UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                                5/26/2018 - 3:50 PM
                         2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                         
                               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                               
                         Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                          
 
Event 13  100 Meter Dash 8U Girls
================================================================                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                         
================================================================                        
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Cotton, Micahlena            The Cotton C             15.68q                        
  2 Dyson, Leeyah                Bustleton Bengals        18.70                         
  3 Vega, Miahlee                Delco Stallions TC       18.85                         
  4 Oshodi, Zaida                Delco Stallions TC       19.36                         
  5 Craig, Za'Riah               Unattached               20.57                         
  6 Jones, Himieda               High Level T             26.48                         
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Germain, Jocelyn             Mt. Airy Track Club      15.98q                        
  2 Milner, Ashanti              The Cotton C             16.93q                        
  3 Gordon, Kacy                 Mallery Challengers      18.87                         
  4 Grisson, Elasia              Enon Track               20.43                         
  5 Middleton, Leia              Phila Expres             21.21                         
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Scott, Erin                  Pure Acceler             16.51q                        
  2 Mcclean, April               Track R.C. Club          17.19q                        
  3 Foxworth, Rhiyan             Mo Bettah Tr             19.18                         
  4 Jones, Jaylah                Phila Expres             19.51                         
  5 Henry, Zola                  Mo Bettah Tr             19.80                         
  6 Philipose, Emily             Kappa Diamon             19.88                         
  7 Ezell, Sabriya               Kappa Diamon             19.92                         
 -- Haley, Ryann                 Mt. Airy Track Club         DQ  finished out of lane   
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Smith, Ajwa                  Iholla Track Club        17.15q                        
  2 Newsome, Aiyana              Delaware Eli             18.15                         
  3 Smith, Zoie                  Delaware Eli             18.25                         
  4 Awasthi, Isha                Central Buck             19.24                         
  5 Hammonds, Layla              Olney Track              20.37                         
  6 Franks, Jailynn              Track R.C. Club          20.63                         
  7 Smalls, Lynette              Phila Expres             20.94                         
  8 Middleton, Amani             Phila Expres             21.16                         
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Lawson, Parris               Willingboro TC           17.11q                        
  2 Whittington, Dionne          The Athletes             17.69                         
  3 Richardson, Mia              Delco Stallions TC       19.04                         
  4 Griffin, Rylee               Infinity Track Club      20.39                         
  5 Grossman, Suhayla            Willingboro TC           21.51                         
  6 Cherry, Rhian                Kappa Diamon             21.60                         
  7 Edmonds, Jade                Kappa Diamon             21.88                         
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Johnson, Ryln                Willingboro TC           17.34q                        
  2 Singleton, Samantha          Iholla Track Club        19.43                         
  3 Wright, Meyloni              Delco Stallions TC       19.66                         
  4 Kilby, Payton                Delco Stallions TC       19.66                         
  5 Philipose, Keira             Kappa Diamon             23.52                         
 -- Parker, Taten                Greater Norr                DQ  finished out of lane   
===================================================================                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#                     
===================================================================                     
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1 Cotton, Micahlena            The Cotton C             15.68q  1                     
  2 Germain, Jocelyn             Mt. Airy Track Club      15.98q  2                     
  3 Scott, Erin                  Pure Acceler             16.51q  3                     
  4 Milner, Ashanti              The Cotton C             16.93q  2                     
  5 Lawson, Parris               Willingboro TC           17.11q  5                     
  6 Smith, Ajwa                  Iholla Track Club        17.15q  4                     
  7 Mcclean, April               Track R.C. Club          17.19q  3                     
  8 Johnson, Ryln                Willingboro TC           17.34q  6                     
  9 Whittington, Dionne          The Athletes             17.69   5                     
 10 Newsome, Aiyana              Delaware Eli             18.15   4                     
 11 Smith, Zoie                  Delaware Eli             18.25   4                     
 12 Dyson, Leeyah                Bustleton Bengals        18.70   1                     
 13 Vega, Miahlee                Delco Stallions TC       18.85   1                     
 14 Gordon, Kacy                 Mallery Challengers      18.87   2                     
 15 Richardson, Mia              Delco Stallions TC       19.04   5                     
 16 Foxworth, Rhiyan             Mo Bettah Tr             19.18   3                     
 17 Awasthi, Isha                Central Buck             19.24   4                     
 18 Oshodi, Zaida                Delco Stallions TC       19.36   1                     
 19 Singleton, Samantha          Iholla Track Club        19.43   6                     
 20 Jones, Jaylah                Phila Expres             19.51   3                     
 21 Wright, Meyloni              Delco Stallions TC       19.66   6                     
 22 Kilby, Payton                Delco Stallions TC       19.66   6                     
 23 Henry, Zola                  Mo Bettah Tr             19.80   3                     
 24 Philipose, Emily             Kappa Diamon             19.88   3                     
 25 Ezell, Sabriya               Kappa Diamon             19.92   3                     
 26 Hammonds, Layla              Olney Track              20.37   4                     
 27 Griffin, Rylee               Infinity Track Club      20.39   5                     
 28 Grisson, Elasia              Enon Track               20.43   2                     
 29 Craig, Za'Riah               Unattached               20.57   1                     
 30 Franks, Jailynn              Track R.C. Club          20.63   4                     
 31 Smalls, Lynette              Phila Expres             20.94   4                     
 32 Middleton, Amani             Phila Expres             21.16   4                     
 33 Middleton, Leia              Phila Expres             21.21   2                     
 34 Grossman, Suhayla            Willingboro TC           21.51   5                     
 35 Cherry, Rhian                Kappa Diamon             21.60   5                     
 36 Edmonds, Jade                Kappa Diamon             21.88   5                     
 37 Philipose, Keira             Kappa Diamon             23.52   6                     
 38 Jones, Himieda               High Level T             26.48   1                     
 -- Haley, Ryann                 Mt. Airy Track Club         DQ   3 finished out of lane
 -- Parker, Taten                Greater Norr                DQ   6 finished out of lane