UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/26/2018 - 3:51 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                  
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia     Unattached               52.35   10      
  2 Muse, Isaiah                 Pure Acceler             52.41    8      
  3 White, Nicholas              Mt. Airy Track Club      54.25    4      
  4 Sababu, Samad                Pure Acceler             55.59           
  5 Bunch, Joshua                Mo Bettah Tr             56.05           
  6 Olmedo Jr, Marco             Greater Norr             57.64           
  7 Morone, Joey                 Chelsea Greyhounds       57.73           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Smith, Clarence              Delaware Eli             52.86    6      
  2 Francis, Ian                 Delco Stallions TC       54.50    1      
  3 Baker, Nathaniel             The Athletes             54.61           
  4 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Greyhounds       56.24           
  5 Shaver, Colman               Chelsea Greyhounds       56.82           
  6 Harris, Jaden                The Athletes             58.76           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hildreth, Elijah             Greater Norr             54.49    2      
  2 Joe, Octavious               High Level T             54.69           
  3 Young, Jaylen                CL Athletics             56.12           
  4 Collins, Geordan             Willingboro TC           58.97           
  5 Toure, Saleeph               Mt. Airy Track Club      59.07           
  6 Rhule, Joshua                Willingboro TC         1:01.65           
  7 Lewis, Nasir                 No More Xcus           1:02.44           
  8 Wilson, Scott                Greater Norr           1:07.79           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Guobadia, Nathaniel          Delaware Eli             59.78           
  2 Richardson, John             High Level T           1:00.87           
  3 Hatton, Kesi                 Delco Stallions TC     1:01.05           
  4 Myricks, Kayleb              Delco Stallions TC     1:02.69           
  5 Greshan, Naseem              Willingboro TC         1:04.52           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Williams, Jahi               Kappa Diamon             58.43           
  2 Brown, Shamar                Running Rebe             59.41           
  3 Sumpter, Justin              Olney Track            1:02.63           
  4 Stewart, Maxwell             Chelsea Greyhounds     1:04.15           
  5 Waller, Nicholas             Track R.C. Club        1:04.91           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia     Unattached               52.35   1  10   
  2 Muse, Isaiah                 Pure Acceler             52.41   1   8   
  3 Smith, Clarence              Delaware Eli             52.86   2   6   
  4 White, Nicholas              Mt. Airy Track Club      54.25   1   4   
  5 Hildreth, Elijah             Greater Norr             54.49   3   2   
  6 Francis, Ian                 Delco Stallions TC       54.50   2   1   
  7 Baker, Nathaniel             The Athletes             54.61   2       
  8 Joe, Octavious               High Level T             54.69   3       
  9 Sababu, Samad                Pure Acceler             55.59   1       
 10 Bunch, Joshua                Mo Bettah Tr             56.05   1       
 11 Young, Jaylen                CL Athletics             56.12   3       
 12 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Greyhounds       56.24   2       
 13 Shaver, Colman               Chelsea Greyhounds       56.82   2       
 14 Olmedo Jr, Marco             Greater Norr             57.64   1       
 15 Morone, Joey                 Chelsea Greyhounds       57.73   1       
 16 Williams, Jahi               Kappa Diamon             58.43   5       
 17 Harris, Jaden                The Athletes             58.76   2       
 18 Collins, Geordan             Willingboro TC           58.97   3       
 19 Toure, Saleeph               Mt. Airy Track Club      59.07   3       
 20 Brown, Shamar                Running Rebe             59.41   5       
 21 Guobadia, Nathaniel          Delaware Eli             59.78   4       
 22 Richardson, John             High Level T           1:00.87   4       
 23 Hatton, Kesi                 Delco Stallions TC     1:01.05   4       
 24 Rhule, Joshua                Willingboro TC         1:01.65   3       
 25 Lewis, Nasir                 No More Xcus           1:02.44   3       
 26 Sumpter, Justin              Olney Track            1:02.63   5       
 27 Myricks, Kayleb              Delco Stallions TC     1:02.69   4       
 28 Stewart, Maxwell             Chelsea Greyhounds     1:04.15   5       
 29 Greshan, Naseem              Willingboro TC         1:04.52   4       
 30 Waller, Nicholas             Track R.C. Club        1:04.91   5       
 31 Wilson, Scott                Greater Norr           1:07.79   3