UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           5/26/2018 - 3:51 PM
              2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018               
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                     
               Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium               
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Clarence              Delaware Eli             11.69q   
  2 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia     Unattached               11.69q   
  3 Joe, Octavious               High Level T             12.01    
  4 Williams, Jahi               Kappa Diamon             12.19    
  5 Harris, Jaden                The Athletes             12.51    
  6 Rhule, Joshua                Willingboro TC           12.73    
  7 Bey, Siddiq                  Mt. Airy Track Club      13.85    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Francis, Ian                 Delco Stallions TC       11.38q   
  2 Sababu, Samad                Pure Acceler             11.75q   
  3 Collins, Geordan             Willingboro TC           12.49    
  4 Sumpter, Justin              Olney Track              12.54    
  5 Lewis, Nasir                 No More Xcus             12.92    
  6 Whitney Jr, Terrell          Enon Track               13.66    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 White, Nicholas              Mt. Airy Track Club      11.74q   
  2 Olmedo Jr, Marco             Greater Norr             11.79q   
  3 Young, Jaylen                CL Athletics             12.10    
  4 Morone, Joey                 Chelsea Greyhounds       12.44    
  5 Richardson, John             High Level T             12.55    
  6 Ventura, Nikolas             Ventura Track Club       13.59    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hildreth, Elijah             Greater Norr             11.71q   
  2 Bunch, Joshua                Mo Bettah Tr             11.80q   
  3 Mason, Trai                  Mt. Airy Track Club      12.06    
  4 Pompey, Lamont               CL Athletics             12.65    
  5 Waller, Nicholas             Track R.C. Club          13.15    
  6 Greshan, Naseem              Willingboro TC           13.45    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Francis, Ian                 Delco Stallions TC       11.38q  2
  2 Smith, Clarence              Delaware Eli             11.69q  1
  3 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia     Unattached               11.69q  1
  4 Hildreth, Elijah             Greater Norr             11.71q  4
  5 White, Nicholas              Mt. Airy Track Club      11.74q  3
  6 Sababu, Samad                Pure Acceler             11.75q  2
  7 Olmedo Jr, Marco             Greater Norr             11.79q  3
  8 Bunch, Joshua                Mo Bettah Tr             11.80q  4
  9 Joe, Octavious               High Level T             12.01   1
 10 Mason, Trai                  Mt. Airy Track Club      12.06   4
 11 Young, Jaylen                CL Athletics             12.10   3
 12 Williams, Jahi               Kappa Diamon             12.19   1
 13 Morone, Joey                 Chelsea Greyhounds       12.44   3
 14 Collins, Geordan             Willingboro TC           12.49   2
 15 Harris, Jaden                The Athletes             12.51   1
 16 Sumpter, Justin              Olney Track              12.54   2
 17 Richardson, John             High Level T             12.55   3
 18 Pompey, Lamont               CL Athletics             12.65   4
 19 Rhule, Joshua                Willingboro TC           12.73   1
 20 Lewis, Nasir                 No More Xcus             12.92   2
 21 Waller, Nicholas             Track R.C. Club          13.15   4
 22 Greshan, Naseem              Willingboro TC           13.45   4
 23 Ventura, Nikolas             Ventura Track Club       13.59   3
 24 Whitney Jr, Terrell          Enon Track               13.66   2
 25 Bey, Siddiq                  Mt. Airy Track Club      13.85   1