UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                               5/26/2018 - 12:43 PM
                         2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                         
                               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                               
                         Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                          
                                  Last Completed Event                                  
 
Event 15  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                         
================================================================                        
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Speight, Kalia               Pure Acceler             14.06q                        
  2 Battel, Gabrielle            Infinity Track Club      16.88                         
  3 Johnson, Zanya               Olney Track              17.27                         
  4 Dean, Ajah                   Willingboro TC           18.75                         
  5 Zettle, Kylie                Greater Norr             18.94                         
  6 Ford, Aniyan                 Infinity Track Club      19.22                         
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Hairston, Alicia             CL Athletics             13.99q                        
  2 Farmer, Jasmine              Camden Clock             15.57                         
  3 Leary, Trinity               Delaware Eli             16.30                         
  4 Flamer, Kezia                Mt. Airy Track Club      16.42                         
  5 Brew, Jaqyah                 Bustleton Bengals        17.24                         
  6 Johnson, Imani               Willingboro TC           19.63                         
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Murry, Jaden                 Pure Acceler             14.29q                        
  2 N'Dario, Sydney              Delaware Eli             14.93                         
  3 Jones, Nakiyah               Greater Norr             15.81                         
  4 Cross, Morgan                Phila Expres             16.24                         
  5 Jones, Blessed               CSC Track Team           16.80                         
  6 Hall, Nafisha                Mt. Airy Track Club      17.39                         
  7 Horton, Layla                Bustleton Bengals        18.18                         
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Mendez, Ave'Onah             Pure Acceler             14.58q                        
  2 Smith, Leilani               Willingboro TC           15.02                         
  3 Clark, Tamia                 Phila Expres             15.49                         
  4 Harlem, Jazmeen              Kappa Diamon             16.53                         
  5 Jones, Aniya                 Greater Norr             16.72                         
  6 Barnette, Kayla              Bustleton Bengals        16.93                         
  7 Solomon, Jada                Greater Norr             20.09                         
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 White, Angel                 Mallery Challengers      14.08q                        
  2 Smith, Aniya                 Greater Norr             15.19                         
  3 Durham, Justice              Greater Norr             16.08                         
  4 Lovelace, London             Mo Bettah Tr             16.90                         
  5 Reid, Gabrielle              Mt. Airy Track Club      17.28                         
  6 Franklin, Razisiah           Mallery Challengers      17.96                         
 -- Jesus, Lovely                Mallery Challengers         DQ  finished out of lane   
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Alli, Kalin                  Infinity Track Club      14.34q                        
  2 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli             14.45q                        
  3 Banks, Amira                 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.86                         
  4 Smith, Sidney                Mt. Airy Track Club      15.31                         
  5 Jones, Raelyn                Greater Norr             17.85                         
  6 Grove, Daisey                Track R.C. Club          20.16                         
  7 DeShield, Milan              Infinity Track Club      21.65                         
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Crabbe, Amirah               Mt. Airy Track Club      14.91                         
  2 Morton, Shyrah               Pure Acceler             16.26                         
  3 Smith, Temprince             Greater Norr             16.54                         
  4 Ling, Ava                    Mt. Airy Track Club      17.17                         
  5 Smith, Jabrayah              Iholla Track Club        17.20                         
  6 Johnson-Lane, Zaira          Olney Track              17.20                         
  7 Canada, Kaylin               Kappa Diamon             18.50                         
  8 McCray, Layla                Mallery Challengers      19.20                         
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Bolden, Maya                 CL Athletics             14.39q                        
  2 Kelly, Soleil                Mt. Airy Track Club      14.75                         
  3 Arellano, Harley             Infinity Track Club      16.40                         
  4 Jones, Khayden               Mt. Airy Track Club      16.56                         
  5 Meyers, Mallory              Delco Stallions TC       17.73                         
  6 Crawford, Kamiyah            Kappa Diamon             18.49                         
  7 Campbell, Denay              Phila Expres             18.84                         
===================================================================                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#                     
===================================================================                     
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1 Hairston, Alicia             CL Athletics             13.99q  2                     
  2 Speight, Kalia               Pure Acceler             14.06q  1                     
  3 White, Angel                 Mallery Challengers      14.08q  5                     
  4 Murry, Jaden                 Pure Acceler             14.29q  3                     
  5 Alli, Kalin                  Infinity Track Club      14.34q  6                     
  6 Bolden, Maya                 CL Athletics             14.39q  8                     
  7 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli             14.45q  6                     
  8 Mendez, Ave'Onah             Pure Acceler             14.58q  4                     
  9 Kelly, Soleil                Mt. Airy Track Club      14.75   8                     
 10 Banks, Amira                 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.86   6                     
 11 Crabbe, Amirah               Mt. Airy Track Club      14.91   7                     
 12 N'Dario, Sydney              Delaware Eli             14.93   3                     
 13 Smith, Leilani               Willingboro TC           15.02   4                     
 14 Smith, Aniya                 Greater Norr             15.19   5                     
 15 Smith, Sidney                Mt. Airy Track Club      15.31   6                     
 16 Clark, Tamia                 Phila Expres             15.49   4                     
 17 Farmer, Jasmine              Camden Clock             15.57   2                     
 18 Jones, Nakiyah               Greater Norr             15.81   3                     
 19 Durham, Justice              Greater Norr             16.08   5                     
 20 Cross, Morgan                Phila Expres             16.24   3                     
 21 Morton, Shyrah               Pure Acceler             16.26   7                     
 22 Leary, Trinity               Delaware Eli             16.30   2                     
 23 Arellano, Harley             Infinity Track Club      16.40   8                     
 24 Flamer, Kezia                Mt. Airy Track Club      16.42   2                     
 25 Harlem, Jazmeen              Kappa Diamon             16.53   4                     
 26 Smith, Temprince             Greater Norr             16.54   7                     
 27 Jones, Khayden               Mt. Airy Track Club      16.56   8                     
 28 Jones, Aniya                 Greater Norr             16.72   4                     
 29 Jones, Blessed               CSC Track Team           16.80   3                     
 30 Battel, Gabrielle            Infinity Track Club      16.88   1                     
 31 Lovelace, London             Mo Bettah Tr             16.90   5                     
 32 Barnette, Kayla              Bustleton Bengals        16.93   4                     
 33 Ling, Ava                    Mt. Airy Track Club      17.17   7                     
 34 Smith, Jabrayah              Iholla Track Club        17.20   7                     
 35 Johnson-Lane, Zaira          Olney Track              17.20   7                     
 36 Brew, Jaqyah                 Bustleton Bengals        17.24   2                     
 37 Johnson, Zanya               Olney Track              17.27   1                     
 38 Reid, Gabrielle              Mt. Airy Track Club      17.28   5                     
 39 Hall, Nafisha                Mt. Airy Track Club      17.39   3                     
 40 Meyers, Mallory              Delco Stallions TC       17.73   8                     
 41 Jones, Raelyn                Greater Norr             17.85   6                     
 42 Franklin, Razisiah           Mallery Challengers      17.96   5                     
 43 Horton, Layla                Bustleton Bengals        18.18   3                     
 44 Crawford, Kamiyah            Kappa Diamon             18.49   8                     
 45 Canada, Kaylin               Kappa Diamon             18.50   7                     
 46 Dean, Ajah                   Willingboro TC           18.75   1                     
 47 Campbell, Denay              Phila Expres             18.84   8                     
 48 Zettle, Kylie                Greater Norr             18.94   1                     
 49 McCray, Layla                Mallery Challengers      19.20   7                     
 50 Ford, Aniyan                 Infinity Track Club      19.22   1                     
 51 Johnson, Imani               Willingboro TC           19.63   2                     
 52 Solomon, Jada                Greater Norr             20.09   4                     
 53 Grove, Daisey                Track R.C. Club          20.16   6                     
 54 DeShield, Milan              Infinity Track Club      21.65   6                     
 -- Jesus, Lovely                Mallery Challengers         DQ   5 finished out of lane