissatou   11 CLUB44                   37.01    1   
  7 #  526 Hammonds, Layla    11 Olney Track              50.44  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  602 Cotton, Micahlena  10 The Cotton C           1:13.29   2  10   
  2 #  211 Harley, Cherish    10 High Level T           1:18.26   2   8   
  3 #  113 Smith, Zoie        10 Delaware Eli           1:19.87   2   6   
  4 #  561 Scott, Erin        10 Pure Acceler           1:20.04   2   4   
  5 #  614 Mcclean, April     10 Track R.C. C           1:25.06   2   2   
  6 #   86 Diallo, Aissatou   11 CLUB44                 1:26.58   1   1   
  7 #  231 Smith, Ajwa        11 Iholla Track           1:27.82   1 
  8 #    4 King, Chrisette    10 Bishop morri           1:31.25   2 
  9 #  633 Lawson, Parris     10 Willingboro            1:31.35   2 
 10 #   65 Awasthi, Isha      11 Central Buck           1:31.42   2 
 11 #  443 Haley, Ryann       11 Mt. Airy Tra           1:33.36   1 
 12 #  632 Johnson, Ryln      12 Willingboro            1:36.64   1 
 13 #  362 Gordon, Kacy       11 Mallery Chal           1:36.74   1 
 14 #  144 Kilby, Payton      11 Delco Stalli           1:36.88   1 
 15 #   11 Dyson, Leeyah      11 Bustleton Be           1:40.47   1 
 16 #  150 Vega, Miahlee      10 Delco Stalli           1:40.88   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   38 Patel, Shyna       10 Camden Clock           3:17.16   10   
  2 #   65 Awasthi, Isha      11 Central Buck           3:29.19    8   
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  211 Harley, Cherish    10 High Level T           6:38.67   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          1:27.07   10   
     1) #300 Ezell, Sabriya 12          2) #298 Cherry, Rhian 12          
     3) #309 Philipose, Emily 10        4) #310 Philipose, Keira 12       
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  442 Germain, Jocelyn   10 Mt. Airy Tra             3.53m   10   
  2 #  211 Harley, Cherish    10 High Level T             3.00m    8   
  3 #   38 Patel, Shyna       10 Camden Clock             2.54m    6   
  4 #  409 Henry, Zola        12 Mo Bettah Tr             1.87m    4   
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  538 Jones, Jaylah      10 Phila Expres             5.06m   10   
  2 #  147 Oshodi, Zaida      10 Delco Stalli             4.26m    8   
 -- #  614 Mcclean, April     10 Track R.C. C               DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  538 Jones, Jaylah      10 Phila Expres             7.90m   10   
  2 #  293 Booker, Cydney     10 Kappa Diamon             7.85m    8   
  3 #  150 Vega, Miahlee      10 Delco Stalli             6.96m    6   
  4 #  144 Kilby, Payton      11 Delco Stalli             6.80m    4   
  5 #  152 Wright, Meyloni    10 Delco Stalli             6.08m    2   
  6 #  409 Henry, Zola        12 Mo Bettah Tr             5.52m    1   
  7 #  408 Foxworth, Rhiyan   11 Mo Bettah Tr             4.91m  
  8 #  526 Hammonds, Layla    11 Olney Track              4.08m  
 -- #  309 Philipose, Emily   10 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  562 Speight, Kalia     08 Pure Acceler             13.81q  5 
  2 #  109 Montgomery, Arian  08 Delaware Eli             14.00q  2 
  3 #  379 White, Angel       08 Mallery Chal             14.06q  3 
  4 #   69 Hairston, Alicia   08 CL Athletics             14.14q  4 
  5 #   66 Bolden, Maya       09 CL Athletics             14.23q  1 
  6 #  242 Alli, Kalin        08 Infinity Tra             14.40q  1 
  7 #  200 Smith, Aniya       09 Greater Norr             14.86q  4 
  8 #  460 Smith, Sidney      09 Mt. Airy Tra             14.95q  5 
  9 #  110 Ndario, Sydney     08 Delaware Eli             14.99   3 
 10 #  413 Price, Jasmine     08 Mo Bettah Tr             15.21   3 
 11 #  436 Crabbe, Amirah     09 Mt. Airy Tra             15.36   2 
 12 #   31 Farmer, Jasmine    08 Camden Clock             15.39   5 
 13 #  194 Jones, Nakiyah     09 Greater Norr             15.61   4 
 14 #  244 Battel, Gabrielle  09 Infinity Tra             16.20   5 
 15 #  534 Cross, Morgan      08 Phila Expres             16.24   2 
 16 #  557 Morton, Shyrah     09 Pure Acceler             16.25   1 
 17 #  201 Smith, Temprince   09 Greater Norr             16.45   2 
 18 #  107 Leary, Trinity     09 Delaware Eli             16.47   1 
 19 #  365 Jesus, Lovely      08 Mallery Chal             16.52   2 
 20 #  306 Owens, Kylie       09 Kappa Diamon             16.72   5 
 21 #  193 Jones, Aniya       08 Greater Norr             16.76   4 
 22 #  446 Jones, Khayden     09 Mt. Airy Tra             16.79   3 
 23 #  451 Ling, Ava          09 Mt. Airy Tra             16.90   1 
 24 #  411 Lovelace, London   09 Mo Bettah Tr             16.92   3 
 25 #    9 Brew, Jaqyah       08 Bustleton Be             17.00   2 
 26 #  361 Franklin, Razisia  09 Mallery Chal             17.01   4 
 27 #  527 Johnson, Zanya     09 Olney Track              17.08   3 
 28 #  444 Hall, Nafisha      08 Mt. Airy Tra             17.10   5 
 29 #   98 Ballard, Malehya   09 Delaware Eli             17.16   3 
 30 #  455 Reid, Gabrielle    09 Mt. Airy Tra             17.28   4 
 31 #  232 Smith, Jabrayah    09 Iholla Track             17.36   1 
 32 #  195 Jones, Raelyn      09 Greater Norr             17.49   4 
 -- #  191 Fuentes-Carter, N  09 Greater Norr               DNS   5 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  562 Speight, Kalia     08 Pure Acceler             13.73   10   
  2 #  379 White, Angel       08 Mallery Chal             13.78    8   
  3 #  109 Montgomery, Arian  08 Delaware Eli             14.00    6   
  4 #   66 Bolden, Maya       09 CL Athletics             14.16    4   
  5 #   69 Hairston, Alicia   08 CL Athletics             14.23    2   
  6 #  242 Alli, Kalin        08 Infinity Tra             14.50    1   
  7 #  460 Smith, Sidney      09 Mt. Airy Tra             14.64  
  8 #  200 Smith, Aniya       09 Greater Norr             14.66  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  562 Speight, Kalia     08 Pure Acceler             27.93   6  10   
  2 #  379 White, Angel       08 Mallery Chal             28.26   6   8   
  3 #   69 Hairston, Alicia   08 CL Athletics             28.79   5   6   
  4 #  109 Montgomery, Arian  08 Delaware Eli             28.92   6   4   
  5 #  558 Murry, Jaden       08 Pure Acceler             29.57   6   2   
  6 #  242 Alli, Kalin        08 Infinity Tra             29.89   6   1   
  7 #  433 Banks, Amira       08 Mt. Airy Tra             29.95   6 
  8 #   66 Bolden, Maya       09 CL Athletics             29.97   5 
  9 #  556 Mendez, Ave'Onah   09 Pure Acceler             30.08   4 
 10 #  448 Kelly, Soleil      08 Mt. Airy Tra             30.38   6 
 11 #  635 Smith, Leilani     09 Willingboro              30.86   6 
 12 #  200 Smith, Aniya       09 Greater Norr             31.18   5 
 13 #  413 Price, Jasmine     08 Mo Bettah Tr             31.41   4 
 14 #  436 Crabbe, Amirah     09 Mt. Airy Tra             31.67   5 
 15 #  453 Moore, Christen    08 Mt. Airy Tra             32.02   5 
 16 #  532 Clark, Tamia       09 Phila Expres             32.06   5 
 17 #  460 Smith, Sidney      09 Mt. Airy Tra             32.66   5 
 18 #  190 Durham, Justice    09 Greater Norr             32.70   4 
 19 #  197 Kindell, Nylah     08 Greater Norr             33.11   5 
 20 #  194 Jones, Nakiyah     09 Greater Norr             33.76   4 
 21 #  244 Battel, Gabrielle  09 Infinity Tra             33.85   3 
 22 #  243 Arellano, Harley   08 Infinity Tra             33.94   3 
 23 #  173 Curry, Saniyah     09 Enon Track               34.00   4 
 24 #  406 Deshazor-matthews  09 Mo Bettah Tr             34.03   4 
 25 #  534 Cross, Morgan      08 Phila Expres             34.04   2 
 26 #  465 Zulu, Roseline     09 Mt. Airy Tra             34.12   3 
 27 #  446 Jones, Khayden     09 Mt. Airy Tra             34.38   2 
 28 #  193 Jones, Aniya       08 Greater Norr             34.45   3 
 29 #  528 Johnson-Lane, Zai  08 Olney Track              34.66   3 
 30 #  115 Wescott, Raniya    08 Delaware Eli             35.02   2 
 31 #  365 Jesus, Lovely      08 Mallery Chal             35.15   2 
 32 #  361 Franklin, Razisia  09 Mallery Chal             35.69   1 
 33 #  316 Warren, Naomi      09 Kappa Diamon             35.76   1 
 34 #    9 Brew, Jaqyah       08 Bustleton Be             37.41   1 
 35 #  195 Jones, Raelyn      09 Greater Norr             38.66   3 
 36 #  232 Smith, Jabrayah    09 Iholla Track             39.71   2 
 37 #  140 Bartley, Morgan    09 Delco Stalli             39.85   1 
 -- #   31 Farmer, Jasmine    08 Camden Clock               DNS   4 
 -- #  301 Harlem, Jazmeen    09 Kappa Diamon               DNS   3 
 -- #  444 Hall, Nafisha      08 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   1 
 -- #  107 Leary, Trinity     09 Delaware Eli               DNS   3 
 -- #  201 Smith, Temprince   09 Greater Norr               DNS   4 
 -- #  191 Fuentes-Carter, N  09 Greater Norr               DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  558 Murry, Jaden       08 Pure Acceler           1:07.83   5  10   
  2 #  556 Mendez, Ave'Onah   09 Pure Acceler           1:10.15   5   8   
  3 #  635 Smith, Leilani     09 Willingboro            1:10.62   5   6   
  4 #   90 Wise, Ariana       08 CLUB44                 1:11.00   5   4   
  5 #  448 Kelly, Soleil      08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:11.14   5   2   
  6 #  259 Mcintosh, Aarin    08 Infinity Tra           1:11.23   4   1   
  7 #  453 Moore, Christen    08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:11.44   5 
  8 #  433 Banks, Amira       08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:11.45   5 
  9 #  356 Broadus, Lauren    09 Mallery Chal           1:11.48   5 
 10 #    8 Barnette, Kayla    08 Bustleton Be           1:14.05   4 
 11 #  190 Durham, Justice    09 Greater Norr           1:14.48   4 
 12 #  532 Clark, Tamia       09 Phila Expres           1:15.74   4 
 13 #  197 Kindell, Nylah     08 Greater Norr           1:16.56   4 
 14 #  214 Nzeh, Udechi       09 High Level T           1:16.93   2 
 15 #  110 Ndario, Sydney     08 Delaware Eli           1:17.01   4 
 16 #  528 Johnson-Lane, Zai  08 Olney Track            1:17.34   3 
 17 #  557 Morton, Shyrah     09 Pure Acceler           1:18.82   2 
 18 #    1 Boone, Lexi        08 Bishop morri           1:18.97   3 
 19 #  438 Flamer, Kezia      09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:19.00   3 
 20 #  176 Myers, Krista      08 Enon Track             1:20.57   4 
 21 #  173 Curry, Saniyah     09 Enon Track             1:21.89   4 
 22 #  564 Willie, Yasmin     09 Pure Acceler           1:22.62   3 
 23 #  243 Arellano, Harley   08 Infinity Tra           1:22.64   3 
 24 #  527 Johnson, Zanya     09 Olney Track            1:22.88   3 
 25 #  411 Lovelace, London   09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:24.18   3 
 26 #  465 Zulu, Roseline     09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:26.20   2 
 27 #  115 Wescott, Raniya    08 Delaware Eli           1:26.26   3 
 28 #  268 Travis, Shiyah     09 Infinity Tra           1:26.87   2 
 29 #  451 Ling, Ava          09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:26.89   2 
 30 #  455 Reid, Gabrielle    09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:27.66   1 
 31 #   98 Ballard, Malehya   09 Delaware Eli           1:29.54   1 
 32 #  316 Warren, Naomi      09 Kappa Diamon           1:33.21   1 
 -- #  249 Ford, Aniyan       08 Infinity Tra               DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  212 Howard, Kaddel     08 High Level T           2:33.73   2  10   
  2 #   90 Wise, Ariana       08 CLUB44                 2:40.50   2   8   
  3 #  270 Trusty, Neenah     09 Infinity Tra           2:44.21   2   6   
  4 #  356 Broadus, Lauren    09 Mallery Chal           2:45.45   2   4   
  5 #   39 Rucker, Rai'ana    09 Camden Clock           2:46.02   2   2   
  6 #  145 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy  08 Delco Stalli           2:47.59   2   1   
  7 #    8 Barnette, Kayla    08 Bustleton Be           2:48.32   2 
  8 #   87 Diallo, Khadijah   08 CLUB44                 2:49.17   2 
  9 #  210 Coles, Malia       09 High Level T           2:50.91   1 
 10 #   37 Parker, Kathryn    08 Camden Clock           2:53.20   2 
 11 #  265 Steckel, Annabell  09 Infinity Tra           2:53.86   1 
 12 #  372 Smith, Laylah      08 Mallery Chal           2:54.00   1 
 13 #   36 Nelson, Hana       08 Camden Clock           2:56.23   2 
 14 #  141 Davis, Ciara       09 Delco Stalli           3:04.57   1 
 15 #   40 Smith, Alaina      08 Camden Clock           3:06.42   1 
 16 #  438 Flamer, Kezia      09 Mt. Airy Tra           3:10.23   1 
 17 #  176 Myers, Krista      08 Enon Track             3:10.35   1 
 18 #  268 Travis, Shiyah     09 Infinity Tra           3:14.90   1 
 19 #   33 Henry, Ava         09 Camden Clock           3:19.65   1 
 20 #  102 Boiardi, Alexandr  08 Delaware Eli           3:28.91   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  270 Trusty, Neenah     09 Infinity Tra           5:32.01   10   
  2 #   39 Rucker, Rai'ana    09 Camden Clock           5:33.84    8   
  3 #  145 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy  08 Delco Stalli           5:34.55    6   
  4 #   87 Diallo, Khadijah   08 CLUB44                 5:38.29    4   
  5 #   36 Nelson, Hana       08 Camden Clock           5:50.95    2   
  6 #  265 Steckel, Annabell  09 Infinity Tra           5:51.98    1   
  7 #   37 Parker, Kathryn    08 Camden Clock           5:56.86  
  8 #  141 Davis, Ciara       09 Delco Stalli           6:12.86  
  9 #  564 Willie, Yasmin     09 Pure Acceler           6:13.58  
 10 #  372 Smith, Laylah      08 Mallery Chal           6:16.47  
 11 #   40 Smith, Alaina      08 Camden Clock           6:27.42  
 12 #    1 Boone, Lexi        08 Bishop morri           6:36.38  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pure Acceleration TFC  'A'                            57.75   10   
     1) #556 Mendez, Ave'Onah 09        2) #558 Murry, Jaden 08           
     3) #562 Speight, Kalia 08          4) #557 Morton, Shyrah 09         
  2 High Level Track Club  'A'                            59.59    8   
     1) #214 Nzeh, Udechi 09            2) #212 Howard, Kaddel 08         
     3) #215 Richardson, Janai 08       4) #210 Coles, Malia 09           
  3 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          1:14.65    6   
     1) #306 Owens, Kylie 09            2) #316 Warren, Naomi 09          
     3) #299 Crawford, Kamiyah 09       4) #296 Canada, Kaylin 08         
 -- Greater Norristown T and F  'A'                         DNS  
     1) #190 Durham, Justice 09         2) #191 Fuentes-Carter, Nevaeh 09 
     3) #200 Smith, Aniya 09            4) #201 Smith, Temprince 09       
 -- Infinity Track Club  'A'                                DNS  
     1) #243 Arellano, Harley 08        2) #268 Travis, Shiyah 09         
     3) #244 Battel, Gabrielle 09       4) #249 Ford, Aniyan 08           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 High Level Track Club  'A'                          5:02.82   10   
     1) #214 Nzeh, Udechi 09            2) #212 Howard, Kaddel 08         
     3) #215 Richardson, Janai 08       4) #210 Coles, Malia 09           
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            5:08.09    8   
     1) #379 White, Angel 08            2) #372 Smith, Laylah 08          
     3) #356 Broadus, Lauren 09         4) #361 Franklin, Razisiah 09     
  3 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            5:09.42    6   
     1) #259 Mcintosh, Aarin 08         2) #242 Alli, Kalin 08            
     3) #270 Trusty, Neenah 09          4) #265 Steckel, Annabelle 09     
  4 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           5:11.21    4   
     1) #37 Parker, Kathryn 08          2) #36 Nelson, Hana 08            
     3) #39 Rucker, Rai'ana 09          4) #31 Farmer, Jasmine 08         
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  215 Richardson, Janai  08 High Level T             1.05m   10   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  109 Montgomery, Arian  08 Delaware Eli             4.14m   10   
  2 #  436 Crabbe, Amirah     09 Mt. Airy Tra             3.95m    8   
  3 #  259 Mcintosh, Aarin    08 Infinity Tra             3.87m    6   
  4 #  110 Ndario, Sydney     08 Delaware Eli             3.55m    4   
  5 #  460 Smith, Sidney      09 Mt. Airy Tra             3.53m    2   
  6 #  453 Moore, Christen    08 Mt. Airy Tra             3.51m    1   
  7 #  433 Banks, Amira       08 Mt. Airy Tra             3.49m  
  8 #  446 Jones, Khayden     09 Mt. Airy Tra             3.12m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  456 Ruff, Ava          08 Mt. Airy Tra             8.19m   10   
  2 #  437 Davis, Londyn      08 Mt. Airy Tra             5.56m    8   
  3 #  528 Johnson-Lane, Zai  08 Olney Track              4.29m    6   
  4 #   98 Ballard, Malehya   09 Delaware Eli             4.19m    4   
  5 #  301 Harlem, Jazmeen    09 Kappa Diamon             3.90m    2   
  6 #  455 Reid, Gabrielle    09 Mt. Airy Tra             3.76m    0.50
  6 #  193 Jones, Aniya       08 Greater Norr             3.76m    0.50
  8 #  438 Flamer, Kezia      09 Mt. Airy Tra             3.68m  
  9 #  527 Johnson, Zanya     09 Olney Track              3.20m  
  9 #  194 Jones, Nakiyah     09 Greater Norr             3.20m  
 -- #   12 Horton, Layla      09 Bustleton Be               DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  145 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy  08 Delco Stalli            18.59m   10   
  2 #  456 Ruff, Ava          08 Mt. Airy Tra            17.70m    8   
  3 #  413 Price, Jasmine     08 Mo Bettah Tr            15.62m    6   
  4 #  437 Davis, Londyn      08 Mt. Airy Tra            10.20m    4   
  5 #  195 Jones, Raelyn      09 Greater Norr             9.50m    2   
  6 #  141 Davis, Ciara       09 Delco Stalli             9.49m    1   
  7 #  534 Cross, Morgan      08 Phila Expres             8.66m  
  8 #  532 Clark, Tamia       09 Phila Expres             7.80m  
  9 #  306 Owens, Kylie       09 Kappa Diamon             7.50m  
 10 #  197 Kindell, Nylah     08 Greater Norr             7.22m  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   99 Balon, Juliana     06 Delaware Eli             13.19q  4 
  2 #  315 Smith, Sydney      06 Kappa Diamon             13.37q  2 
  3 #  357 Cage, Jalynn       06 Mallery Chal             13.56q  2 
  4 #  454 Nesmith, Amirah    07 Mt. Airy Tra             13.62q  1 
  5 #  511 Benson, Laila      06 No More Xcus             13.75q  1 
  6 #  513 Johnson, Kalimah   06 No More Xcus             13.98q  3 
  7 #  112 Newsome, Jada      07 Delaware Eli             14.10q  2 
  8 #  263 Simmons, Tirzah    07 Infinity Tra             14.13q  4 
  9 #  628 Cabbagestalk, Lai  07 Willingboro              14.19   3 
 10 #  464 Williams, Tamara   06 Mt. Airy Tra             14.23   4 
 11 #   72 Taylor, Jada       06 CL Athletics             14.31   1 
 12 #  537 Hines, Savannah    06 Phila Expres             14.45   1 
 13 #  603 Cotton, Micholett  06 The Cotton C             14.57   2 
 14 #  253 Harris, Areanha    07 Infinity Tra             15.17   3 
 15 #  435 Charles, Shayla    06 Mt. Airy Tra             15.36   4 
 16 #   10 Byard, Rayne       06 Bustleton Be             15.41   3 
 17 #  358 Charles, Trinity   06 Mallery Chal             15.51   1 
 18 #  606 Wheelan, Harnetha  06 The Cotton C             15.53   3 
 19 #  199 Parks, Gabriella   07 Greater Norr             15.56   2 
 20 #  198 Nicholas, Dakota   06 Greater Norr             15.65   4 
 21 #  312 Robinson, Gabriel  06 Kappa Diamon             15.73   4 
 22 #    2 Douglas, Kira      07 Bishop morri             15.84   4 
 23 #  202 Span, Jewel        07 Greater Norr             15.99   3 
 24 #   13 Williams, Zahraa   06 Bustleton Be             16.09   1 
 25 #  445 Jagpat, Deborah    07 Mt. Airy Tra             16.10   2 
 26 #  305 Norward, Jordan    06 Kappa Diamon             16.55   2 
 27 #  252 Hamlin, Sani       07 Infinity Tra             16.63   1 
 28 #  533 Cross, Kennedy     06 Phila Expres             16.71   1 
 29 #  636 Wilkerson, Prince  07 Willingboro              17.10   2 
 -- #  103 Crews, Kailah      06 Delaware Eli               DNS   3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #   99 Balon, Juliana     06 Delaware Eli             12.98   10   
  2 #  315 Smith, Sydney      06 Kappa Diamon             13.43    8   
  3 #  357 Cage, Jalynn       06 Mallery Chal             13.81    6   
  4 #  454 Nesmith, Amirah    07 Mt. Airy Tra             13.82    4   
  5 #  511 Benson, Laila      06 No More Xcus             13.84    2   
  6 #  112 Newsome, Jada      07 Delaware Eli             14.00    1   
  7 #  263 Simmons, Tirzah    07 Infinity Tra             14.13  
  8 #  513 Johnson, Kalimah   06 No More Xcus             14.21  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  245 Bey-english, Kana  06 Infinity Tra             26.17   4  10   
  2 #  454 Nesmith, Amirah    07 Mt. Airy Tra             27.92   4   8   
  3 #  459 Smith, Ryan        07 Mt. Airy Tra             28.12   4   6   
  4 #  357 Cage, Jalynn       06 Mallery Chal             28.58   3   4   
  5 #  263 Simmons, Tirzah    07 Infinity Tra             28.70   4   2   
  6 #   89 Washington, Jacqu  07 CLUB44                   28.72   4   1   
  7 #  105 Hernandez, Ariana  07 Delaware Eli             28.96   4 
  8 #  257 Love, Misa         06 Infinity Tra             29.01   3 
  9 #  104 Davis, Kiara       07 Delaware Eli             29.52   3 
 10 #  554 Andrews, Naa'Irah  06 Pure Acceler             29.66   3 
 11 #  560 Robinson, Aaliyah  07 Pure Acceler             29.86   2 
 12 #  634 Manuel, Daria      06 Willingboro              30.08   3 
 13 #  603 Cotton, Micholett  06 The Cotton C             30.28   3 
 14 #  253 Harris, Areanha    07 Infinity Tra             30.86   1 
 15 #  464 Williams, Tamara   06 Mt. Airy Tra             30.92   4 
 16 #  435 Charles, Shayla    06 Mt. Airy Tra             31.51   1 
 17 #   10 Byard, Rayne       06 Bustleton Be             31.71   2 
 18 #  410 Kenyatta, Anai     07 Mo Bettah Tr             31.82   2 
 19 #  358 Charles, Trinity   06 Mallery Chal             32.38   2 
 20 #  175 Harris, Awa        06 Enon Track               32.50   1 
 21 #    2 Douglas, Kira      07 Bishop morri             33.16   1 
 22 #  199 Parks, Gabriella   07 Greater Norr             33.38   2 
 23 #  202 Span, Jewel        07 Greater Norr             33.63   1 
 24 #  606 Wheelan, Harnetha  06 The Cotton C             33.65   2 
 25 #   13 Williams, Zahraa   06 Bustleton Be             33.80   2 
 26 #  303 Kittrels, Ciani    06 Kappa Diamon             34.35   3 
 -- #  537 Hines, Savannah    06 Phila Expres               DNS   2 
 -- #  536 Harris, Soleil     06 Phila Expres               DNS   3 
 -- #   72 Taylor, Jada       06 CL Athletics               DNS   4 
 -- #  445 Jagpat, Deborah    07 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  245 Bey-english, Kana  06 Infinity Tra             58.24   4  10   
  2 #   88 Graham, Alissa     06 CLUB44                 1:01.03   4   8   
  3 #  622 Williams, Kiylah   07 Unattached             1:02.35   4   6   
  4 #  459 Smith, Ryan        07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:02.82   4   4   
  5 #  360 Drumwright, Payto  07 Mallery Chal           1:02.88   4   2   
  6 #  260 Price, Aziya       06 Infinity Tra           1:05.41   4   1   
  7 #  631 Greenidge, Sydney  07 Willingboro            1:06.15   3 
  8 #  257 Love, Misa         06 Infinity Tra           1:07.01   4 
  9 #  303 Kittrels, Ciani    06 Kappa Diamon           1:07.86   3 
 10 #  405 Davis, Maryahni    06 Mo Bettah Tr           1:08.23   3 
 11 #  380 White, Syrian      06 Mallery Chal           1:08.99   3 
 12 #  511 Benson, Laila      06 No More Xcus           1:10.02   3 
 13 #  513 Johnson, Kalimah   06 No More Xcus           1:10.52   3 
 14 #  374 Stevens, Jennah    06 Mallery Chal           1:10.69   2 
 15 #  628 Cabbagestalk, Lai  07 Willingboro            1:10.91   2 
 16 #  410 Kenyatta, Anai     07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:12.94   2 
 17 #  560 Robinson, Aaliyah  07 Pure Acceler           1:13.39   2 
 18 #  581 Harris, Cameron    07 The Athletes           1:13.66   3 
 19 #  175 Harris, Awa        06 Enon Track             1:15.92   1 
 20 #  363 Jackson, Amya      06 Mallery Chal           1:16.25   2 
 21 #   89 Washington, Jacqu  07 CLUB44                 1:17.58   4 
 22 #  634 Manuel, Daria      06 Willingboro            1:18.75   2 
 23 #  213 Nzeh, Amarachi     06 High Level T           1:21.35   1 
 24 #  376 Story, Morgan      06 Mallery Chal           1:22.59   2 
 25 #  351 Blount, Morgan     06 Lawncrest Li           1:22.96   1 
 26 #  359 Davis, Nahdya      07 Mallery Chal           1:24.89   1 
 27 #  636 Wilkerson, Prince  07 Willingboro            1:26.62   1 
 28 #  533 Cross, Kennedy     06 Phila Expres           1:36.58   1 
 -- #  248 Burrell, Mackenzi  07 Infinity Tra               DNS   2 
 -- #  450 Ling, Audrey       06 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   88 Graham, Alissa     06 CLUB44                 2:22.41   2  10   
  2 #  619 Gibson, Leilani    06 Unattached             2:26.37   2   8   
  3 #  366 Jones, Khloe       06 Mallery Chal           2:27.24   2   6   
  4 #  266 Stovall, Quin      06 Infinity Tra           2:27.89   2   4   
  5 #  622 Williams, Kiylah   07 Unattached             2:30.87   2   2   
  6 #  370 Massey, Rayana     07 Mallery Chal           2:31.95   2   1   
  7 #  405 Davis, Maryahni    06 Mo Bettah Tr           2:39.61   1 
  8 #  434 Bey, Aaliyah       07 Mt. Airy Tra           2:40.95   2 
  9 #  367 Jones, Taylor      07 Mallery Chal           2:40.96   2 
 10 #  581 Harris, Cameron    07 The Athletes           2:44.83   1 
 11 #  363 Jackson, Amya      06 Mallery Chal           2:46.75   1 
 12 #  260 Price, Aziya       06 Infinity Tra           2:47.50   1 
 13 #  380 White, Syrian      06 Mallery Chal           2:49.87   1 
 14 #  376 Story, Morgan      06 Mallery Chal           3:01.10   1 
 -- #  248 Burrell, Mackenzi  07 Infinity Tra               DNS   1 
 -- #  104 Davis, Kiara       07 Delaware Eli               DNS   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  266 Stovall, Quin      06 Infinity Tra           4:58.68   10   
  2 #  106 Holgado, Sophia    06 Delaware Eli           5:00.46    8   
  3 #  360 Drumwright, Payto  07 Mallery Chal           5:02.31    6   
  4 #  619 Gibson, Leilani    06 Unattached             5:07.87    4   
  5 #  366 Jones, Khloe       06 Mallery Chal           5:14.34    2   
  6 #  434 Bey, Aaliyah       07 Mt. Airy Tra           5:15.84    1   
  7 #  620 Gordon, Liliah     06 Unattached             5:19.43  
  8 #  370 Massey, Rayana     07 Mallery Chal           5:30.70  
  9 #  367 Jones, Taylor      07 Mallery Chal           5:33.36  
 10 #  631 Greenidge, Sydney  07 Willingboro            5:37.37  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  620 Gordon, Liliah     06 Unattached            11:17.75   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        53.84   10   
     1) #114 Tarlue, Alexis 06          2) #103 Crews, Kailah 06          
     3) #106 Holgado, Sophia 06         4) #99 Balon, Juliana 06          
 -- Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                               DQ   finished out of lane
     1) #315 Smith, Sydney 06           2) #312 Robinson, Gabrielle 06    
     3) #308 Patrick, Sumayah 07        4) #303 Kittrels, Ciani 06        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            4:19.52   10   
     1) #260 Price, Aziya 06            2) #257 Love, Misa 06             
     3) #245 Bey-english, Kanai 06      4) #266 Stovall, Quin 06          
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            4:34.33    8   
     1) #360 Drumwright, Payton 07      2) #370 Massey, Rayana 07         
     3) #366 Jones, Khloe 06            4) #380 White, Syrian 06          
  3 Mallery Challengers  'B'                            5:11.83    6   
     1) #367 Jones, Taylor 07           2) #374 Stevens, Jennah 06        
     3) #363 Jackson, Amya 06           4) #376 Story, Morgan 06          
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  114 Tarlue, Alexis     06 Delaware Eli             1.35m   10   
  2 #  554 Andrews, Naa'Irah  06 Pure Acceler             1.30m    8   
  3 #  213 Nzeh, Amarachi     06 High Level T             1.25m    6   
  4 #  105 Hernandez, Ariana  07 Delaware Eli             1.25m    4   
  5 #  622 Williams, Kiylah   07 Unattached               1.20m    2   
  6 #  374 Stevens, Jennah    06 Mallery Chal             1.15m    1   
  7 #  104 Davis, Kiara       07 Delaware Eli             1.15m  
 -- #  458 Searles, Jordyn    07 Mt. Airy Tra                NH  
 -- #  308 Patrick, Sumayah   07 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   99 Balon, Juliana     06 Delaware Eli             5.03m   10   
  2 #  454 Nesmith, Amirah    07 Mt. Airy Tra             4.81m    8   
  3 #  464 Williams, Tamara   06 Mt. Airy Tra             4.28m    6   
  4 #   10 Byard, Rayne       06 Bustleton Be             3.92m    4   
 -- #  450 Ling, Audrey       06 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  196 Jones, Saanai      06 Greater Norr             8.91m   10   
  2 #  364 Jackson, Ava       06 Mallery Chal             7.77m    8   
  3 #  554 Andrews, Naa'Irah  06 Pure Acceler             7.55m    6   
  4 #  458 Searles, Jordyn    07 Mt. Airy Tra             6.74m    4   
  5 #  368 King, Tatiyanna    06 Mallery Chal             6.28m    2   
  6 #  369 Lomax, Ashley      06 Mallery Chal             5.87m    1   
  7 #   34 Lawrence, Zoey     07 Camden Clock             5.67m  
  8 #  305 Norward, Jordan    06 Kappa Diamon             5.24m  
  9 #  252 Hamlin, Sani       07 Infinity Tra             4.97m  
 10 #  375 Stewart, Laila     06 Mallery Chal             4.94m  
 11 #  139 Bartley, Mikeirah  07 Delco Stalli             4.77m  
 12 #  663 Smith, Brooke-Lyn  07 Infinity Tra             4.73m  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  196 Jones, Saanai      06 Greater Norr            16.26m   10   
  2 #  364 Jackson, Ava       06 Mallery Chal            11.63m    8   
  3 #  368 King, Tatiyanna    06 Mallery Chal            11.59m    6   
  4 #   34 Lawrence, Zoey     07 Camden Clock             9.55m    4   
 -- #  305 Norward, Jordan    06 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  357 Cage, Jalynn       06 Mallery Chal            16.70m   10   
  2 #  663 Smith, Brooke-Lyn  07 Infinity Tra            13.50m    8   
  3 #  368 King, Tatiyanna    06 Mallery Chal            13.20m    6   
  4 #  199 Parks, Gabriella   07 Greater Norr            12.50m    4   
  5 #  315 Smith, Sydney      06 Kappa Diamon            12.20m    2   
  6 #  410 Kenyatta, Anai     07 Mo Bettah Tr            10.70m    0.50
  6 #  458 Searles, Jordyn    07 Mt. Airy Tra            10.70m    0.50
 -- #  450 Ling, Audrey       06 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  256 Lewis, Avery       05 Infinity Tra             12.39q  3 
  2 #  582 Matthews, Jasmine  05 The Athletes             13.04q  2 
  3 #  439 Forbes, Taylor     04 Mt. Airy Tra             13.30q  3 
  4 #  179 Whitney, Ciara     05 Enon Track               13.36q  1 
  5 #  414 Talley, Paris      05 Mo Bettah Tr             13.41q  1 
  6 #  174 Grisson, Ananda    05 Enon Track               13.42q  2 
  7 #  412 Milbourne, Nevaeh  05 Mo Bettah Tr             13.50q  1 
  8 #  535 Fuller, Morgan     05 Phila Expres             13.68q  1 
  9 #  192 Hildreth, Eliza    05 Greater Norr             13.85   2 
 10 #    3 Johnson, Venessa   05 Bishop morri             14.22   3 
 11 #  149 Smith, Kaaliyah    04 Delco Stalli             14.64   1 
 12 #  307 Patrick, Amaylah   04 Kappa Diamon             14.69   3 
 13 #  371 Sanders, Amber     05 Mallery Chal             14.86   2 
 14 #  559 Rasberry, Johni    05 Pure Acceler             15.09   3 
 15 #  255 Jones, Tameeka     04 Infinity Tra             15.86   2 
 -- #  463 Williams, Jada     05 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   1 
 -- #   70 Leak, Alyssa       04 CL Athletics               DNS   3 
 -- #  203 Winland, Caleigh   05 Greater Norr               DNS   3 
 -- #  171 Steer, Hannah      04 Deptford Eli               DNS   2 
 -- #   68 Forvour, Paige     05 CL Athletics               DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  256 Lewis, Avery       05 Infinity Tra             12.08   10   
  2 #  582 Matthews, Jasmine  05 The Athletes             12.81    8   
  3 #  439 Forbes, Taylor     04 Mt. Airy Tra             13.19    6   
  4 #  179 Whitney, Ciara     05 Enon Track               13.29    4   
  5 #  414 Talley, Paris      05 Mo Bettah Tr             13.42    2   
  6 #  174 Grisson, Ananda    05 Enon Track               13.44    1   
  7 #  412 Milbourne, Nevaeh  05 Mo Bettah Tr             13.46  
  8 #  535 Fuller, Morgan     05 Phila Expres             13.62  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  441 Gaskins, Jennah    05 Mt. Airy Tra             26.86   4  10   
  2 #  174 Grisson, Ananda    05 Enon Track               27.10   4   8   
  3 #  440 Gaskins, Jaylah    05 Mt. Airy Tra             27.28   4   6   
  4 #  179 Whitney, Ciara     05 Enon Track               27.88   4   4   
  5 #  407 Foxworth, Nykinya  04 Mo Bettah Tr             27.93   3   2   
  6 #   97 Allen, Amira       05 Delaware Eli             27.97   3   1   
  7 #  192 Hildreth, Eliza    05 Greater Norr             28.29   4 
  8 #  535 Fuller, Morgan     05 Phila Expres             28.38   3 
  9 #  412 Milbourne, Nevaeh  05 Mo Bettah Tr             28.83   4 
 10 #   67 Byrd, Nyla         05 CL Athletics             29.12   3 
 11 #  629 Cunningham, Deser  04 Willingboro              29.28   3 
 12 #  264 Simmons, Zahara    05 Infinity Tra             29.34   2 
 13 #  189 Atkinson, Amelia   04 Greater Norr             29.54   3 
 14 #   71 Sykes, Amina       05 CL Athletics             29.57   2 
 15 #  149 Smith, Kaaliyah    04 Delco Stalli             30.55   2 
 16 #  604 Cotton, Mileah     05 The Cotton C             30.71   2 
 17 #  404 Crawford, Alaya    05 Mo Bettah Tr             31.14   2 
 18 #  177 Scott, Juanita     05 Enon Track               31.55   2 
 19 #  630 Davenport, Ashley  05 Willingboro              31.62   1 
 20 #  178 Smith-Vance, Nzin  05 Enon Track               31.71   2 
 21 #  317 Wideman, Emira     04 Kappa Diamon             32.05   3 
 22 #  627 Barnes, Ciarra     05 Willingboro              32.20   1 
 23 #  637 Wilkerson, Prince  05 Willingboro              32.69   1 
 -- #  203 Winland, Caleigh   05 Greater Norr               DNS   1 
 -- #  512 Jenkins-Taggart,   05 No More Xcus               DNS   1 
 -- #  463 Williams, Jada     05 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   3 
 -- #  256 Lewis, Avery       05 Infinity Tra               DNS   4 
 -- #  142 Freeman-Bartley,   04 Delco Stalli               DNS   4 
 -- #  307 Patrick, Amaylah   04 Kappa Diamon               DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  447 Kelly, Simone      05 Mt. Airy Tra             59.36   4  10   
  2 #   70 Leak, Alyssa       04 CL Athletics           1:00.14   4   8   
  3 #  441 Gaskins, Jennah    05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:00.16   4   6   
  4 #  582 Matthews, Jasmine  05 The Athletes           1:03.14   4   4   
  5 #  440 Gaskins, Jaylah    05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:03.69   4   2   
  6 #  414 Talley, Paris      05 Mo Bettah Tr           1:03.80   4   1   
  7 #  452 Minor, Jazelle     05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:04.17   3 
  8 #  563 Williams, Samaiya  05 Pure Acceler           1:04.23   4 
  9 #  555 Mendez, A'Lesia    04 Pure Acceler           1:06.07   3 
 10 #  143 Hunter, Najah      04 Delco Stalli           1:06.63   4 
 11 #  407 Foxworth, Nykinya  04 Mo Bettah Tr           1:07.20   3 
 12 #  373 Solomon, Kayla     05 Mallery Chal           1:08.16   3 
 13 #   67 Byrd, Nyla         05 CL Athletics           1:08.54   3 
 14 #  604 Cotton, Mileah     05 The Cotton C           1:08.83   3 
 15 #  189 Atkinson, Amelia   04 Greater Norr           1:12.10   3 
 16 #  371 Sanders, Amber     05 Mallery Chal           1:12.28   1 
 17 #   97 Allen, Amira       05 Delaware Eli           1:12.33   2 
 18 #  621 Mills, Iyonnah     04 Unattached             1:12.73   3 
 19 #  178 Smith-Vance, Nzin  05 Enon Track             1:12.83   2 
 20 #  512 Jenkins-Taggart,   05 No More Xcus           1:14.59   2 
 21 #  404 Crawford, Alaya    05 Mo Bettah Tr           1:14.61   1 
 22 #  627 Barnes, Ciarra     05 Willingboro            1:15.00   2 
 23 #  559 Rasberry, Johni    05 Pure Acceler           1:15.43   2 
 24 #    3 Johnson, Venessa   05 Bishop morri           1:15.86   2 
 25 #  630 Davenport, Ashley  05 Willingboro            1:15.89   2 
 26 #  629 Cunningham, Deser  04 Willingboro            1:17.63   2 
 27 #  177 Scott, Juanita     05 Enon Track             1:17.93   1 
 28 #  247 Brown, Asya        04 Infinity Tra           1:21.24   1 
 29 #  637 Wilkerson, Prince  05 Willingboro            1:23.78   1 
 30 #  297 Cherry, Kaylan     05 Kappa Diamon           1:27.11   1 
 -- #  174 Grisson, Ananda    05 Enon Track                 SCR     
 -- #  179 Whitney, Ciara     05 Enon Track                 SCR     
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  269 Trusty, Micah      04 Infinity Tra           2:16.49   10   
  2 #  261 Price, Miracle     04 Infinity Tra           2:23.83    8   
  3 #  461 Tavares, Paige     05 Mt. Airy Tra           2:30.39    6   
  4 #  151 Watson, Gabrielle  05 Delco Stalli           2:33.57    4   
  5 #  143 Hunter, Najah      04 Delco Stalli           2:34.74    2   
  6 #  267 Travis, Sabreeya   05 Infinity Tra           2:35.14    1   
  7 #  142 Freeman-Bartley,   04 Delco Stalli           2:35.95  
  8 #  452 Minor, Jazelle     05 Mt. Airy Tra           2:38.99  
  9 #  555 Mendez, A'Lesia    04 Pure Acceler           2:39.63  
 10 #  373 Solomon, Kayla     05 Mallery Chal           2:41.53  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  269 Trusty, Micah      04 Infinity Tra           4:50.98   10   
  2 #  261 Price, Miracle     04 Infinity Tra           5:11.89    8   
  3 #  461 Tavares, Paige     05 Mt. Airy Tra           5:21.14    6   
  4 #  151 Watson, Gabrielle  05 Delco Stalli           5:32.21    4   
  5 #  267 Travis, Sabreeya   05 Infinity Tra           5:32.66    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                             53.70   10   
     1) #414 Talley, Paris 05           2) #412 Milbourne, Nevaeh 05      
     3) #404 Crawford, Alaya 05         4) #407 Foxworth, Nykinya 04      
  2 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          1:01.26    8   
     1) #297 Cherry, Kaylan 05          2) #307 Patrick, Amaylah 04       
     3) #313 Smith, Leah 05             4) #317 Wideman, Emira 04         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            4:15.37   10   
     1) #258 Mcbride-small, Kya 05      2) #269 Trusty, Micah 04          
     3) #261 Price, Miracle 04          4) #267 Travis, Sabreeya 05       
  2 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                             4:32.36    8   
     1) #143 Hunter, Najah 04           2) #149 Smith, Kaaliyah 04        
     3) #142 Freeman-Bartley, Mikaiyah  4) #151 Watson, Gabrielle 05      
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  258 Mcbride-small, Ky  05 Infinity Tra             1.40m   10   
  2 #  264 Simmons, Zahara    05 Infinity Tra             1.30m    8   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  256 Lewis, Avery       05 Infinity Tra             5.34m   10   
  2 #  439 Forbes, Taylor     04 Mt. Airy Tra             4.86m    8   
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  439 Forbes, Taylor     04 Mt. Airy Tra            10.39m   10   
  2 #  258 Mcbride-small, Ky  05 Infinity Tra             9.82m    8   
  3 #  247 Brown, Asya        04 Infinity Tra             9.22m    6   
 
Shot Put 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  457 Russell, Simone    05 Mt. Airy Tra             9.02m   10   
  2 #  313 Smith, Leah        05 Kappa Diamon             8.88m    8   
  3 #  580 Clack, Sha'niya    04 The Athletes             8.45m    6   
  4 #  317 Wideman, Emira     04 Kappa Diamon             7.65m    4   
  5 #  529 Warren, Asia       04 Olney Track              7.02m    2   
  6 #  294 Brewer, Taliya     05 Kappa Diamon             6.41m    1   
  7 #  246 Bronzell, Justice  05 Infinity Tra             5.74m  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  457 Russell, Simone    05 Mt. Airy Tra            19.43m   10   
  2 #  580 Clack, Sha'niya    04 The Athletes            15.21m    8   
  3 #  529 Warren, Asia       04 Olney Track             14.59m    6   
  4 #  313 Smith, Leah        05 Kappa Diamon            12.71m    4   
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  580 Clack, Sha'niya    04 The Athletes            16.00m   10   
  2 #  457 Russell, Simone    05 Mt. Airy Tra            15.50m    8   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  241 Abdus-salaam, Zur  03 Infinity Tra             13.26q  2 
  2 #  100 Bess, Kayla        03 Delaware Eli             13.46q  1 
  3 #  514 Timazee, Sa'Rai    03 No More Xcus             13.51q  2 
  4 #  251 Garrett, Maya      03 Infinity Tra             13.57q  1 
  5 #  295 Brown, Jazmyn      02 Kappa Diamon             13.96q  1 
  6 #  108 Miller, Tatiana    03 Delaware Eli             14.02q  2 
  7 #  262 Roberts, Ava       03 Infinity Tra             14.08q  1 
  8 #  449 Lane, Rah Dirah    03 Mt. Airy Tra             14.94q  2 
  9 #  148 Robinson, Alana    02 Delco Stalli             15.24   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  251 Garrett, Maya      03 Infinity Tra             13.15   10   
  2 #  241 Abdus-salaam, Zur  03 Infinity Tra             13.22    8   
  3 #  514 Timazee, Sa'Rai    03 No More Xcus             13.32    6   
  4 #  100 Bess, Kayla        03 Delaware Eli             13.60    4   
  5 #  262 Roberts, Ava       03 Infinity Tra             13.66    2   
  6 #  108 Miller, Tatiana    03 Delaware Eli             13.73    1   
  7 #  295 Brown, Jazmyn      02 Kappa Diamon             13.82  
  8 #  449 Lane, Rah Dirah    03 Mt. Airy Tra             14.86  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  241 Abdus-salaam, Zur  03 Infinity Tra             26.76   10   
  2 #  514 Timazee, Sa'Rai    03 No More Xcus             27.77    8   
  3 #  295 Brown, Jazmyn      02 Kappa Diamon             27.95    6   
  4 #  108 Miller, Tatiana    03 Delaware Eli             28.75    4   
  5 #  101 Boiardi, Alana     03 Delaware Eli             28.79    2   
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  254 Imes, Sabrina      03 Infinity Tra           1:01.02   10   
  2 #  100 Bess, Kayla        03 Delaware Eli           1:02.99    8   
  3 #  148 Robinson, Alana    02 Delco Stalli           1:11.47    6   
  4 #  449 Lane, Rah Dirah    03 Mt. Airy Tra           1:12.24    4   
  5 #  304 Mower, Jurnee      02 Kappa Diamon           1:14.37    2   
  6 #   32 Harper, Taniyah    02 Camden Clock           1:20.53    1   
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  146 Montford, Quadash  03 Delco Stalli           2:44.51   10   
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  146 Montford, Quadash  03 Delco Stalli           5:53.68   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                              50.23   10   
     1) #241 Abdus-salaam, Zuri 03      2) #251 Garrett, Maya 03          
     3) #254 Imes, Sabrina 03           4) #250 Furtick, Taliyah 02       
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  101 Boiardi, Alana     03 Delaware Eli             1.55m   10   
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  254 Imes, Sabrina      03 Infinity Tra            10.75m   10   
  2 #  250 Furtick, Taliyah   02 Infinity Tra            10.64m    8   
 
Shot Put 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   41 Watson, Makiyah    03 Camden Clock             9.57m   10   
  2 #   35 Muhammad, Aaliyah  03 Camden Clock             6.70m    8   
  3 #   32 Harper, Taniyah    02 Camden Clock             6.45m    6   
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   35 Muhammad, Aaliyah  03 Camden Clock            16.37m   10   
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  251 Garrett, Maya      03 Infinity Tra            19.60m   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  613 Littlejohn, Simon  00 Track R.C. C             13.35q 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  613 Littlejohn, Simon  00 Track R.C. C             13.55   10   
 
200 Meter Dash Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  302 Jordan, Alieya     00 Kappa Diamon             27.78   10   
  2 #  613 Littlejohn, Simon  00 Track R.C. C             27.97    8   
 
400 Meter Dash Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  462 Wiggins, Tyler     01 Mt. Airy Tra           1:07.57   10   
  2 #  377 Tyler, Yasmeen     78 Mallery Chal           1:09.90    8   
  3 #  381 Wilson, Sheena     73 Mallery Chal           1:15.14    6   
  4 #  378 Vaughn, Kisha      74 Mallery Chal           1:18.24    4   
 -- #  314 Smith, Shamara     99 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Shot Put Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   30 Bryant, Deriana    01 Camden Clock             9.78m   10   
 
Discus Throw Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   30 Bryant, Deriana    01 Camden Clock            33.85m   10   
  2 #  613 Littlejohn, Simon  00 Track R.C. C            16.64m    8   
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  229 Tall, Sebastian    10 High Level T             14.92q  3 
  2 #  494 Pratt, Amori       10 Mt. Airy Tra             15.45q  2 
  3 #  608 Cotton Jr, Esther  10 The Cotton C             15.75q  3 
  4 #  543 Collins, Nathanie  10 Phila Expres             15.82q  3 
  5 #  624 Cazeau, Emanuel    10 Unattached               15.87q  2 
  6 #  615 Littlejohn, Meaki  10 Track R.C. C             15.89q  1 
  7 #  167 Sharper, Marquis   10 Delco Stalli             15.96q  1 
  8 #  218 Brown, Tristan     10 High Level T             16.03q  2 
  9 #  130 Parson, Ryder      10 Delaware Eli             16.12   2 
 10 #  530 Hammonds, Brahim   10 Olney Track              16.18   1 
 11 #  654 Pickering, Espero  11 Willingboro              16.18   1 
 12 #  169 Spencer, Damir     10 Delco Stalli             16.21   1 
 13 #  154 Deburow, Elijah    10 Delco Stalli             16.22   3 
 14 #   16 Brew, Zakhi        10 Bustleton Be             16.24   1 
 15 #  289 White, Kelen       10 Infinity Tra             16.69   3 
 16 #  607 Cotton, Aiden      11 The Cotton C             16.70   3 
 17 #  524 Perry, Nathaniel   10 No More Xcus             17.03   3 
 18 #  325 Farward, Julian    10 Kappa Diamon             17.25   1 
 19 #  649 Langston Jr., And  10 Willingboro              17.65   1 
 20 #  234 Abdul-jabbar, Zay  11 Iholla Track             17.87   2 
 21 #  548 Ellison, Terrance  11 Phila Expres             18.46   2 
 -- #  399 Kearney, Khysson   11 Mayfair Wolv               DNS   2 
 -- #  133 Sampson, Kingston  10 Delaware Eli               DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  494 Pratt, Amori       10 Mt. Airy Tra             14.82   10   
  2 #  229 Tall, Sebastian    10 High Level T             14.82    8   
  3 #  608 Cotton Jr, Esther  10 The Cotton C             15.57    6   
  4 #  218 Brown, Tristan     10 High Level T             15.70    4   
  5 #  624 Cazeau, Emanuel    10 Unattached               15.74    2   
  6 #  615 Littlejohn, Meaki  10 Track R.C. C             15.74    1   
  7 #  543 Collins, Nathanie  10 Phila Expres             15.98  
  8 #  167 Sharper, Marquis   10 Delco Stalli             16.17  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  229 Tall, Sebastian    10 High Level T             30.33   3  10   
  2 #  608 Cotton Jr, Esther  10 The Cotton C             33.06   3   8   
  3 #  169 Spencer, Damir     10 Delco Stalli             33.10   2   6   
  4 #  331 Mccleaf, Adrian    10 Kappa Diamon             33.36   3   4   
  5 #  154 Deburow, Elijah    10 Delco Stalli             33.56   3   2   
  6 #  167 Sharper, Marquis   10 Delco Stalli             33.72   3   1   
  7 #  607 Cotton, Aiden      11 The Cotton C             33.75   3 
  8 #  130 Parson, Ryder      10 Delaware Eli             33.80   3 
  9 #  136 Triplett, Justin   10 Delaware Eli             34.00   2 
 10 #  543 Collins, Nathanie  10 Phila Expres             34.34   1 
 11 #  289 White, Kelen       10 Infinity Tra             34.60   2 
 12 #  654 Pickering, Espero  11 Willingboro              34.87   2 
 13 #   18 Dyson, Dennis      10 Bustleton Be             34.89   2 
 14 #  235 Adams, Nickolas    10 Iholla Track             35.04   1 
 15 #  182 Myers, Idris       10 Enon Track               35.13   1 
 16 #  393 King, Joseph       10 Mallery Chal             35.41   2 
 17 #  466 Alston, Noah       10 Mt. Airy Tra             36.17   1 
 18 #  345 Whyte, Darius      10 Kappa Diamon             37.96   2 
 19 #  181 Jean, Aaron        11 Enon Track               38.30   1 
 20 #    6 Burgess, Semaj     10 Bishop morri             38.68   1 
 -- #  133 Sampson, Kingston  10 Delaware Eli               DNS   3 
 -- #  524 Perry, Nathaniel   10 No More Xcus               DNS   2 
 -- #  218 Brown, Tristan     10 High Level T               DNS   1 
 -- #   62 Washington, Alija  12 Camden Clock               SCR     
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  624 Cazeau, Emanuel    10 Unattached             1:16.12   3  10   
  2 #  494 Pratt, Amori       10 Mt. Airy Tra           1:16.74   3   8   
  3 #  545 Couser, Colin      10 Phila Expres           1:16.84   3   6   
  4 #  235 Adams, Nickolas    10 Iholla Track           1:17.83   3   4   
  5 #  393 King, Joseph       10 Mallery Chal           1:17.87   3   2   
  6 #  385 Coleman, Cayden    11 Mallery Chal           1:20.01   3   1   
  7 #  615 Littlejohn, Meaki  10 Track R.C. C           1:21.69   2 
  8 #   18 Dyson, Dennis      10 Bustleton Be           1:22.85   3 
  9 #  530 Hammonds, Brahim   10 Olney Track            1:22.93   3 
 10 #  518 Harris, Ryan       12 No More Xcus           1:25.53   2 
 11 #  182 Myers, Idris       10 Enon Track             1:26.12   2 
 12 #   16 Brew, Zakhi        10 Bustleton Be           1:27.79   2 
 13 #  430 Williams, Kameren  10 Mo Bettah Tr           1:27.91   2 
 14 #   49 Dalton JR, Jordan  12 Camden Clock           1:27.98   2 
 15 #  180 Crawford Jr., Eri  10 Enon Track             1:28.62   1 
 16 #  276 Craig, Iseem       10 Infinity Tra           1:30.30   1 
 17 #  523 Paulk, Amarion     12 No More Xcus           1:30.87   2 
 18 #  649 Langston Jr., And  10 Willingboro            1:31.08   1 
 19 #    6 Burgess, Semaj     10 Bishop morri           1:31.13   1 
 20 #   20 Filoon, Ryan       11 Bustleton Be           1:31.14   1 
 21 #  431 Williams, Karter   11 Mo Bettah Tr           1:33.15   1 
 22 #  522 Paulk, Ahmir       11 No More Xcus           1:34.77   2 
 -- #  399 Kearney, Khysson   11 Mayfair Wolv               DNS   1 
 -- #   62 Washington, Alija  12 Camden Clock               SCR     
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  168 Sharper, Mekhi     10 Delco Stalli           2:48.42   10   
  2 #  505 Waters, Naeem      10 Mt. Airy Tra           2:53.43    8   
  3 #  385 Coleman, Cayden    11 Mallery Chal           2:55.21    6   
  4 #  186 Tolliver, Jayden   10 Enon Track             2:57.63    4   
  5 #  334 Owens, Kameron     10 Kappa Diamon           3:01.07    2   
  6 #  545 Couser, Colin      10 Phila Expres           3:04.57    1   
  7 #  471 Crawford, Jeffrey  11 Mt. Airy Tra           3:06.73  
  8 #  487 Moore, Cameron     11 Mt. Airy Tra           3:08.10  
  9 #  501 Tavares, Paxton    11 Mt. Airy Tra           3:15.40  
 10 #  430 Williams, Kameren  10 Mo Bettah Tr           3:21.80  
 -- #  234 Abdul-jabbar, Zay  11 Iholla Track                DQ   off track from 100m
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  168 Sharper, Mekhi     10 Delco Stalli           5:42.99   10   
  2 #  505 Waters, Naeem      10 Mt. Airy Tra           5:44.79    8   
  3 #  186 Tolliver, Jayden   10 Enon Track             6:10.98    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            1:06.01   10   
     1) #466 Alston, Noah 10            2) #505 Waters, Naeem 10          
     3) #471 Crawford, Jeffrey 11       4) #494 Pratt, Amori 10           
  2 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          1:06.21    8   
     1) #334 Owens, Kameron 10          2) #331 Mccleaf, Adrian 10        
     3) #324 Ezell, True 10             4) #348 Williams, Kai 11          
  3 Mt. Airy Track Club  'B'                            1:08.38    6   
     1) #500 Taggart, Haafiz 11         2) #488 Mushin, Ali 10            
     3) #501 Tavares, Paxton 11         4) #487 Moore, Cameron 11         
 -- Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                DQ   finished out of lane
     1) #49 Dalton JR, Jordan 12        2) #44 Ali, Keyon 10              
     3) #62 Washington, Alijah 12       4) #61 Santore, Roman 11          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           5:43.13   10   
     1) #49 Dalton JR, Jordan 12        2) #44 Ali, Keyon 10              
     3) #62 Washington, Alijah 12       4) #61 Santore, Roman 11          
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            5:58.54    8   
     1) #487 Moore, Cameron 11          2) #501 Tavares, Paxton 11        
     3) #466 Alston, Noah 10            4) #471 Crawford, Jeffrey 11      
  3 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            6:05.41    6   
     1) #385 Coleman, Cayden 11         2) #393 King, Joseph 10           
     3) #396 Whitaker, Mason 12         4) #387 Crommarty-scott, Jrue 12  
  4 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          7:57.23    4   
     1) #345 Whyte, Darius 10           2) #348 Williams, Kai 11          
     3) #346 Wideman, Chance 12         4) #325 Farward, Julian 10        
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  624 Cazeau, Emanuel    10 Unattached               3.61m   10   
  2 #  136 Triplett, Justin   10 Delaware Eli             3.28m    8   
  3 #  130 Parson, Ryder      10 Delaware Eli             3.25m    6   
  4 #   16 Brew, Zakhi        10 Bustleton Be             3.16m    4   
  5 #  229 Tall, Sebastian    10 High Level T             3.01m    2   
  6 #  331 Mccleaf, Adrian    10 Kappa Diamon             2.93m    1   
  7 #  345 Whyte, Darius      10 Kappa Diamon             2.58m  
  8 #  649 Langston Jr., And  10 Willingboro              2.49m  
  9 #  654 Pickering, Espero  11 Willingboro              2.45m  
 10 #   18 Dyson, Dennis      10 Bustleton Be             2.36m  
 11 #   20 Filoon, Ryan       11 Bustleton Be             2.19m  
 12 #  276 Craig, Iseem       10 Infinity Tra             1.96m  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  488 Mushin, Ali        10 Mt. Airy Tra             5.83m   10   
  2 #  285 Matthew-Lopez, Kh  10 Infinity Tra             5.66m    8   
  3 #  324 Ezell, True        10 Kappa Diamon             5.58m    6   
  4 #  500 Taggart, Haafiz    11 Mt. Airy Tra             4.25m    4   
 -- #  477 Hagans, Darrien    10 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #   25 Hogue, Marcus      10 Bustleton Be               DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  324 Ezell, True        10 Kappa Diamon            13.50m   10   
  2 #  543 Collins, Nathanie  10 Phila Expres            11.25m    8   
  3 #  334 Owens, Kameron     10 Kappa Diamon            10.30m    6   
  4 #  488 Mushin, Ali        10 Mt. Airy Tra             9.70m    4   
  5 #  530 Hammonds, Brahim   10 Olney Track              9.45m    2   
 -- #  345 Whyte, Darius      10 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  423 Newsome, Micquel   08 Mo Bettah Tr             13.81q  5 
  2 #  470 Cobb, Chase        08 Mt. Airy Tra             14.26q  3 
  3 #  609 Foxworth, Chancel  08 The Cotton C             14.33q  1 
  4 #  491 Parson, Tray       08 Mt. Airy Tra             14.37q  1 
  5 #  508 Williams, Da'shon  09 Mt. Airy Tra             14.37q  2 
  6 #  568 Brown, Nicolas     08 Pure Acceler             14.42q  4 
  7 #   95 Jowers, Laben      08 CSC Track Te             14.85q  4 
  8 #  275 Brown, Nathan      09 Infinity Tra             15.15q  5 
  9 #  417 Foxworth, Gavin    08 Mo Bettah Tr             15.19   5 
 10 #  643 Dunkerson, Micah   08 Willingboro              15.31   1 
 11 #  170 Stanford, Zekhi    08 Delco Stalli             15.38   1 
 12 #  658 Rivers-King, Dani  08 Willingboro              15.48   4 
 13 #  549 Evans, Naeem       08 Phila Expres             15.52   2 
 14 #  416 Culmer, Brian      09 Mo Bettah Tr             15.55   5 
 15 #  272 Bailey, Joseph     08 Infinity Tra             15.62   3 
 16 #  661 Tyler, Jalan       09 Willingboro              15.80   2 
 17 #  641 Danner, Micah      09 Willingboro              15.81   4 
 18 #   14 Alberto, Adrian    08 Bustleton Be             15.99   5 
 19 #  516 Garner, Zion       08 No More Xcus             16.01   5 
 20 #  129 Nesmith, James     09 Delaware Eli             16.02   3 
 21 #  344 White, Donald      08 Kappa Diamon             16.04   4 
 22 #  383 Bell, Andre        08 Mallery Chal             16.07   3 
 23 #  662 Williams, Kingsty  09 Willingboro              16.10   3 
 24 #   27 Kpan, Gavin        09 Bustleton Be             16.11   4 
 25 #  386 Crawford, Seth     09 Mallery Chal             16.35   1 
 26 #  611 Lyles, Tyler       08 The Cotton C             16.38   2 
 27 #  349 Wright, Gabriel    09 Kappa Diamon             16.47   1 
 28 #  283 Jones, Abdussamad  08 Infinity Tra             16.50   5 
 29 #  233 Abdul-jabbar, Kha  09 Iholla Track             16.73   2 
 30 #  489 Neely, Ayaan       09 Mt. Airy Tra             16.77   2 
 31 #  552 Rockemore, Kofi    09 Phila Expres             16.89   3 
 32 #  546 Cross, Vaughan     08 Phila Expres             17.07   1 
 33 #   57 Knuckles, Myer     09 Camden Clock             17.14   2 
 -- #  354 Lee, Richard       08 Lawncrest Li               DNS   1 
 -- #  402 Smith, Matthew     09 Mayfair Wolv               DNS   3 
 -- #  240 Pickens, Zachary   09 Iholla Track               DNS   4 
 -- #   48 Correa, Nathaniel  08 Camden Clock               DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  423 Newsome, Micquel   08 Mo Bettah Tr             13.53   10   
  2 #  568 Brown, Nicolas     08 Pure Acceler             13.84    8   
  3 #  470 Cobb, Chase        08 Mt. Airy Tra             13.89    6   
  4 #  609 Foxworth, Chancel  08 The Cotton C             14.27    4   
  5 #  508 Williams, Da'shon  09 Mt. Airy Tra             14.28    2   
  6 #  491 Parson, Tray       08 Mt. Airy Tra             14.43    1   
  7 #   95 Jowers, Laben      08 CSC Track Te             14.84  
 -- #  275 Brown, Nathan      09 Infinity Tra               DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  161 Hunter, Abaas      08 Delco Stalli             27.02   7  10   
  2 #  423 Newsome, Micquel   08 Mo Bettah Tr             27.64   7   8   
  3 #  222 Goins, Ahijah      08 High Level T             28.75   7   6   
  4 #  568 Brown, Nicolas     08 Pure Acceler             29.21   5   4   
  5 #  570 Knighton, Terranc  08 Pure Acceler             29.25   7   2   
  6 #  609 Foxworth, Chancel  08 The Cotton C             29.38   7   1   
  7 #  572 Mendez, Anthony    09 Pure Acceler             29.85   6 
  8 #  118 Burke, Elijah      08 Delaware Eli             29.95   7 
  9 #  491 Parson, Tray       08 Mt. Airy Tra             29.97   7 
 10 #  508 Williams, Da'shon  09 Mt. Airy Tra             30.67   7 
 11 #  427 Talley, Rei        09 Mo Bettah Tr             30.73   6 
 12 #  132 Pierce, Jordan     08 Delaware Eli             31.17   5 
 13 #  121 Davis, Chase       09 Delaware Eli             31.22   5 
 14 #  125 Horton, Carter     09 Delaware Eli             31.32   4 
 15 #  498 Smith, Mekale      08 Mt. Airy Tra             31.59   6 
 16 #  419 Jones, Nasir       08 Mo Bettah Tr             31.65   6 
 17 #  219 Carter, Ameen      09 High Level T             31.83   5 
 18 #  172 Pearson, David     08 Deptford Eli             31.93   2 
 19 #  238 Legare, Darius     08 Iholla Track             31.97   5 
 20 #  275 Brown, Nathan      09 Infinity Tra             31.98   1 
 21 #  183 Richardson, Xavie  09 Enon Track               31.99   5 
 22 #  641 Danner, Micah      09 Willingboro              32.06   4 
 23 #  549 Evans, Naeem       08 Phila Expres             32.26   6 
 24 #  383 Bell, Andre        08 Mallery Chal             32.73   4 
 25 #  643 Dunkerson, Micah   08 Willingboro              32.77   4 
 26 #  272 Bailey, Joseph     08 Infinity Tra             32.84   3 
 27 #  662 Williams, Kingsty  09 Willingboro              32.90   2 
 28 #  129 Nesmith, James     09 Delaware Eli             33.28   4 
 29 #  516 Garner, Zion       08 No More Xcus             33.28   4 
 30 #  120 Davis, Charles     09 Delaware Eli             33.47   3 
 31 #  124 Horton, Cameron    09 Delaware Eli             33.56   2 
 32 #   27 Kpan, Gavin        09 Bustleton Be             33.59   3 
 33 #  185 Smith, Nnamdi      09 Enon Track               33.61   4 
 34 #  233 Abdul-jabbar, Kha  09 Iholla Track             33.80   2 
 35 #   22 Fleming, Liam      08 Bustleton Be             33.88   3 
 36 #  386 Crawford, Seth     09 Mallery Chal             34.02   4 
 37 #  544 Couser, Christoph  08 Phila Expres             34.10   3 
 38 #   23 Franklin, Bobby    09 Bustleton Be             34.23   3 
 39 #  661 Tyler, Jalan       09 Willingboro              34.34   5 
 40 #  135 Triplett, Jayden   08 Delaware Eli             34.50   2 
 41 #  611 Lyles, Tyler       08 The Cotton C             34.61   2 
 42 #  489 Neely, Ayaan       09 Mt. Airy Tra             34.66   1 
 43 #  546 Cross, Vaughan     08 Phila Expres             34.87   1 
 44 #  322 Desphy, Niles      09 Kappa Diamon             42.04   1 
 -- #  354 Lee, Richard       08 Lawncrest Li               DNS   3 
 -- #   48 Correa, Nathaniel  08 Camden Clock               DNS   6 
 -- #  397 Brown, Asa         08 Mayfair Wolv               DNS   6 
 -- #  240 Pickens, Zachary   09 Iholla Track               DNS   1 
 -- #  280 Furtick, Terrence  08 Infinity Tra               DNS   5 
 -- #  402 Smith, Matthew     09 Mayfair Wolv               DNS   3 
 -- #  416 Culmer, Brian      09 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  161 Hunter, Abaas      08 Delco Stalli           1:04.26   5  10   
  2 #  273 Bevins, Shymir     09 Infinity Tra           1:07.02   5   8   
  3 #  589 Jones, Aaron       09 The Athletes           1:07.17   5   6   
  4 #  496 Russell, Lawrence  08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:07.21   5   4   
  5 #  572 Mendez, Anthony    09 Pure Acceler           1:10.29   5   2   
  6 #  226 Josephs, Brendon   08 High Level T           1:10.75   5   1   
  7 #  417 Foxworth, Gavin    08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:10.87   4 
  8 #  121 Davis, Chase       09 Delaware Eli           1:11.38   4 
  9 #  541 Campbell, Gilbert  08 Phila Expres           1:12.46   5 
 10 #  658 Rivers-King, Dani  08 Willingboro            1:13.15   3 
 11 #  570 Knighton, Terranc  08 Pure Acceler           1:13.84   5 
 12 #  219 Carter, Ameen      09 High Level T           1:14.29   4 
 13 #  427 Talley, Rei        09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:14.40   3 
 14 #   64 White, Joseph      08 Camden Clock           1:14.44   3 
 15 #  184 Scott, Jordan      08 Enon Track             1:15.03   3 
 16 #  183 Richardson, Xavie  09 Enon Track             1:15.13   3 
 17 #  280 Furtick, Terrence  08 Infinity Tra           1:15.28   2 
 18 #  274 Bland, Isaiah      09 Infinity Tra           1:15.57   4 
 19 #  172 Pearson, David     08 Deptford Eli           1:16.12   3 
 20 #  429 White, LeVan       08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:16.71   4 
 21 #  612 Milner, Daivon     08 The Cotton C           1:16.81   2 
 22 #  124 Horton, Cameron    09 Delaware Eli           1:16.87   2 
 23 #  238 Legare, Darius     08 Iholla Track           1:16.96   3 
 24 #  119 Carter, Donald     09 Delaware Eli           1:17.45   4 
 25 #  223 Goode-Kimble, Bre  09 High Level T           1:18.58   2 
 26 #   23 Franklin, Bobby    09 Bustleton Be           1:18.78   2 
 27 #  283 Jones, Abdussamad  08 Infinity Tra           1:21.97   1 
 28 #  187 Trotman, Bryce     08 Enon Track             1:22.61   2 
 29 #  419 Jones, Nasir       08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:23.57   3 
 30 #  584 Ahmad, Kasib       08 The Athletes           1:23.77   1 
 31 #  519 Jacobs, Myles      08 No More Xcus           1:24.03   2 
 32 #   14 Alberto, Adrian    08 Bustleton Be           1:25.52   1 
 33 #  349 Wright, Gabriel    09 Kappa Diamon           1:26.81   1 
 34 #  552 Rockemore, Kofi    09 Phila Expres           1:27.39   2 
 35 #  650 McDougal Jr, Tevo  09 Willingboro            1:31.64   1 
 36 #  472 Djakovic, Milan    08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:32.15   1 
 -- #  403 Stock, Sean        08 Mayfair Wolv               DNS   4 
 -- #  432 Wilson, Jaden      08 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   1 
 -- #  397 Brown, Asa         08 Mayfair Wolv               DNS   4 
 -- #   48 Correa, Nathaniel  08 Camden Clock               SCR     
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  290 Young, Kaleb       09 Infinity Tra           2:32.68   2  10   
  2 #  273 Bevins, Shymir     09 Infinity Tra           2:35.03   2   8   
  3 #  475 Flood, Ethan       08 Mt. Airy Tra           2:35.54   2   6   
  4 #  496 Russell, Lawrence  08 Mt. Airy Tra           2:35.56   2   4   
  5 #  504 Waters, Aiden      08 Mt. Airy Tra           2:36.27   2   2   
  6 #  137 Williams, Brandon  08 Delaware Eli           2:38.06   2   1   
  7 #  652 Nance, Mason       08 Willingboro            2:46.64   2 
  8 #  119 Carter, Donald     09 Delaware Eli           2:50.25   2 
  9 #  541 Campbell, Gilbert  08 Phila Expres           2:52.51   1 
 10 #  612 Milner, Daivon     08 The Cotton C           2:55.41   1 
 11 #  497 Searles, Jaz-amin  09 Mt. Airy Tra           2:58.45   1 
 12 #   22 Fleming, Liam      08 Bustleton Be           3:02.23   1 
 13 #  519 Jacobs, Myles      08 No More Xcus           3:03.28   1 
 14 #  429 White, LeVan       08 Mo Bettah Tr           3:08.93   2 
 15 #  184 Scott, Jordan      08 Enon Track             3:09.62   1 
 16 #  185 Smith, Nnamdi      09 Enon Track             3:12.66   1 
 17 #  187 Trotman, Bryce     08 Enon Track             3:18.53   1 
 18 #  472 Djakovic, Milan    08 Mt. Airy Tra           3:23.49   1 
 19 #  544 Couser, Christoph  08 Phila Expres           3:26.46   1 
 -- #  155 Deluca, Dominic    08 Delco Stalli               DNS   2 
 -- #  223 Goode-Kimble, Bre  09 High Level T               DNS   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  290 Young, Kaleb       09 Infinity Tra           5:02.71   10   
  2 #  589 Jones, Aaron       09 The Athletes           5:14.45    8   
  3 #  137 Williams, Brandon  08 Delaware Eli           5:15.04    6   
  4 #  475 Flood, Ethan       08 Mt. Airy Tra           5:21.02    4   
  5 #  504 Waters, Aiden      08 Mt. Airy Tra           5:24.89    2   
  6 #  652 Nance, Mason       08 Willingboro            5:29.98    1   
 -- #  155 Deluca, Dominic    08 Delco Stalli               DNS  
 -- #  401 Santiago, Joseph   08 Mayfair Wolv               DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 High Level Track Club  'A'                            59.00   10   
     1) #222 Goins, Ahijah 08           2) #221 Dickerson, Jet 08         
     3) #226 Josephs, Brendon 08        4) #224 Hawkins, James 09         
  2 Pure Acceleration TFC  'A'                            59.31    8   
     1) #572 Mendez, Anthony 09         2) #567 Baldon, Darrell 08        
     3) #568 Brown, Nicolas 08          4) #570 Knighton, Terrance 08     
  3 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                           1:01.38    6   
     1) #423 Newsome, Micquel 08        2) #417 Foxworth, Gavin 08        
     3) #425 Payne, Esa 08              4) #429 White, LeVan 08           
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:02.59    4   
     1) #125 Horton, Carter 09          2) #124 Horton, Cameron 09        
     3) #129 Nesmith, James 09          4) #132 Pierce, Jordan 08         
  5 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          1:07.44    2   
     1) #319 Brooks, Tarik 08           2) #349 Wright, Gabriel 09        
     3) #344 White, Donald 08           4) #327 Gleaton, Christian 09     
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 High Level Track Club  'A'                          4:48.47   10   
     1) #222 Goins, Ahijah 08           2) #219 Carter, Ameen 09          
     3) #226 Josephs, Brendon 08        4) #224 Hawkins, James 09         
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            4:53.75    8   
     1) #496 Russell, Lawrence 08       2) #504 Waters, Aiden 08          
     3) #497 Searles, Jaz-amin 09       4) #475 Flood, Ethan 08           
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:58.09    6   
     1) #121 Davis, Chase 09            2) #119 Carter, Donald 09         
     3) #137 Williams, Brandon 08       4) #118 Burke, Elijah 08          
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  118 Burke, Elijah      08 Delaware Eli             1.30m   10   
  2 #  470 Cobb, Chase        08 Mt. Airy Tra             1.20m    8   
  3 #  224 Hawkins, James     09 High Level T             1.00m    6   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  221 Dickerson, Jet     08 High Level T             4.09m    9   
  1 #   95 Jowers, Laben      08 CSC Track Te             4.09m    9   
  3 #  491 Parson, Tray       08 Mt. Airy Tra             4.05m    6   
  4 #  274 Bland, Isaiah      09 Infinity Tra             4.00m    4   
  5 #  132 Pierce, Jordan     08 Delaware Eli             3.82m    2   
  6 #  508 Williams, Da'shon  09 Mt. Airy Tra             3.76m    1   
  7 #  470 Cobb, Chase        08 Mt. Airy Tra             3.72m  
  8 #  280 Furtick, Terrence  08 Infinity Tra             3.59m  
  9 #  125 Horton, Carter     09 Delaware Eli             3.42m  
 -- #  155 Deluca, Dominic    08 Delco Stalli               DNS  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   95 Jowers, Laben      08 CSC Track Te             7.44m   10   
  2 #  135 Triplett, Jayden   08 Delaware Eli             7.43m    8   
  3 #  498 Smith, Mekale      08 Mt. Airy Tra             6.58m    5   
  3 #   64 White, Joseph      08 Camden Clock             6.58m    5   
  5 #  639 Coleman, Zyhir     08 Willingboro              6.31m    2   
  6 #  319 Brooks, Tarik      08 Kappa Diamon             6.12m    1   
  7 #  618 Williams, Julius   09 Track R.C. C             5.07m  
  8 #  272 Bailey, Joseph     08 Infinity Tra             5.05m  
  9 #  170 Stanford, Zekhi    08 Delco Stalli             4.79m  
 10 #  330 Hill, Marquiz      09 Kappa Diamon             4.64m  
 11 #  549 Evans, Naeem       08 Phila Expres             4.58m  
 -- #  277 Dawson-Wilson, Sa  08 Infinity Tra               DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  221 Dickerson, Jet     08 High Level T            23.97m   10   
  2 #  639 Coleman, Zyhir     08 Willingboro             20.37m    8   
  3 #  427 Talley, Rei        09 Mo Bettah Tr            20.06m    6   
  4 #  497 Searles, Jaz-amin  09 Mt. Airy Tra            15.95m    4   
  5 #  498 Smith, Mekale      08 Mt. Airy Tra            15.75m    2   
  6 #  330 Hill, Marquiz      09 Kappa Diamon            15.57m    1   
  7 #  541 Campbell, Gilbert  08 Phila Expres            15.18m  
  8 #   22 Fleming, Liam      08 Bustleton Be            14.42m  
  9 #  552 Rockemore, Kofi    09 Phila Expres            13.59m  
 10 #  319 Brooks, Tarik      08 Kappa Diamon            13.50m  
 10 #  546 Cross, Vaughan     08 Phila Expres            13.50m  
 12 #  567 Baldon, Darrell    08 Pure Acceler            10.40m  
 -- #  277 Dawson-Wilson, Sa  08 Infinity Tra               DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   80 James, Malachi     06 CL Athletics             12.56q  4 
  2 #   84 Truitt, Jasyn      06 CL Athletics             12.98q  3 
  3 #   91 Mcfadden, Julian   06 Conshohocken             13.05q  2 
  4 #  394 McCoullum, Shaun   06 Mallery Chal             13.20q  1 
  5 #  495 Robbins, Amare     06 Mt. Airy Tra             13.30q  4 
  6 #  421 Mims, Jayden       07 Mo Bettah Tr             13.37q  1 
  7 #  485 Mccarthy, Jahsir   07 Mt. Airy Tra             13.51q  2 
  8 #  577 Speight, Kabir     07 Pure Acceler             13.60q  4 
  9 #  165 Purnell, Christop  06 Delco Stalli             13.62   3 
 10 #   53 Harper, Gary       06 Camden Clock             13.74   3 
 11 #  287 Roberts, Jonathan  06 Infinity Tra             14.15   2 
 12 #   73 Bolden, Makai      07 CL Athletics             14.24   1 
 13 #  507 Whitener, Zamir    07 Mt. Airy Tra             14.29   1 
 14 #  547 Donald, Kamran     07 Phila Expres             14.38   3 
 15 #   55 Heigler, Rafiq     07 Camden Clock             14.48   4 
 16 #  321 Clay, George       06 Kappa Diamon             14.72   3 
 17 #   56 Horsey, Clifford   06 Camden Clock             14.96   3 
 18 #  600 Whittington, Jah'  06 The Athletes             15.18   1 
 19 #   26 Joseph, Lamar      06 Bustleton Be             15.26   2 
 20 #  551 Paige, Zion        07 Phila Expres             15.33   2 
 21 #  153 Carter, Yalik      07 Delco Stalli             15.45   4 
 22 #  648 Jones, Eric        07 Willingboro              15.48   2 
 23 #  278 Dunbar, Lionel     06 Infinity Tra             15.60   1 
 24 #  655 Pickering, Izreal  07 Willingboro              15.66   1 
 25 #  617 Williams, Jemel    07 Track R.C. C             15.73   4 
 26 #  353 Glover III, James  06 Lawncrest Li             15.94   3 
 -- #  398 Holland, David     07 Mayfair Wolv               DNS   4 
 -- #   47 Burgess, Roberto   06 Camden Clock               DNS   1 
 -- #  205 Fuentes-Carter, R  06 Greater Norr               DNS   2 
 -- #  352 Brooks, Pharoah    07 Lawncrest Li               DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #   80 James, Malachi     06 CL Athletics             12.32   10   
  2 #   84 Truitt, Jasyn      06 CL Athletics             12.54    8   
  3 #   91 Mcfadden, Julian   06 Conshohocken             12.91    6   
  4 #  485 Mccarthy, Jahsir   07 Mt. Airy Tra             13.27    4   
  5 #  394 McCoullum, Shaun   06 Mallery Chal             13.36    2   
  6 #  495 Robbins, Amare     06 Mt. Airy Tra             13.47    1   
  7 #  577 Speight, Kabir     07 Pure Acceler             13.59  
  8 #  421 Mims, Jayden       07 Mo Bettah Tr             13.60  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   80 James, Malachi     06 CL Athletics             25.55   5  10   
  2 #   84 Truitt, Jasyn      06 CL Athletics             25.80   5   8   
  3 #  394 McCoullum, Shaun   06 Mallery Chal             26.97   5   6   
  4 #  127 Maynor, Messai     06 Delaware Eli             27.10   5   4   
  5 #  421 Mims, Jayden       07 Mo Bettah Tr             27.25   4   2   
  6 #  166 Richardson, Mauri  06 Delco Stalli             27.59   5   1   
  7 #  480 Lawrence, Khamani  06 Mt. Airy Tra             28.09   5 
  8 #  577 Speight, Kabir     07 Pure Acceler             28.13   3 
  9 #  388 Davis, Markell     06 Mallery Chal             28.17   5 
 10 #  165 Purnell, Christop  06 Delco Stalli             28.29   4 
 11 #   53 Harper, Gary       06 Camden Clock             28.44   5 
 12 #   77 Hairston II, Sidn  06 CL Athletics             28.53   4 
 13 #  569 Foster, Eric       06 Pure Acceler             28.56   4 
 14 #    7 Kemp, Jadon        07 Bishop morri             28.91   3 
 15 #   73 Bolden, Makai      07 CL Athletics             29.44   3 
 16 #  547 Donald, Kamran     07 Phila Expres             29.58   3 
 17 #  476 Hagans, Akai       07 Mt. Airy Tra             29.75   4 
 18 #  418 Harris, Reginald   07 Mo Bettah Tr             29.86   4 
 19 #  565 Adams, Trasan      06 Pure Acceler             29.93   2 
 20 #  507 Whitener, Zamir    07 Mt. Airy Tra             30.04   4 
 21 #  600 Whittington, Jah'  06 The Athletes             30.17   2 
 22 #  352 Brooks, Pharoah    07 Lawncrest Li             30.36   3 
 23 #  655 Pickering, Izreal  07 Willingboro              32.43   2 
 24 #  648 Jones, Eric        07 Willingboro              32.57   2 
 25 #  353 Glover III, James  06 Lawncrest Li             33.15   1 
 26 #  326 Farward, Xavier    07 Kappa Diamon             33.21   1 
 27 #  610 Foxworth, Chase    07 The Cotton C             33.41   1 
 28 #  239 Patterson, Terran  06 Iholla Track             34.84   1 
 -- #  521 Morris-Daniel, Wa  06 No More Xcus               DNS   4 
 -- #  592 Kirkland, Christi  07 The Athletes               DNS   2 
 -- #  205 Fuentes-Carter, R  06 Greater Norr               DNS   3 
 -- #   56 Horsey, Clifford   06 Camden Clock               DNS   3 
 -- #  493 Peterson Jr, Rahe  07 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   2 
 -- #  278 Dunbar, Lionel     06 Infinity Tra               DNS   1 
 -- #   51 Farmer, Jayden     06 Camden Clock               DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   91 Mcfadden, Julian   06 Conshohocken             59.85   5  10   
  2 #  599 Vereen, Samir      06 The Athletes           1:00.66   5   8   
  3 #  166 Richardson, Mauri  06 Delco Stalli           1:01.62   5   6   
  4 #  288 Salaria, Kadin     06 Infinity Tra           1:03.51   4   4   
  5 #  485 Mccarthy, Jahsir   07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:03.52   4   2   
  6 #  127 Maynor, Messai     06 Delaware Eli           1:04.02   5   1   
  7 #  122 Davis, Seth        06 Delaware Eli           1:04.42   4 
  8 #  388 Davis, Markell     06 Mallery Chal           1:04.83   5 
  9 #  590 Jones, Dominick    07 The Athletes           1:05.08   5 
 10 #  588 Hicks, Tonovila    07 The Athletes           1:05.35   4 
 11 #  480 Lawrence, Khamani  06 Mt. Airy Tra           1:05.64   3 
 12 #   77 Hairston II, Sidn  06 CL Athletics           1:06.18   5 
 13 #  521 Morris-Daniel, Wa  06 No More Xcus           1:06.71   3 
 14 #  569 Foster, Eric       06 Pure Acceler           1:07.35   3 
 15 #  126 Jackson, Conner    07 Delaware Eli           1:07.78   4 
 16 #   55 Heigler, Rafiq     07 Camden Clock           1:08.29   3 
 17 #   59 Muhammad, Ibn      07 Camden Clock           1:08.90   3 
 18 #  236 Burton, Tavion     07 Iholla Track           1:09.12   4 
 19 #   15 Barnette II, Carl  06 Bustleton Be           1:09.35   3 
 20 #  476 Hagans, Akai       07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:09.58   3 
 21 #   24 Hargrove, Isaiah   07 Bustleton Be           1:11.68   2 
 22 #  418 Harris, Reginald   07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:12.06   4 
 23 #    7 Kemp, Jadon        07 Bishop morri           1:14.32   2 
 24 #  553 Sydney, Jonah      07 Phila Expres           1:16.40   1 
 25 #  617 Williams, Jemel    07 Track R.C. C           1:16.60   2 
 26 #  271 Arellano, Harvey   07 Infinity Tra           1:17.23   2 
 27 #  428 Talley, Rishon     07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:18.72   2 
 28 #  551 Paige, Zion        07 Phila Expres           1:19.47   2 
 29 #  539 Brown, Kire        06 Phila Expres           1:19.85   1 
 30 #  517 Graves, Jadyn      06 No More Xcus           1:25.81   1 
 31 #  239 Patterson, Terran  06 Iholla Track           1:26.36   2 
 -- #  495 Robbins, Amare     06 Mt. Airy Tra                DQ   5  finished out of lane
 -- #  287 Roberts, Jonathan  06 Infinity Tra               DNS   2 
 -- #  400 Notte IV, Rocco    07 Mayfair Wolv               DNS   1 
 -- #  592 Kirkland, Christi  07 The Athletes               DNS   3 
 -- #  355 Torres, Ryan       07 Lawncrest Li               DNS   1 
 -- #  426 Small, Maleek      06 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   4 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   58 Mcgrath, Ladanian  06 Camden Clock           2:16.61   2  10   
  2 #  595 Matthews, Richard  07 The Athletes           2:23.31   2   8   
  3 #   79 Howard Jr., Terra  06 CL Athletics           2:23.38   2   6   
  4 #  384 Brinkley, Dhakir   07 Mallery Chal           2:24.84   2   4   
  5 #  422 Morgan, Quinton    07 Mo Bettah Tr           2:34.11   2   2   
  6 #   60 Pimentel, Amauri   06 Camden Clock           2:34.15   2   1   
  7 #  126 Jackson, Conner    07 Delaware Eli           2:35.69   2 
  8 #  122 Davis, Seth        06 Delaware Eli           2:36.03   1 
  9 #  590 Jones, Dominick    07 The Athletes           2:36.70   1 
 10 #  236 Burton, Tavion     07 Iholla Track           2:38.04   1 
 11 #  585 Arrieta, Rashad    06 The Athletes           2:41.48   1 
 12 #   15 Barnette II, Carl  06 Bustleton Be           2:46.65   1 
 13 #  565 Adams, Trasan      06 Pure Acceler           2:50.87   1 
 14 #  553 Sydney, Jonah      07 Phila Expres           2:56.73   1 
 15 #  271 Arellano, Harvey   07 Infinity Tra           2:57.59   1 
 16 #  428 Talley, Rishon     07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:01.49   1 
 -- #  426 Small, Maleek      06 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   2 
 -- #   59 Muhammad, Ibn      07 Camden Clock               SCR     
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   58 Mcgrath, Ladanian  06 Camden Clock           4:50.38   10   
  2 #  599 Vereen, Samir      06 The Athletes           4:57.63    8   
  3 #   79 Howard Jr., Terra  06 CL Athletics           5:02.92    6   
  4 #  384 Brinkley, Dhakir   07 Mallery Chal           5:03.75    4   
  5 #  595 Matthews, Richard  07 The Athletes           5:07.00    2   
  6 #  392 Gordon, Kyle       07 Mallery Chal           5:12.36    1   
  7 #   60 Pimentel, Amauri   06 Camden Clock           5:20.16  
  8 #  288 Salaria, Kadin     06 Infinity Tra           5:21.15  
  9 #   59 Muhammad, Ibn      07 Camden Clock           5:21.27  
 10 #  422 Morgan, Quinton    07 Mo Bettah Tr           5:23.59  
 11 #  588 Hicks, Tonovila    07 The Athletes           5:24.17  
 12 #  585 Arrieta, Rashad    06 The Athletes           5:31.01  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  392 Gordon, Kyle       07 Mallery Chal          11:15.30   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CL Athletics Stars Track Club  'A'                    50.68   10   
     1) #77 Hairston II, Sidney 06      2) #84 Truitt, Jasyn 06           
     3) #80 James, Malachi 06           4) #664 Cornish, Elijah 06        
  2 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                             57.19    8   
     1) #421 Mims, Jayden 07            2) #426 Small, Maleek 06          
     3) #424 Payne, Ayyub 07            4) #418 Harris, Reginald 07       
  3 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                            59.90    6   
     1) #341 Smith, Ryan 06             2) #343 Warren, Kenyan 07         
     3) #321 Clay, George 06            4) #326 Farward, Xavier 07        
  4 Phila Express Track Club  'A'                       1:06.32    4   
     1) #547 Donald, Kamran 07          2) #551 Paige, Zion 07            
     3) #553 Sydney, Jonah 07           4) #539 Brown, Kire 06            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            4:16.10   10   
     1) #384 Brinkley, Dhakir 07        2) #392 Gordon, Kyle 07           
     3) #394 McCoullum, Shaun 06        4) #388 Davis, Markell 06         
  2 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           4:23.27    8   
     1) #58 Mcgrath, Ladanian 06        2) #53 Harper, Gary 06            
     3) #55 Heigler, Rafiq 07           4) #43 Ali, KaRon 07              
 -- Mallery Challengers  'B'                                SCR  
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  482 Marable, Elijah    06 Mt. Airy Tra             1.30m   10   
  2 #  341 Smith, Ryan        06 Kappa Diamon             1.30m    8   
  3 #   96 Nobles, Jeremiah   07 CSC Track Te             1.20m    6   
  4 #  342 Stokes, Marc       07 Kappa Diamon             1.05m    4   
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  482 Marable, Elijah    06 Mt. Airy Tra             4.77m   10   
  2 #  507 Whitener, Zamir    07 Mt. Airy Tra             4.44m    8   
  3 #  122 Davis, Seth        06 Delaware Eli             4.21m    6   
  4 #  495 Robbins, Amare     06 Mt. Airy Tra             3.36m    4   
 
Shot Put 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  395 Tripline, Solomon  06 Mallery Chal             9.47m   10   
  2 #   92 Mctamney, Matthew  07 Conshohocken             9.46m    8   
  3 #  481 Lopez, Christian   06 Mt. Airy Tra             8.50m    6   
  4 #  343 Warren, Kenyan     07 Kappa Diamon             8.12m    4   
  5 #  207 Lockhart, Jayden   07 Greater Norr             6.95m    2   
  6 #   96 Nobles, Jeremiah   07 CSC Track Te             6.89m    1   
  7 #  328 Gleaton, Philip    07 Kappa Diamon             5.84m  
  8 #  153 Carter, Yalik      07 Delco Stalli             5.80m  
  9 #  342 Stokes, Marc       07 Kappa Diamon             5.46m  
 -- #  320 Burleigh III, Cla  07 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 -- #  278 Dunbar, Lionel     06 Infinity Tra               DNS  
 -- #  286 Oglesby, Siddiq    06 Infinity Tra               DNS  
 -- #  493 Peterson Jr, Rahe  07 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  481 Lopez, Christian   06 Mt. Airy Tra            20.08m   10   
  2 #   92 Mctamney, Matthew  07 Conshohocken            17.97m    8   
  3 #  395 Tripline, Solomon  06 Mallery Chal            16.48m    6   
  4 #   50 DeGuzman, Giovann  07 Camden Clock            15.85m    4   
  5 #  207 Lockhart, Jayden   07 Greater Norr            14.51m    2   
  6 #  328 Gleaton, Philip    07 Kappa Diamon            14.40m    1   
 -- #  320 Burleigh III, Cla  07 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  395 Tripline, Solomon  06 Mallery Chal            26.10m   10   
  2 #  341 Smith, Ryan        06 Kappa Diamon            20.50m    8   
  3 #  481 Lopez, Christian   06 Mt. Airy Tra            17.80m    6   
  4 #   26 Joseph, Lamar      06 Bustleton Be            12.30m    4   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  598 Styles, Jayden     04 The Athletes             11.91q  5 
  2 #  525 Talley, Kenneth    04 No More Xcus             11.99q  3 
  3 #  591 Jones, Sean        04 The Athletes             12.21q  4 
  4 #   17 Cruz, Nikolas      04 Bustleton Be             12.22q  1 
  5 #  594 Major, Ronald      04 The Athletes             12.26q  1 
  6 #   78 Hicks, Marques     05 CL Athletics             12.27q  2 
  7 #  601 Williams, Mekhi    04 The Athletes             12.35q  2 
  8 #  329 Harris, Kaleb      04 Kappa Diamon             12.40q  5 
  9 #   75 Casinelli, Ryan    04 CL Athletics             12.45   3 
 10 #   81 Jennings, Elijah   05 CL Athletics             12.45   4 
 11 #  204 Carter, Atreyu     05 Greater Norr             12.50   5 
 12 #  117 Burke, Amari       05 Delaware Eli             12.82   4 
 13 #   74 Byrd, Masai        04 CL Athletics             12.99   3 
 14 #  237 Davis, Tykeir      04 Iholla Track             13.04   1 
 15 #  339 Smallwood, Mekhi   04 Kappa Diamon             13.12   1 
 16 #  542 Cobbs, Marc        05 Phila Expres             13.13   2 
 17 #  128 Miller, Kwame      05 Delaware Eli             13.14   1 
 18 #  479 Kemp, Khalif       04 Mt. Airy Tra             13.24   3 
 19 #  623 Brown, Jey         05 Unattached               13.69   4 
 20 #  647 Johnson, Christop  04 Willingboro              13.77   5 
 21 #   82 Malloy, Marcellus  05 CL Athletics             13.78   5 
 22 #  281 Goode, Tabiaus     05 Infinity Tra             13.81   5 
 23 #  131 Patten, Bostwick   05 Delaware Eli             13.85   2 
 24 #  653 Nieves, Pierce     04 Willingboro              13.87   4 
 25 #   19 Filoon, Michael    05 Bustleton Be             14.17   1 
 26 #  646 Johnson, Christop  04 Willingboro              14.20   3 
 27 #   94 Adams, Joshua      04 CSC Track Te             14.49   4 
 28 #  656 Pickering, Lateef  05 Willingboro              14.84   4 
 29 #  644 Greene, Justin     05 Willingboro              15.06   5 
 30 #  279 Erving, Saadiq     04 Infinity Tra             16.28   2 
 -- #  338 Smallwood, Mekel   05 Kappa Diamon               DNS   3 
 -- #  659 Scott Iii, Willia  05 Willingboro                DNS   3 
 -- #   54 Harper, Germain    05 Camden Clock               DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  598 Styles, Jayden     04 The Athletes             11.65   10   
  2 #  525 Talley, Kenneth    04 No More Xcus             11.75    8   
  3 #  591 Jones, Sean        04 The Athletes             11.88    6   
  4 #   78 Hicks, Marques     05 CL Athletics             11.98    4   
  5 #   17 Cruz, Nikolas      04 Bustleton Be             12.04    2   
  6 #  594 Major, Ronald      04 The Athletes             12.28    1   
  7 #  601 Williams, Mekhi    04 The Athletes             12.31  
  8 #  329 Harris, Kaleb      04 Kappa Diamon             12.32  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  598 Styles, Jayden     04 The Athletes             23.65   5  10   
  2 #  391 Fonseca, Israel    04 Mallery Chal             24.35   5   8   
  3 #   17 Cruz, Nikolas      04 Bustleton Be             24.40   5   6   
  4 #  284 Jones, Jordin      04 Infinity Tra             24.46   5   4   
  5 #   42 Ali, Kahlil        05 Camden Clock             24.74   5   2   
  6 #   78 Hicks, Marques     05 CL Athletics             24.74   5   1   
  7 #  594 Major, Ronald      04 The Athletes             24.75   4 
  8 #   75 Casinelli, Ryan    04 CL Athletics             24.90   5 
  9 #  601 Williams, Mekhi    04 The Athletes             25.20   5 
 10 #  117 Burke, Amari       05 Delaware Eli             25.64   3 
 11 #  204 Carter, Atreyu     05 Greater Norr             25.85   3 
 12 #  478 Harriston, Dwight  04 Mt. Airy Tra             25.86   4 
 13 #  492 Parson, Vondell    05 Mt. Airy Tra             26.11   4 
 14 #  542 Cobbs, Marc        05 Phila Expres             26.24   4 
 15 #  486 Mcintosh, Deion    05 Mt. Airy Tra             26.25   4 
 16 #  128 Miller, Kwame      05 Delaware Eli             26.49   4 
 17 #  479 Kemp, Khalif       04 Mt. Airy Tra             26.51   4 
 18 #  660 Starr, Zaire       04 Willingboro              26.56   4 
 19 #  596 Reeder, Jayson     05 The Athletes             26.60   3 
 20 #  502 Thomas, Az-Hakim   04 Mt. Airy Tra             27.60   2 
 21 #  653 Nieves, Pierce     04 Willingboro              27.61   3 
 22 #  131 Patten, Bostwick   05 Delaware Eli             27.80   3 
 23 #   46 Bryant, Derrick    05 Camden Clock             27.85   2 
 24 #   19 Filoon, Michael    05 Bustleton Be             28.91   3 
 25 #  282 Hatten, Tyhir      05 Infinity Tra             29.49   2 
 26 #  382 Arnasalam, Azekel  05 Mallery Chal             29.82   1 
 27 #  566 Andrews, Caleb     05 Pure Acceler             29.90   1 
 28 #  656 Pickering, Lateef  05 Willingboro              30.19   2 
 29 #  279 Erving, Saadiq     04 Infinity Tra             30.37   2 
 -- #   54 Harper, Germain    05 Camden Clock               DNS   3 
 -- #  593 Major, Amir        05 The Athletes               DNS   1 
 -- #   45 Bey, Gabriel       05 Camden Clock               DNS   1 
 -- #  531 Welch, Jace        04 Olney Track                DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  591 Jones, Sean        04 The Athletes             52.57   5  10   
  2 #  525 Talley, Kenneth    04 No More Xcus             54.55   5   8   
  3 #  391 Fonseca, Israel    04 Mallery Chal             54.99   5   6   
  4 #   76 Conyer, Robert     05 CL Athletics             56.66   5   4   
  5 #  340 Smith, Quahir      04 Kappa Diamon             56.70   4   2   
  6 #   93 Walden, Regent     04 Conshohocken             58.26   5   1   
  7 #  597 Rodgers, Mekhi     04 The Athletes             59.16   5 
  8 #  237 Davis, Tykeir      04 Iholla Track             59.70   4 
  9 #  660 Starr, Zaire       04 Willingboro              59.80   5 
 10 #  220 Carter, Samir      04 High Level T             59.83   5 
 11 #  531 Welch, Jace        04 Olney Track              59.91   4 
 12 #  478 Harriston, Dwight  04 Mt. Airy Tra           1:00.27   4 
 13 #  492 Parson, Vondell    05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:00.49   4 
 14 #  579 Wilson, Kedaar     04 Pure Acceler           1:00.91   4 
 15 #  159 Gardner, Julius    05 Delco Stalli           1:01.89   3 
 16 #  138 Woolbright, Kento  05 Delaware Eli           1:03.26   3 
 17 #  642 Dixon, Collin      05 Willingboro            1:03.32   3 
 18 #  647 Johnson, Christop  04 Willingboro            1:04.01   4 
 19 #  596 Reeder, Jayson     05 The Athletes           1:04.08   3 
 20 #  502 Thomas, Az-Hakim   04 Mt. Airy Tra           1:04.58   2 
 21 #   46 Bryant, Derrick    05 Camden Clock           1:04.88   3 
 22 #  216 Auld Jr., Deon     04 High Level T           1:05.75   4 
 23 #  282 Hatten, Tyhir      05 Infinity Tra           1:05.90   2 
 24 #  644 Greene, Justin     05 Willingboro            1:06.20   3 
 25 #  575 Powell, Marcus     05 Pure Acceler           1:07.22   3 
 26 #   29 Vines, Elohim      05 Bustleton Be           1:07.63   2 
 27 #  571 Maxwell, Isaiah    05 Pure Acceler           1:08.76   2 
 28 #  281 Goode, Tabiaus     05 Infinity Tra           1:09.83   1 
 29 #   94 Adams, Joshua      04 CSC Track Te           1:11.09   2 
 30 #  382 Arnasalam, Azekel  05 Mallery Chal           1:11.23   1 
 31 #  566 Andrews, Caleb     05 Pure Acceler           1:11.58   2 
 32 #  651 Nagbe, Stephon     05 Willingboro            1:14.34   1 
 -- #  593 Major, Amir        05 The Athletes               DNS   1 
 -- #   82 Malloy, Marcellus  05 CL Athletics               DNS   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  483 Marable, Irvin     04 Mt. Airy Tra           2:10.15   10   
  2 #   76 Conyer, Robert     05 CL Athletics           2:11.27    8   
  3 #  389 Drumwright, Aaron  04 Mallery Chal           2:11.45    6   
  4 #  220 Carter, Samir      04 High Level T           2:22.48    4   
  5 #  156 Dixon, Tremayne    05 Delco Stalli           2:23.14    2   
  6 #  578 Wadley, Blake      04 Pure Acceler           2:24.01    1   
  7 #  579 Wilson, Kedaar     04 Pure Acceler           2:25.19  
  8 #  138 Woolbright, Kento  05 Delaware Eli           2:26.19  
  9 #   83 Torres, Devin      05 CL Athletics           2:26.22  
 10 #  216 Auld Jr., Deon     04 High Level T           2:36.97  
 11 #  642 Dixon, Collin      05 Willingboro            2:37.94  
 12 #  575 Powell, Marcus     05 Pure Acceler           2:40.60  
 13 #  571 Maxwell, Isaiah    05 Pure Acceler           2:53.85  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  389 Drumwright, Aaron  04 Mallery Chal           4:34.53   10   
  2 #  164 Oshodi, Fazl       05 Delco Stalli           4:49.67    8   
  3 #  483 Marable, Irvin     04 Mt. Airy Tra           4:52.35    6   
  4 #  467 Bey, Ibraheem      05 Mt. Airy Tra           4:52.38    4   
  5 #  158 Gallo, Gavin       04 Delco Stalli           4:54.06    2   
  6 #  578 Wadley, Blake      04 Pure Acceler           4:57.90    1   
  7 #  156 Dixon, Tremayne    05 Delco Stalli           4:58.62  
  8 #  390 Drumwright, Andre  04 Mallery Chal           5:08.78  
  9 #   83 Torres, Devin      05 CL Athletics           5:13.91  
 10 #  338 Smallwood, Mekel   05 Kappa Diamon           5:23.40  
 11 #  159 Gardner, Julius    05 Delco Stalli           5:50.27  
 -- #  474 Flaherty, Conor    05 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  390 Drumwright, Andre  04 Mallery Chal          10:07.55   10   
  2 #  164 Oshodi, Fazl       05 Delco Stalli          10:20.13    8   
  3 #  467 Bey, Ibraheem      05 Mt. Airy Tra          10:23.09    6   
  4 #  158 Gallo, Gavin       04 Delco Stalli          10:42.91    4   
  5 #  474 Flaherty, Conor    05 Mt. Airy Tra          12:37.87    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CL Athletics Stars Track Club  'A'                    47.82   10   
     1) #81 Jennings, Elijah 05         2) #78 Hicks, Marques 05          
     3) #74 Byrd, Masai 04              4) #75 Casinelli, Ryan 04         
  2 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                            48.61    8   
     1) #339 Smallwood, Mekhi 04        2) #329 Harris, Kaleb 04          
     3) #335 Pauling, Quincy 04         4) #340 Smith, Quahir 04          
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        51.54    6   
     1) #138 Woolbright, Kenton 05      2) #131 Patten, Bostwick 05       
     3) #128 Miller, Kwame 05           4) #117 Burke, Amari 05           
 -- Kappa Diamond Dashers  'B'                               DQ   ran out of lane
     1) #337 Rogers, Isaiah 04          2) #338 Smallwood, Mekel 05       
     3) #323 Ezell, Jahdo 05            4) #350 Wright, Semaj 05          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          3:56.20   10   
     1) #332 Montgomery, Jordan 04      2) #335 Pauling, Quincy 04        
     3) #329 Harris, Kaleb 04           4) #339 Smallwood, Mekhi 04       
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            4:04.21    8   
     1) #492 Parson, Vondell 05         2) #474 Flaherty, Conor 05        
     3) #483 Marable, Irvin 04          4) #467 Bey, Ibraheem 05          
  3 CL Athletics Stars Track Club  'A'                  4:04.90    6   
     1) #74 Byrd, Masai 04              2) #76 Conyer, Robert 05          
     3) #81 Jennings, Elijah 05         4) #83 Torres, Devin 05           
 -- Kappa Diamond Dashers  'B'                              SCR  
 -- Kappa Diamond Dashers  'C'                              SCR  
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  337 Rogers, Isaiah     04 Kappa Diamon             1.45m   10   
  2 #  623 Brown, Jey         05 Unattached               1.40m    8   
  3 #  335 Pauling, Quincy    04 Kappa Diamon             1.35m    6   
  4 #   94 Adams, Joshua      04 CSC Track Te             1.20m    4   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   17 Cruz, Nikolas      04 Bustleton Be             5.33m   10   
  2 #  486 Mcintosh, Deion    05 Mt. Airy Tra             4.87m    8   
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  284 Jones, Jordin      04 Infinity Tra            12.32m   10   
  2 #  597 Rodgers, Mekhi     04 The Athletes            11.67m    8   
  3 #  623 Brown, Jey         05 Unattached              10.77m    6   
 
Shot Put 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  540 Butler, Kyree      05 Phila Expres            13.28m   10   
  2 #  646 Johnson, Christop  04 Willingboro             11.88m    8   
  3 #  479 Kemp, Khalif       04 Mt. Airy Tra            11.30m    6   
  4 #  626 Rascoe, Darrion    05 Unattached              11.05m    4   
  5 #  550 Mcdermott, Courtn  05 Phila Expres             8.28m    2   
  6 #  340 Smith, Quahir      04 Kappa Diamon             8.20m    1   
  7 #   21 Fleming, Ethan     05 Bustleton Be             7.38m  
  8 #   28 Meyers, Jordan     05 Bustleton Be             7.14m  
 -- #  659 Scott Iii, Willia  05 Willingboro                DNS  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  626 Rascoe, Darrion    05 Unattached              38.77m   10   
  2 #  646 Johnson, Christop  04 Willingboro             30.10m    8   
  3 #  540 Butler, Kyree      05 Phila Expres            28.29m    6   
  4 #  550 Mcdermott, Courtn  05 Phila Expres            21.27m    4   
  5 #  204 Carter, Atreyu     05 Greater Norr            14.36m    2   
 -- #  659 Scott Iii, Willia  05 Willingboro                DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  626 Rascoe, Darrion    05 Unattached              35.90m   10   
  2 #  531 Welch, Jace        04 Olney Track             19.60m    8   
  3 #  390 Drumwright, Andre  04 Mallery Chal            17.50m    6   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  157 Francis, Ian       02 Delco Stalli             11.51q  2 
  2 #  415 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah Tr             11.69q  1 
  3 #  208 Olmedo Jr, Marco   02 Greater Norr             11.77q  2 
  4 #  134 Smith, Clarence    03 Delaware Eli             11.82q  1 
  5 #  484 Mason, Trai        02 Mt. Airy Tra             12.04q  1 
  6 #  587 Harris, Jaden      03 The Athletes             12.50q  2 
  7 #  347 Williams, Jahi     02 Kappa Diamon             12.53q  1 
  8 #  520 Lewis, Nasir       03 No More Xcus             12.87q  2 
  9 #  616 Waller, Nicholas   03 Track R.C. C             13.49   1 
 10 #  468 Bey, Siddiq        02 Mt. Airy Tra             13.56   1 
 -- #  576 Sababu, Samad      02 Pure Acceler               DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  157 Francis, Ian       02 Delco Stalli             11.35   10   
  2 #  415 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah Tr             11.49    8   
  3 #  208 Olmedo Jr, Marco   02 Greater Norr             11.72    6   
  4 #  134 Smith, Clarence    03 Delaware Eli             11.74    4   
  5 #  484 Mason, Trai        02 Mt. Airy Tra             11.78    2   
  6 #  347 Williams, Jahi     02 Kappa Diamon             12.20    1   
  7 #  587 Harris, Jaden      03 The Athletes             12.36  
  8 #  520 Lewis, Nasir       03 No More Xcus             12.94  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  415 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah Tr             23.18   2  10   
  2 #  506 White, Nicholas    02 Mt. Airy Tra             23.55   2   8   
  3 #  206 Hildreth, Elijah   03 Greater Norr             23.96   2   6   
  4 #   85 Young, Jaylen      03 CL Athletics             24.77   2   4   
  5 #  587 Harris, Jaden      03 The Athletes             24.99   2   2   
  6 #  228 Richardson, John   02 High Level T             25.00   2   1   
  7 #  640 Collins, Geordan   03 Willingboro              25.44   1 
  8 #  520 Lewis, Nasir       03 No More Xcus             26.19   2 
  9 #  123 Guobadia, Nathani  03 Delaware Eli             26.64   2 
 10 #  645 Greshan, Naseem    03 Willingboro              26.72   1 
 11 #  163 Myricks, Kayleb    03 Delco Stalli             26.97   1 
 12 #  616 Waller, Nicholas   03 Track R.C. C             27.26   1 
 13 #  188 Whitney Jr, Terre  03 Enon Track               28.08   1 
 -- #  657 Rhule, Joshua      03 Willingboro                DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  573 Muse, Isaiah       03 Pure Acceler             51.47   3  10   
  2 #  134 Smith, Clarence    03 Delaware Eli             51.52   3   8   
  3 #  157 Francis, Ian       02 Delco Stalli             53.47   3   6   
  4 #  225 Joe, Octavious     03 High Level T             53.96   3   4   
  5 #  506 White, Nicholas    02 Mt. Airy Tra             53.98   3   2   
  6 #  586 Baker, Nathaniel   03 The Athletes             55.10   3   1   
  7 #   85 Young, Jaylen      03 CL Athletics             56.27   2 
  8 #  503 Toure, Saleeph     02 Mt. Airy Tra             56.83   2 
  9 #  640 Collins, Geordan   03 Willingboro              57.93   2 
 10 #  347 Williams, Jahi     02 Kappa Diamon             58.24   2 
 11 #  206 Hildreth, Elijah   03 Greater Norr             59.24   3 
 12 #  228 Richardson, John   02 High Level T             59.40   1 
 13 #  123 Guobadia, Nathani  03 Delaware Eli           1:02.00   2 
 14 #  645 Greshan, Naseem    03 Willingboro            1:02.02   1 
 15 #  163 Myricks, Kayleb    03 Delco Stalli           1:04.89   1 
 16 #  188 Whitney Jr, Terre  03 Enon Track             1:13.76   1 
 -- #  291 St Fleur, Stanley  02 Juventus Tra               DNS   3 
 -- #  657 Rhule, Joshua      03 Willingboro                DNS   1 
 -- #  208 Olmedo Jr, Marco   02 Greater Norr               DNS   2 
 -- #  576 Sababu, Samad      02 Pure Acceler               DNS   2 
 -- #  616 Waller, Nicholas   03 Track R.C. C               SCR     
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  291 St Fleur, Stanley  02 Juventus Tra           2:02.26   10   
  2 #  586 Baker, Nathaniel   03 The Athletes           2:09.57    8   
  3 #  225 Joe, Octavious     03 High Level T           2:10.92    6   
  4 #  292 Tavares, Payton    03 Juventus Tra           2:11.33    4   
  5 #  503 Toure, Saleeph     02 Mt. Airy Tra           2:18.33    2   
  6 #  209 Wilson, Scott      03 Greater Norr           2:29.99    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  292 Tavares, Payton    03 Juventus Tra           4:41.20   10   
  2 #  160 Hatton, Kesi       03 Delco Stalli           4:54.06    8   
  3 #  209 Wilson, Scott      03 Greater Norr           5:25.89    6   
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  160 Hatton, Kesi       03 Delco Stalli          10:22.73   10   
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  116 Boiardi, Briton    02 Delaware Eli             1.75m   10   
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  484 Mason, Trai        02 Mt. Airy Tra             5.72m   10   
  2 #  123 Guobadia, Nathani  03 Delaware Eli             4.87m    8   
 -- #  415 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  225 Joe, Octavious     03 High Level T            12.28m   10   
  2 #  484 Mason, Trai        02 Mt. Airy Tra            11.19m    8   
  3 #  468 Bey, Siddiq        02 Mt. Airy Tra            10.34m    6   
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  509 Williams, Tayvon   01 Mt. Airy Tra             11.34q 
  2 #  227 Moore, Marvin      01 High Level T             11.85q 
  3 #  469 Brathwaite, Jerem  01 Mt. Airy Tra             11.89q 
  4 #  510 Wyatt, Jordan      00 Mt. Airy Tra             12.40q 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  509 Williams, Tayvon   01 Mt. Airy Tra             11.35   10   
  2 #  227 Moore, Marvin      01 High Level T             11.79    8   
  3 #  469 Brathwaite, Jerem  01 Mt. Airy Tra             12.25    6   
  4 #  510 Wyatt, Jordan      00 Mt. Airy Tra             12.44    4   
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  499 Stellngburg, Duq   99 Mt. Airy Tra             23.48   10   
  2 #  473 Espinal, Hernan    01 Mt. Airy Tra             24.31    8   
  3 #   52 Feliciano, Alex    01 Camden Clock             25.67    6   
 -- #  217 Bethea, Taahir     00 High Level T               DNS  
 -- #  469 Brathwaite, Jerem  01 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  515 Garland, Kyle      00 No More Xcus             50.12   10   
  2 #  473 Espinal, Hernan    01 Mt. Airy Tra             54.21    8   
  3 #  574 Muse, Mekhi        01 Pure Acceler             54.47    6   
  4 #  499 Stellngburg, Duq   99 Mt. Airy Tra             56.26    4   
  5 #  227 Moore, Marvin      01 High Level T             56.90    2   
  6 #  638 Bynoe Sr, David    61 Willingboro              59.60    1   
  7 #   52 Feliciano, Alex    01 Camden Clock           1:00.03  
  8 #  333 Norward, Howard    01 Kappa Diamon           1:07.53  
 -- #  217 Bethea, Taahir     00 High Level T               SCR  
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  515 Garland, Kyle      00 No More Xcus           2:02.76   10   
  2 #  490 Nunez, Yancarlos   00 Mt. Airy Tra           2:05.38    8   
  3 #   63 Watson, Irrian     01 Camden Clock           2:26.50    6   
 
1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  490 Nunez, Yancarlos   00 Mt. Airy Tra           4:31.80   10   
  2 #   63 Watson, Irrian     01 Camden Clock           5:08.06    8   
  3 #  162 Meyers, Gregory    78 Delco Stalli           5:11.81    6   
  4 #  574 Muse, Mekhi        01 Pure Acceler           5:40.72    4   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Open Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            3:42.21   10   
     1) #490 Nunez, Yancarlos 00        2) #499 Stellngburg, Duq 99       
     3) #469 Brathwaite, Jeremy 01      4) #473 Espinal, Hernan 01        
 
High Jump Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- #  625 James, Alex        98 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Triple Jump Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  509 Williams, Tayvon   01 Mt. Airy Tra            12.34m   10   
  2 #  510 Wyatt, Jordan      00 Mt. Airy Tra            12.01m    8   
 
              Women - 8 & Under - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Airy Track Club         28        2) The Cotton Club Posse      26   
    2) High Level Track Club       26        4) Phila Express Track Club   20   
    4) Delco Stallions TC          20        6) Kappa Diamond Dashers      18   
    7) Camden Clock Chasers        16        8) Delaware Elite Track Club  14   
    9) Central Bucks Family YMCA    8        9) Bishop morris track club    8   
    9) Pure Acceleration TFC        8       12) Mo Bettah Track Club        5   
   13) Iholla Track Club            4       14) Track R.C. Club             3   
   15) The Athletes Academy         2       15) CLUB44                      2   
 
                Women - 9-10 - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pure Acceleration TFC       50        2) Mt. Airy Track Club        43.50
    3) High Level Track Club       38        4) Infinity Track Club        32   
    5) Delaware Elite Track Club   28        5) Mallery Challengers        28   
    7) Delco Stallions TC          18        8) CLUB44                     16   
    8) Camden Clock Chasers        16       10) CL Athletics Stars Track   12   
   11) Kappa Diamond Dashers        8       12) Olney Track                 6   
   12) Mo Bettah Track Club         6       12) Willingboro TC              6   
   15) Greater Norristown T and F   2.50                                        
 
                Women - 11-12 - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mallery Challengers         83        2) Infinity Track Club        55   
    3) Delaware Elite Track Club   53        4) Mt. Airy Track Club        41.50
    5) Greater Norristown T and F  24        6) CLUB44                     19   
    7) Pure Acceleration TFC       14        8) Kappa Diamond Dashers      10   
    9) High Level Track Club        6       10) Bustleton Bengals           4   
   10) Camden Clock Chasers         4       12) No More Xcuses Track Club   2   
   13) Mo Bettah Track Club         0.50                                        
 
                Women - 13-14 - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Infinity Track Club        101        2) Mt. Airy Track Club        98   
    3) The Athletes Academy        36        4) Kappa Diamond Dashers      25   
    5) Delco Stallions TC          18        6) Enon Track                 17   
    7) Mo Bettah Track Club        15        8) CL Athletics Stars Track    8   
    8) Olney Track                  8       10) Delaware Elite Track Club   1   
 
                Women - 15-16 - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Infinity Track Club         78        2) Camden Clock Chasers       35   
    3) Delaware Elite Track Club   29        4) Delco Stallions TC         26   
    5) No More Xcuses Track Club   14        6) Kappa Diamond Dashers       8   
    7) Mt. Airy Track Club          4                                           
 
                Women - Open - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Track R.C. Club             26        2) Camden Clock Chasers       20   
    3) Mallery Challengers         18        4) Mt. Airy Track Club        10   
    4) Kappa Diamond Dashers       10                                           
 
              Men - 8 & Under - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Airy Track Club         76        2) Kappa Diamond Dashers      41   
    3) Delco Stallions TC          29        4) High Level Track Club      24   
    5) Phila Express Track Club    15        5) Mallery Challengers        15   
    7) The Cotton Club Posse       14        7) Delaware Elite Track Club  14   
    9) Enon Track                  10        9) Camden Clock Chasers       10   
   11) Infinity Track Club          8       12) Bustleton Bengals           4   
   12) Iholla Track Club            4       14) Olney Track                 2   
   15) Track R.C. Club              1                                           
 
                 Men - 9-10 - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Airy Track Club         65        2) High Level Track Club      52   
    3) Infinity Track Club         40        4) Delaware Elite Track Club  37   
    5) Mo Bettah Track Club        30        6) Pure Acceleration TFC      24   
    7) Delco Stallions TC          20        8) CSC Track Team             19   
    9) The Athletes Academy        14       10) Willingboro TC             11   
   11) Camden Clock Chasers         5       11) The Cotton Club Posse       5   
   13) Kappa Diamond Dashers        4                                           
 
                Men - 11-12 - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mallery Challengers         63        2) Mt. Airy Track Club        61   
    3) CL Athletics Stars Track C  58        4) Camden Clock Chasers       33   
    5) Conshohocken Electric Forc  32        6) Kappa Diamond Dashers      31   
    7) The Athletes Academy        26        8) Mo Bettah Track Club       12   
    9) Delaware Elite Track Club   11       10) Delco Stallions TC          7   
   10) CSC Track Team               7       12) Greater Norristown T and    4   
   12) Infinity Track Club          4       12) Bustleton Bengals           4   
   12) Phila Express Track Club     4                                           
 
                Men - 13-14 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Airy Track Club         50        2) Mallery Challengers        46   
    3) The Athletes Academy        45        4) Kappa Diamond Dashers      37   
    5) CL Athletics Stars Track C  33        6) Delco Stallions TC         24   
    7) Phila Express Track Club    22        8) Bustleton Bengals          18   
    9) Willingboro TC              16        9) No More Xcuses Track Club  16   
   11) Infinity Track Club         14       12) Olney Track                 8   
   13) Delaware Elite Track Club    6       14) High Level Track Club       4   
   14) CSC Track Team               4       16) Pure Acceleration TFC       2   
   16) Camden Clock Chasers         2       16) Greater Norristown T and    2   
   19) Conshohocken Electric Forc   1                                           
 
                 Men - 15-16 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Airy Track Club         38        2) Delco Stallions TC         34   
    3) Delaware Elite Track Club   30        4) Juventus Track Club        24   
    5) High Level Track Club       21        6) Greater Norristown T and   19   
    7) Mo Bettah Track Club        18        8) The Athletes Academy       11   
    9) Pure Acceleration TFC       10       10) CL Athletics Stars Track    4   
   11) Kappa Diamond Dashers        1                                           
 
                  Men - Open - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Airy Track Club         96        2) Camden Clock Chasers       20   
    2) No More Xcuses Track Club   20        4) Pure Acceleration TFC      10   
    4) High Level Track Club       10        6) Delco Stallions TC          6   
    7) Willingboro TC               1                                           
 
              Combined Team Scores - 8 & Under - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Airy Track Club        104        2) Kappa Diamond Dashers      59   
    3) High Level Track Club       50        4) Delco Stallions TC         49   
    5) The Cotton Club Posse       40        6) Phila Express Track Club   35   
    7) Delaware Elite Track Club   28        8) Camden Clock Chasers       26   
    9) Mallery Challengers         15       10) Enon Track                 10   
   11) Pure Acceleration TFC        8       11) Bishop morris track club    8   
   11) Central Bucks Family YMCA    8       11) Iholla Track Club           8   
   11) Infinity Track Club          8       16) Mo Bettah Track Club        5   
   17) Bustleton Bengals            4       17) Track R.C. Club             4   
   19) CLUB44                       2       19) The Athletes Academy        2   
   19) Olney Track                  2                                           
 
                Combined Team Scores - 9-10 - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Airy Track Club        108.50     2) High Level Track Club      90   
    3) Pure Acceleration TFC       74        4) Infinity Track Club        72   
    5) Delaware Elite Track Club   65        6) Delco Stallions TC         38   
    7) Mo Bettah Track Club        36        8) Mallery Challengers        28   
    9) Camden Clock Chasers        21       10) CSC Track Team             19   
   11) Willingboro TC              17       12) CLUB44                     16   
   13) The Athletes Academy        14       14) CL Athletics Stars Track   12   
   14) Kappa Diamond Dashers       12       16) Olney Track                 6   
   17) The Cotton Club Posse        5       18) Greater Norristown T and    2.50
 
                Combined Team Scores - 11-12 - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mallery Challengers        146        2) Mt. Airy Track Club       102.50
    3) Delaware Elite Track Club   64        4) Infinity Track Club        59   
    5) CL Athletics Stars Track C  58        6) Kappa Diamond Dashers      41   
    7) Camden Clock Chasers        37        8) Conshohocken Electric For  32   
    9) Greater Norristown T and F  28       10) The Athletes Academy       26   
   11) CLUB44                      19       12) Pure Acceleration TFC      14   
   13) Mo Bettah Track Club        12.50    14) Bustleton Bengals           8   
   15) CSC Track Team               7       15) Delco Stallions TC          7   
   17) High Level Track Club        6       18) Phila Express Track Club    4   
   19) No More Xcuses Track Club    2                                           
 
                Combined Team Scores - 13-14 - 27 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Airy Track Club        148        2) Infinity Track Club       115   
    3) The Athletes Academy        81        4) Kappa Diamond Dashers      62   
    5) Mallery Challengers         46        6) Delco Stallions TC         42   
    7) CL Athletics Stars Track C  41        8) Phila Express Track Club   22   
    9) Bustleton Bengals           18       10) Enon Track                 17   
   11) Olney Track                 16       11) Willingboro TC             16   
   11) No More Xcuses Track Club   16       14) Mo Bettah Track Club       15   
   15) Delaware Elite Track Club    7       16) High Level Track Club       4   
   16) CSC Track Team               4       18) Greater Norristown T and    2   
   18) Pure Acceleration TFC        2       18) Camden Clock Chasers        2   
   21) Conshohocken Electric Forc   1                                           
 
                Combined Team Scores - 15-16 - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Infinity Track Club         78        2) Delco Stallions TC         60   
    3) Delaware Elite Track Club   59        4) Mt. Airy Track Club        42   
    5) Camden Clock Chasers        35        6) Juventus Track Club        24   
    7) High Level Track Club       21        8) Greater Norristown T and   19   
    9) Mo Bettah Track Club        18       10) No More Xcuses Track Club  14   
   11) The Athletes Academy        11       12) Pure Acceleration TFC      10   
   13) Kappa Diamond Dashers        9       14) CL Athletics Stars Track    4   
 
                Combined Team Scores - Open - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Airy Track Club        106        2) Camden Clock Chasers       40   
    3) Track R.C. Club             26        4) No More Xcuses Track Club  20   
    5) Mallery Challengers         18        6) Pure Acceleration TFC      10   
    6) Kappa Diamond Dashers       10        6) High Level Track Club      10   
    9) Delco Stallions TC           6       10) Willingboro TC              1