UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           5/26/2018 - 3:50 PM
              2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018               
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                     
               Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium               
 
Event 14  100 Meter Dash 8U Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Tall, Sebastian              High Level T             14.93q   
  2 Brew, Zakhi                  Bustleton Bengals        16.68    
  3 Powell, Aiden                Mo Bettah Tr             20.43    
  4 Hampton, Colin               Phila Expres             20.58    
  5 Glover, Zuri                 Lawncrest Lions          21.79    
  6 Jerome, Andrew               CSC Track Team           23.50    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Pratt, Amori                 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.89q   
  2 Ellison, Terrance            Phila Expres             17.68    
  3 Moore, Cameron               Mt. Airy Track Club      18.24    
  4 Dalton JR, Jordan            Camden Clock             18.56    
  5 Paulk, Amarion               No More Xcus             18.92    
  6 Djakovic, Goran              Mt. Airy Track Club      22.36    
  7 Williams, Kai                Kappa Diamon             25.38    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sampson, Kingston            Delaware Eli             15.93q   
  2 Collins, Nathaniel           Phila Expres             16.02q   
  3 Perry, Nathaniel             No More Xcus             17.11    
  4 Tavares, Paxton              Mt. Airy Track Club      17.48    
  5 Langston Jr., Andrae         Willingboro TC           17.74    
  6 Wideman, Chance              Kappa Diamon             26.61    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cotton Jr, Esthervell        The Cotton C             16.04    
  2 Washington, Alijah           Camden Clock             16.80    
  3 King, Joseph                 Mallery Challengers      17.52    
  4 Hogue, Marcus                Bustleton Bengals        18.62    
  5 Paulk, Ahmir                 No More Xcus             19.35    
  6 Crommarty-scott, Jrue        Mallery Challengers      19.38    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sharper, Marquis             Delco Stallions TC       16.14    
  2 Ezell, True                  Kappa Diamon             16.64    
  3 Mushin, Ali                  Mt. Airy Track Club      17.82    
  4 Woodards, Cameron            Willingboro TC           18.34    
  5 Williams, Karter             Mo Bettah Tr             19.66    
  6 Hankins, Kaden               Track R.C. Club          19.79    
  7 Robinson, Eugene             CSC Track Team           23.52    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Littlejohn, Meakiah          Track R.C. Club          15.85q   
  2 White, Kelen                 Infinity Track Club      16.40    
  3 Adams, Nickolas              Iholla Track Club        16.91    
  4 Abdul-jabbar, Zayd           Iholla Track Club        17.01    
  5 Craig, Iseem                 Infinity Track Club      19.07    
  6 Crabbe, Amari                Mt. Airy Track Club      19.59    
  7 Muhammad, Wali               Camden Clock             20.96    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Spencer, Damir               Delco Stallions TC       15.83q   
  2 Mccleaf, Adrian              Kappa Diamon             16.11    
  3 Cotton, Aiden                The Cotton C             16.49    
  4 Myers, Idris                 Enon Track               16.67    
  5 Okyne, Malachi               Infinity Track Club      21.33    
  6 Mayes, Elijah                Phila Expres             21.33    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Dyson, Dennis                Bustleton Bengals        15.96q   
  2 Parson, Ryder                Delaware Eli             16.06    
  3 Couser, Colin                Phila Expres             17.01    
  4 Burgess, Semaj               Bishop morri             17.25    
  5 Crawford Jr., Erick          Enon Track               18.22    
  6 Daniel, Bryce                Bishop morri             18.45    
  7 Whitaker, Mason              Mallery Challengers      19.05    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Johnson, Langston            Central Buck             15.92q   
  2 Pickering, Esperonzo         Willingboro TC           16.10    
  3 Hammonds, Brahim             Olney Track              16.16    
  4 Coleman, Cayden              Mallery Challengers      16.35    
  5 Owens, Kameron               Kappa Diamon             16.41    
  6 Hall, Yasir                  Mt. Airy Track Club      19.20    
  7 Butler, Miles                Kappa Diamon             22.64    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Brown, Tristan               High Level T             16.52    
  2 Alston, Noah                 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.07    
  3 Kearney, Khysson             Mayfair Wolves           17.93    
  4 Filoon, Ryan                 Bustleton Bengals        18.78    
  5 Poinsett, Quentin            Lawncrest Lions          20.29    
  6 Matthew-Lopez, Khyon         Infinity Track Club      20.47    
  7 Ellison, Terrell             Phila Expres             22.86    
  8 Harris, Ryan                 No More Xcus             24.45    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Tall, Sebastian              High Level T             14.93q  1
  2 Spencer, Damir               Delco Stallions TC       15.83q  7
  3 Littlejohn, Meakiah          Track R.C. Club          15.85q  6
  4 Pratt, Amori                 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.89q  2
  5 Johnson, Langston            Central Buck             15.92q  9
  6 Sampson, Kingston            Delaware Eli             15.93q  3
  7 Dyson, Dennis                Bustleton Bengals        15.96q  8
  8 Collins, Nathaniel           Phila Expres             16.02q  3
  9 Cotton Jr, Esthervell        The Cotton C             16.04   4
 10 Parson, Ryder                Delaware Eli             16.06   8
 11 Pickering, Esperonzo         Willingboro TC           16.10   9
 12 Mccleaf, Adrian              Kappa Diamon             16.11   7
 13 Sharper, Marquis             Delco Stallions TC       16.14   5
 14 Hammonds, Brahim             Olney Track              16.16   9
 15 Coleman, Cayden              Mallery Challengers      16.35   9
 16 White, Kelen                 Infinity Track Club      16.40   6
 17 Owens, Kameron               Kappa Diamon             16.41   9
 18 Cotton, Aiden                The Cotton C             16.49   7
 19 Brown, Tristan               High Level T             16.52  10
 20 Ezell, True                  Kappa Diamon             16.64   5
 21 Myers, Idris                 Enon Track               16.67   7
 22 Brew, Zakhi                  Bustleton Bengals        16.68   1
 23 Washington, Alijah           Camden Clock             16.80   4
 24 Adams, Nickolas              Iholla Track Club        16.91   6
 25 Couser, Colin                Phila Expres             17.01   8
 25 Abdul-jabbar, Zayd           Iholla Track Club        17.01   6
 27 Alston, Noah                 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.07  10
 28 Perry, Nathaniel             No More Xcus             17.11   3
 29 Burgess, Semaj               Bishop morri             17.25   8
 30 Tavares, Paxton              Mt. Airy Track Club      17.48   3
 31 King, Joseph                 Mallery Challengers      17.52   4
 32 Ellison, Terrance            Phila Expres             17.68   2
 33 Langston Jr., Andrae         Willingboro TC           17.74   3
 34 Mushin, Ali                  Mt. Airy Track Club      17.82   5
 35 Kearney, Khysson             Mayfair Wolves           17.93  10
 36 Crawford Jr., Erick          Enon Track               18.22   8
 37 Moore, Cameron               Mt. Airy Track Club      18.24   2
 38 Woodards, Cameron            Willingboro TC           18.34   5
 39 Daniel, Bryce                Bishop morri             18.45   8
 40 Dalton JR, Jordan            Camden Clock             18.56   2
 41 Hogue, Marcus                Bustleton Bengals        18.62   4
 42 Filoon, Ryan                 Bustleton Bengals        18.78  10
 43 Paulk, Amarion               No More Xcus             18.92   2
 44 Whitaker, Mason              Mallery Challengers      19.05   8
 45 Craig, Iseem                 Infinity Track Club      19.07   6
 46 Hall, Yasir                  Mt. Airy Track Club      19.20   9
 47 Paulk, Ahmir                 No More Xcus             19.35   4
 48 Crommarty-scott, Jrue        Mallery Challengers      19.38   4
 49 Crabbe, Amari                Mt. Airy Track Club      19.59   6
 50 Williams, Karter             Mo Bettah Tr             19.66   5
 51 Hankins, Kaden               Track R.C. Club          19.79   5
 52 Poinsett, Quentin            Lawncrest Lions          20.29  10
 53 Powell, Aiden                Mo Bettah Tr             20.43   1
 54 Matthew-Lopez, Khyon         Infinity Track Club      20.47  10
 55 Hampton, Colin               Phila Expres             20.58   1
 56 Muhammad, Wali               Camden Clock             20.96   6
 57 Okyne, Malachi               Infinity Track Club      21.33   7
 58 Mayes, Elijah                Phila Expres             21.33   7
 59 Glover, Zuri                 Lawncrest Lions          21.79   1
 60 Djakovic, Goran              Mt. Airy Track Club      22.36   2
 61 Butler, Miles                Kappa Diamon             22.64   9
 62 Ellison, Terrell             Phila Expres             22.86  10
 63 Jerome, Andrew               CSC Track Team           23.50   1
 64 Robinson, Eugene             CSC Track Team           23.52   5
 65 Harris, Ryan                 No More Xcus             24.45  10
 66 Williams, Kai                Kappa Diamon             25.38   2
 67 Wideman, Chance              Kappa Diamon             26.61   3