UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           5/26/2018 - 3:51 PM
              2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018               
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                     
               Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium               
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 James, Malachi               CL Athletics             12.50q   
  2 Speight, Kabir               Pure Acceler             13.69    
  3 Morris-Daniel, Wayne         No More Xcus             14.84    
  4 Pickering, Izreal            Willingboro TC           15.72    
  5 Oglesby, Siddiq              Infinity Track Club      19.02    
  6 Adams, Nathaniel             Iholla Track Club        20.88    
  7 Foxworth, Chase              The Cotton C             25.36    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Harper, Gary                 Camden Clock             13.81    
  2 Reid, Khari                  No More Xcus             13.97    
  3 Farmer, Jayden               Camden Clock             14.65    
  4 Jones, Eric                  Willingboro TC           15.17    
  5 Tripline, Solomon            Mallery Challengers      15.42    
  6 Barnette II, Carl            Bustleton Bengals        15.53    
  7 Williams, Jemel              Track R.C. Club          15.57    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lawrence, Khamani            Mt. Airy Track Club      13.88    
  2 Arellano, Harvey             Infinity Track Club      15.11    
  3 Hargrove, Isaiah             Bustleton Bengals        15.16    
  4 Glover III, James            Lawncrest Lions          15.60    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Truitt, Jasyn                CL Athletics             12.85q   
  2 Davis, Markell               Mallery Challengers      13.43q   
  3 Whitener, Zamir              Mt. Airy Track Club      14.43    
  4 Burgess, Roberto             Camden Clock             14.92    
  5 Lopez, Christian             Mt. Airy Track Club      16.10    
  6 Nobles, Jeremiah             CSC Track Team           16.35    
  7 Burleigh III, Clarence       Kappa Diamon             16.36    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mims, Jayden                 Mo Bettah Tr             13.43q   
  2 Smith, Ryan                  Kappa Diamon             13.69    
  3 Fuentes-Carter, Romeo        Greater Norr             14.89    
  4 Paige, Zion                  Phila Expres             15.91    
  5 Dunbar, Lionel               Infinity Track Club      15.95    
  6 Torres, Jacob                Bustleton Bengals        17.82    
  7 DeGuzman, Giovanni           Camden Clock             20.36    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mccarthy, Jahsir             Mt. Airy Track Club      13.34q   
  2 Foster, Eric                 Pure Acceler             13.58    
  3 Brooks, Pharoah              Lawncrest Lions          14.56    
  4 Donald, Kamran               Phila Expres             14.58    
  5 Desir, Geovanni              Infinity Track Club      14.93    
  6 Suber, James                 CSC Track Team           21.37    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC       13.45q   
  2 Purnell, Christopher         Delco Stallions TC       13.51q   
  3 Whittington, Jah'sear        The Athletes             15.30    
  4 Talley, Rishon               Mo Bettah Tr             16.24    
  5 Stokes, Marc                 Kappa Diamon             16.44    
  6 Jenkins-Taggart, Jayden      No More Xcus             16.77    
  7 Brown, Kire                  Phila Expres             16.93    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Robbins, Amare               Mt. Airy Track Club      13.53    
  2 Kemp, Jadon                  Bishop morri             14.35    
  3 Bolden, Makai                CL Athletics             14.39    
  4 Heigler, Rafiq               Camden Clock             14.62    
  5 Sydney, Jonah                Phila Expres             16.40    
  6 Warren, Kenyan               Kappa Diamon             17.40    
  7 Small, Isaiah                No More Xcus             18.32    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 McCoullum, Shaun             Mallery Challengers      13.40q   
  2 Hairston II, Sidney          CL Athletics             14.18    
  3 Roberts, Jonathan            Infinity Track Club      14.38    
  4 Harris, Reginald             Mo Bettah Tr             14.72    
  5 Brewer, Keenan               Delco Stallions TC       14.72    
  6 Patterson, Terrance          Iholla Track Club        16.35    
  7 Gleaton, Philip              Kappa Diamon             19.75    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 James, Malachi               CL Athletics             12.50q  1
  2 Truitt, Jasyn                CL Athletics             12.85q  4
  3 Mccarthy, Jahsir             Mt. Airy Track Club      13.34q  6
  4 McCoullum, Shaun             Mallery Challengers      13.40q  9
  5 Davis, Markell               Mallery Challengers      13.43q  4
  6 Mims, Jayden                 Mo Bettah Tr             13.43q  5
  7 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC       13.45q  7
  8 Purnell, Christopher         Delco Stallions TC       13.51q  7
  9 Robbins, Amare               Mt. Airy Track Club      13.53   8
 10 Foster, Eric                 Pure Acceler             13.58   6
 11 Smith, Ryan                  Kappa Diamon             13.69   5
 12 Speight, Kabir               Pure Acceler             13.69   1
 13 Harper, Gary                 Camden Clock             13.81   2
 14 Lawrence, Khamani            Mt. Airy Track Club      13.88   3
 15 Reid, Khari                  No More Xcus             13.97   2
 16 Hairston II, Sidney          CL Athletics             14.18   9
 17 Kemp, Jadon                  Bishop morri             14.35   8
 18 Roberts, Jonathan            Infinity Track Club      14.38   9
 19 Bolden, Makai                CL Athletics             14.39   8
 20 Whitener, Zamir              Mt. Airy Track Club      14.43   4
 21 Brooks, Pharoah              Lawncrest Lions          14.56   6
 22 Donald, Kamran               Phila Expres             14.58   6
 23 Heigler, Rafiq               Camden Clock             14.62   8
 24 Farmer, Jayden               Camden Clock             14.65   2
 25 Harris, Reginald             Mo Bettah Tr             14.72   9
 26 Brewer, Keenan               Delco Stallions TC       14.72   9
 27 Morris-Daniel, Wayne         No More Xcus             14.84   1
 28 Fuentes-Carter, Romeo        Greater Norr             14.89   5
 29 Burgess, Roberto             Camden Clock             14.92   4
 30 Desir, Geovanni              Infinity Track Club      14.93   6
 31 Arellano, Harvey             Infinity Track Club      15.11   3
 32 Hargrove, Isaiah             Bustleton Bengals        15.16   3
 33 Jones, Eric                  Willingboro TC           15.17   2
 34 Whittington, Jah'sear        The Athletes             15.30   7
 35 Tripline, Solomon            Mallery Challengers      15.42   2
 36 Barnette II, Carl            Bustleton Bengals        15.53   2
 37 Williams, Jemel              Track R.C. Club          15.57   2
 38 Glover III, James            Lawncrest Lions          15.60   3
 39 Pickering, Izreal            Willingboro TC           15.72   1
 40 Paige, Zion                  Phila Expres             15.91   5
 41 Dunbar, Lionel               Infinity Track Club      15.95   5
 42 Lopez, Christian             Mt. Airy Track Club      16.10   4
 43 Talley, Rishon               Mo Bettah Tr             16.24   7
 44 Patterson, Terrance          Iholla Track Club        16.35   9
 45 Nobles, Jeremiah             CSC Track Team           16.35   4
 46 Burleigh III, Clarence       Kappa Diamon             16.36   4
 47 Sydney, Jonah                Phila Expres             16.40   8
 48 Stokes, Marc                 Kappa Diamon             16.44   7
 49 Jenkins-Taggart, Jayden      No More Xcus             16.77   7
 50 Brown, Kire                  Phila Expres             16.93   7
 51 Warren, Kenyan               Kappa Diamon             17.40   8
 52 Torres, Jacob                Bustleton Bengals        17.82   5
 53 Small, Isaiah                No More Xcus             18.32   8
 54 Oglesby, Siddiq              Infinity Track Club      19.02   1
 55 Gleaton, Philip              Kappa Diamon             19.75   9
 56 DeGuzman, Giovanni           Camden Clock             20.36   5
 57 Adams, Nathaniel             Iholla Track Club        20.88   1
 58 Suber, James                 CSC Track Team           21.37   6
 59 Foxworth, Chase              The Cotton C             25.36   1