UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           5/26/2018 - 3:51 PM
              2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018               
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                     
               Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium               
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Carter, Atreyu               Greater Norr             12.78    
  2 Thomas, Az-Hakim             Mt. Airy Track Club      13.67    
  3 Dixon, Collin                Willingboro TC           13.89    
  4 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock             13.97    
  5 Erving, Saadiq               Infinity Track Club      16.11    
  6 Meyers, Jordan               Bustleton Bengals        16.99    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jones, Sean                  The Athletes             12.18q   
  2 Parson, Vondell              Mt. Airy Track Club      13.15    
  3 Reeder, Jayson               The Athletes             13.24    
  4 Johnson, Christopher J       Willingboro TC           13.61    
  5 Andrews, Caleb               Pure Acceler             14.81    
  6 Major, Amir                  The Athletes             15.36    
  7 Bey, Gabriel                 Camden Clock             16.55    
  8 Mcdermott, Courtney          Phila Expres             16.74    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Talley, Kenneth              No More Xcus             12.02q   
  2 Byrd, Masai                  CL Athletics             12.95    
  3 Hardy, Yaseir                Belmont Char             13.25    
  4 Johnson, Christopher         Willingboro TC           14.29    
  5 Greene, Terail               No More Xcus             14.39    
  6 Smallwood, Mekel             Kappa Diamon             14.98    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Davis, Tykeir                Iholla Track Club        13.06    
  2 Malloy, Marcellus            CL Athletics             13.63    
  3 Rascoe, Darrion              Unattached               13.74    
  4 Greene, Justin               Willingboro TC           14.40    
  5 Goode, Tabiaus               Infinity Track Club      14.47    
  6 Butler, Kyree                Phila Expres             16.82    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Fonseca, Israel              Mallery Challengers      12.20q   
  2 Williams, Mekhi              The Athletes             12.34q   
  3 Harris, Kaleb                Kappa Diamon             12.66    
  4 Cobbs, Marc                  Phila Expres             12.99    
  5 Scott Iii, William           Willingboro TC           13.80    
  6 Filoon, Michael              Bustleton Bengals        14.23    
  7 Vines, Elohim                Bustleton Bengals        14.86    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hicks, Marques               CL Athletics             12.09q   
  2 Welch, Jace                  Olney Track              13.22    
  3 Harper, Germain              Camden Clock             13.26    
  4 Kemp, Khalif                 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.43    
  5 Nieves, Pierce               Willingboro TC           13.46    
  6 Pickering, Lateef            Willingboro TC           14.86    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Major, Ronald                The Athletes             12.24q   
  2 Jennings, Elijah             CL Athletics             12.51    
  3 Starr, Zaire                 Willingboro TC           13.06    
  3 Smallwood, Mekhi             Kappa Diamon             13.06    
  5 Patten, Bostwick             Delaware Eli             13.73    
  6 Nagbe, Stephon               Willingboro TC           16.19    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cruz, Nikolas                Bustleton Bengals        12.27q   
  2 Casinelli, Ryan              CL Athletics             12.35q   
  3 Smith, Quahir                Kappa Diamon             12.99    
  4 Woolbright, Kenton           Delaware Eli             13.66    
  5 Scurry, Fawwaz               Iholla Track Club        14.38    
  6 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Track Club      15.20    
  7 Ezell, Jahdo                 Kappa Diamon             15.60    
  8 Wright, Semaj                Kappa Diamon             16.80    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Talley, Kenneth              No More Xcus             12.02q  3
  2 Hicks, Marques               CL Athletics             12.09q  6
  3 Jones, Sean                  The Athletes             12.18q  2
  4 Fonseca, Israel              Mallery Challengers      12.20q  5
  5 Major, Ronald                The Athletes             12.24q  7
  6 Cruz, Nikolas                Bustleton Bengals        12.27q  8
  7 Williams, Mekhi              The Athletes             12.34q  5
  8 Casinelli, Ryan              CL Athletics             12.35q  8
  9 Jennings, Elijah             CL Athletics             12.51   7
 10 Harris, Kaleb                Kappa Diamon             12.66   5
 11 Carter, Atreyu               Greater Norr             12.78   1
 12 Byrd, Masai                  CL Athletics             12.95   3
 13 Cobbs, Marc                  Phila Expres             12.99   5
 14 Smith, Quahir                Kappa Diamon             12.99   8
 15 Starr, Zaire                 Willingboro TC           13.06   7
 15 Smallwood, Mekhi             Kappa Diamon             13.06   7
 17 Davis, Tykeir                Iholla Track Club        13.06   4
 18 Parson, Vondell              Mt. Airy Track Club      13.15   2
 19 Welch, Jace                  Olney Track              13.22   6
 20 Reeder, Jayson               The Athletes             13.24   2
 21 Hardy, Yaseir                Belmont Char             13.25   3
 22 Harper, Germain              Camden Clock             13.26   6
 23 Kemp, Khalif                 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.43   6
 24 Nieves, Pierce               Willingboro TC           13.46   6
 25 Johnson, Christopher J       Willingboro TC           13.61   2
 26 Malloy, Marcellus            CL Athletics             13.63   4
 27 Woolbright, Kenton           Delaware Eli             13.66   8
 28 Thomas, Az-Hakim             Mt. Airy Track Club      13.67   1
 29 Patten, Bostwick             Delaware Eli             13.73   7
 30 Rascoe, Darrion              Unattached               13.74   4
 31 Scott Iii, William           Willingboro TC           13.80   5
 32 Dixon, Collin                Willingboro TC           13.89   1
 33 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock             13.97   1
 34 Filoon, Michael              Bustleton Bengals        14.23   5
 35 Johnson, Christopher         Willingboro TC           14.29   3
 36 Scurry, Fawwaz               Iholla Track Club        14.38   8
 37 Greene, Terail               No More Xcus             14.39   3
 38 Greene, Justin               Willingboro TC           14.40   4
 39 Goode, Tabiaus               Infinity Track Club      14.47   4
 40 Andrews, Caleb               Pure Acceler             14.81   2
 41 Vines, Elohim                Bustleton Bengals        14.86   5
 42 Pickering, Lateef            Willingboro TC           14.86   6
 43 Smallwood, Mekel             Kappa Diamon             14.98   3
 44 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Track Club      15.20   8
 45 Major, Amir                  The Athletes             15.36   2
 46 Ezell, Jahdo                 Kappa Diamon             15.60   8
 47 Erving, Saadiq               Infinity Track Club      16.11   1
 48 Nagbe, Stephon               Willingboro TC           16.19   7
 49 Bey, Gabriel                 Camden Clock             16.55   2
 50 Mcdermott, Courtney          Phila Expres             16.74   2
 51 Wright, Semaj                Kappa Diamon             16.80   8
 52 Butler, Kyree                Phila Expres             16.82   4
 53 Meyers, Jordan               Bustleton Bengals        16.99   1