UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/26/2018 - 3:51 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                  
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Jones, Sean                  The Athletes             54.79   10      
  2 Fonseca, Israel              Mallery Challengers      55.33    8      
  3 Jones, Jordin                Infinity Track Club      57.20    4      
  4 Conyer, Robert               CL Athletics             57.41    1      
  5 Marable, Irvin               Mt. Airy Track Club      58.54           
  6 Davis, Tykeir                Iholla Track Club      1:02.33           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Casinelli, Ryan              CL Athletics             57.33    2      
  2 Rodgers, Mekhi               The Athletes             59.47           
  3 Drumwright, Aaron            Mallery Challengers      59.67           
  4 Jennings, Elijah             CL Athletics           1:00.44           
  5 Byrd, Masai                  CL Athletics           1:02.59           
  6 Scurry, Fawwaz               Iholla Track Club      1:15.38           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Talley, Kenneth              No More Xcus             55.44    6      
  2 Void, SaEed                  Belmont Char           1:00.09           
  3 Wilson, Kedaar               Pure Acceler           1:01.18           
  4 Wadley, Blake                Pure Acceler           1:01.55           
  5 Drumwright, Andrew           Mallery Challengers    1:02.98           
  6 Reeder, Jayson               The Athletes           1:03.63           
  7 Bey, Ibraheem                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:05.84           
  8 Goode, Tabiaus               Infinity Track Club    1:14.67           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Starr, Zaire                 Willingboro TC           59.16           
  2 Collins, Anthony             Belmont Char             59.48           
  3 Hardy, Yaseir                Belmont Char             59.51           
  4 Woolbright, Kenton           Delaware Eli           1:03.39           
  5 Oshodi, Fazl                 Delco Stallions TC     1:03.92           
  6 Harper, Germain              Camden Clock           1:05.36           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Carter, Samir                High Level T             59.99           
  2 Rogers, Isaiah               Kappa Diamon           1:00.69           
  3 Parson, Vondell              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:01.04           
  4 Dixon, Tremayne              Delco Stallions TC     1:03.65           
  5 Kemp, Khalif                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:04.55           
  6 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock           1:04.62           
  7 Gardner, Julius              Delco Stallions TC     1:04.82           
  8 Stevens, Terell              Delco Stallions TC     1:09.90           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Dixon, Collin                Willingboro TC         1:03.52           
  2 Filoon, Michael              Bustleton Bengals      1:03.78           
  3 Torres, Devin                CL Athletics           1:03.98           
  4 Greene, Justin               Willingboro TC         1:05.31           
  5 Patten, Bostwick             Delaware Eli           1:07.09           
  6 Brown, Jey                   Unattached             1:09.45           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Auld Jr., Deon               High Level T           1:03.36           
  2 Smallwood, Mekel             Kappa Diamon           1:05.63           
  3 Powell, Marcus               Pure Acceler           1:06.32           
  4 Malloy, Marcellus            CL Athletics           1:06.34           
  5 Vines, Elohim                Bustleton Bengals      1:08.73           
  6 Nieves, Pierce               Willingboro TC         1:09.46           
  7 Greene, Terail               No More Xcus           1:11.30           
  8 Major, Amir                  The Athletes           1:14.26           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Smallwood, Mekhi             Kappa Diamon             59.14           
  2 Cobbs, Marc                  Phila Expres           1:04.76           
  3 Adams, Joshua                CSC Track Team         1:09.25           
  4 Maxwell, Isaiah              Pure Acceler           1:09.42           
  5 Andrews, Caleb               Pure Acceler           1:11.19           
  6 Dunkerson, Malachi           Willingboro TC         1:14.63           
  7 Pickering, Lateef            Willingboro TC         1:16.37           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Welch, Jace                  Olney Track            1:00.58           
  2 Pauling, Quincy              Kappa Diamon           1:01.87           
  3 Johnson, Christopher J       Willingboro TC         1:03.25           
  4 Thomas, Az-Hakim             Mt. Airy Track Club    1:10.50           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Harris, Kaleb                Kappa Diamon             59.63           
  2 Smith, Quahir                Kappa Diamon           1:00.26           
  3 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Track Club    1:06.51           
  4 Carter, Atreyu               Greater Norr           1:06.87           
  5 Erving, Saadiq               Infinity Track Club    1:12.82           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jones, Sean                  The Athletes             54.79   1  10   
  2 Fonseca, Israel              Mallery Challengers      55.33   1   8   
  3 Talley, Kenneth              No More Xcus             55.44   3   6   
  4 Jones, Jordin                Infinity Track Club      57.20   1   4   
  5 Casinelli, Ryan              CL Athletics             57.33   2   2   
  6 Conyer, Robert               CL Athletics             57.41   1   1   
  7 Marable, Irvin               Mt. Airy Track Club      58.54   1       
  8 Smallwood, Mekhi             Kappa Diamon             59.14   8       
  9 Starr, Zaire                 Willingboro TC           59.16   4       
 10 Rodgers, Mekhi               The Athletes             59.47   2       
 11 Collins, Anthony             Belmont Char             59.48   4       
 12 Hardy, Yaseir                Belmont Char             59.51   4       
 13 Harris, Kaleb                Kappa Diamon             59.63  10       
 14 Drumwright, Aaron            Mallery Challengers      59.67   2       
 15 Carter, Samir                High Level T             59.99   5       
 16 Void, SaEed                  Belmont Char           1:00.09   3       
 17 Smith, Quahir                Kappa Diamon           1:00.26  10       
 18 Jennings, Elijah             CL Athletics           1:00.44   2       
 19 Welch, Jace                  Olney Track            1:00.58   9       
 20 Rogers, Isaiah               Kappa Diamon           1:00.69   5       
 21 Parson, Vondell              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:01.04   5       
 22 Wilson, Kedaar               Pure Acceler           1:01.18   3       
 23 Wadley, Blake                Pure Acceler           1:01.55   3       
 24 Pauling, Quincy              Kappa Diamon           1:01.87   9       
 25 Davis, Tykeir                Iholla Track Club      1:02.33   1       
 26 Byrd, Masai                  CL Athletics           1:02.59   2       
 27 Drumwright, Andrew           Mallery Challengers    1:02.98   3       
 28 Johnson, Christopher J       Willingboro TC         1:03.25   9       
 29 Auld Jr., Deon               High Level T           1:03.36   7       
 30 Woolbright, Kenton           Delaware Eli           1:03.39   4       
 31 Dixon, Collin                Willingboro TC         1:03.52   6       
 32 Reeder, Jayson               The Athletes           1:03.63   3       
 33 Dixon, Tremayne              Delco Stallions TC     1:03.65   5       
 34 Filoon, Michael              Bustleton Bengals      1:03.78   6       
 35 Oshodi, Fazl                 Delco Stallions TC     1:03.92   4       
 36 Torres, Devin                CL Athletics           1:03.98   6       
 37 Kemp, Khalif                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:04.55   5       
 38 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock           1:04.62   5       
 39 Cobbs, Marc                  Phila Expres           1:04.76   8       
 40 Gardner, Julius              Delco Stallions TC     1:04.82   5       
 41 Greene, Justin               Willingboro TC         1:05.31   6       
 42 Harper, Germain              Camden Clock           1:05.36   4       
 43 Smallwood, Mekel             Kappa Diamon           1:05.63   7       
 44 Bey, Ibraheem                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:05.84   3       
 45 Powell, Marcus               Pure Acceler           1:06.32   7       
 46 Malloy, Marcellus            CL Athletics           1:06.34   7       
 47 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Track Club    1:06.51  10       
 48 Carter, Atreyu               Greater Norr           1:06.87  10       
 49 Patten, Bostwick             Delaware Eli           1:07.09   6       
 50 Vines, Elohim                Bustleton Bengals      1:08.73   7       
 51 Adams, Joshua                CSC Track Team         1:09.25   8       
 52 Maxwell, Isaiah              Pure Acceler           1:09.42   8       
 53 Brown, Jey                   Unattached             1:09.45   6       
 54 Nieves, Pierce               Willingboro TC         1:09.46   7       
 55 Stevens, Terell              Delco Stallions TC     1:09.90   5       
 56 Thomas, Az-Hakim             Mt. Airy Track Club    1:10.50   9       
 57 Andrews, Caleb               Pure Acceler           1:11.19   8       
 58 Greene, Terail               No More Xcus           1:11.30   7       
 59 Erving, Saadiq               Infinity Track Club    1:12.82  10       
 60 Major, Amir                  The Athletes           1:14.26   7       
 61 Dunkerson, Malachi           Willingboro TC         1:14.63   8       
 62 Goode, Tabiaus               Infinity Track Club    1:14.67   3       
 63 Scurry, Fawwaz               Iholla Track Club      1:15.38   2       
 64 Pickering, Lateef            Willingboro TC         1:16.37   8