UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                                 5/26/2018 - 3:51 PM
                         2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                          
                               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                                
                          Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                          
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points                  
=======================================================================                  
Section  1                                                                               
  1 James, Malachi               CL Athletics             57.90   10                     
  2 Mcgrath, Ladanian            Camden Clock             58.76    8                     
  3 Vereen, Samir                The Athletes           1:00.26    6                     
  4 Truitt, Jasyn                CL Athletics           1:01.13    4                     
  5 Matthews, Richard            The Athletes           1:03.89                          
  6 McCoullum, Shaun             Mallery Challengers    1:04.09                          
 -- Bennett, Jaylen              Team Accelerate            DNF                          
 -- Ferguson, Damon              Unattached                 DNF                          
Section  2                                                                               
  1 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC     1:02.63    2                     
  2 Howard Jr., Terrance         CL Athletics           1:04.41                          
  3 Harper, Gary                 Camden Clock           1:04.63                          
  4 Hairston II, Sidney          CL Athletics           1:04.73                          
  5 Mims, Jayden                 Mo Bettah Tr           1:06.29                          
  6 Mccarthy, Jahsir             Mt. Airy Track Club    1:07.54                          
Section  3                                                                               
  1 Robbins, Amare               Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.90                          
  2 Davis, Markell               Mallery Challengers    1:04.51                          
  3 Hicks, Tonovila              The Athletes           1:05.12                          
  4 Speight, Kabir               Pure Acceler           1:07.84                          
  5 Foster, Eric                 Pure Acceler           1:08.02                          
  6 Stovall, Hamzah              Mallery Challengers    1:12.73                          
Section  4                                                                               
  1 Small, Maleek                Mo Bettah Tr           1:05.29                          
  2 Salaria, Kadin               Infinity Track Club    1:06.64                          
  3 Burton, Tavion               Iholla Track Club      1:07.91                          
  4 Reid, Khari                  No More Xcus           1:08.92                          
  5 Hagans, Akai                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:10.75                          
  6 Arrieta, Rashad              The Athletes           1:11.17                          
  7 Muhammad, Ibn                Camden Clock           1:11.37                          
Section  5                                                                               
  1 Harris, Reginald             Mo Bettah Tr           1:07.43                          
  2 Heigler, Rafiq               Camden Clock           1:11.00                          
  3 Barnette II, Carl            Bustleton Bengals      1:11.68                          
  4 Purnell, Christopher         Delco Stallions TC     1:12.68                          
  5 Desir, Geovanni              Infinity Track Club    1:13.45                          
  6 Lopez, Christian             Mt. Airy Track Club    1:16.32                          
  7 Whittington, Jah'sear        The Athletes           1:19.28                          
Section  6                                                                               
  1 Morris-Daniel, Wayne         No More Xcus           1:08.41                          
  2 Brewer, Keenan               Delco Stallions TC     1:15.24                          
  3 Pickering, Izreal            Willingboro TC         1:15.70                          
  4 Jones, Eric                  Willingboro TC         1:15.93                          
  5 Fuentes-Carter, Romeo        Greater Norr           1:18.45                          
  6 Whitener, Zamir              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:27.39                          
  7 Peterson Jr, Raheem          Mt. Airy Track Club    1:33.73                          
Section  7                                                                               
  1 Hargrove, Isaiah             Bustleton Bengals      1:12.49                          
  2 Arellano, Harvey             Infinity Track Club    1:12.52                          
  3 Talley, Rishon               Mo Bettah Tr           1:18.15                          
  4 Paige, Zion                  Phila Expres           1:18.25                          
  5 Williams, Jemel              Track R.C. Club        1:24.42                          
  6 Jenkins-Taggart, Jayden      No More Xcus           1:30.93                          
  7 Esters, Joshua               Enon Track             1:32.97                          
 -- Small, Isaiah                No More Xcus                DQ   finished out of lane   
Section  8                                                                               
  1 Brinkley, Dhakir             Mallery Challengers    1:03.35    1                     
  2 Gordon, Kyle                 Mallery Challengers    1:06.95                          
  3 Meyers, Daniel               Delco Stallions TC     1:07.37                          
  4 Marable, Elijah              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.14                          
  5 Patterson, Terrance          Iholla Track Club      1:20.02                          
  6 Brown, Kire                  Phila Expres           1:23.25                          
  7 Marcus, Seth                 Mayfair Wolves         1:34.87                          
Section  9                                                                               
  1 Roberts, Jonathan            Infinity Track Club    1:12.13                          
  2 Kemp, Jadon                  Bishop morri           1:14.41                          
  3 Carr, Mason                  Central Buck           1:19.75                          
  4 Torres, Ryan                 Lawncrest Lions        1:24.49                          
Section  10                                                                              
  1 Lawrence, Khamani            Mt. Airy Track Club    1:12.08                          
  2 Sydney, Jonah                Phila Expres           1:22.36                          
  3 Notte IV, Rocco              Mayfair Wolves         1:27.85                          
  4 Donald, Kamran               Phila Expres           1:28.87                          
  5 Oglesby, Siddiq              Infinity Track Club    1:59.41                          
  6 Suber, James                 CSC Track Team         2:37.85                          
==========================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 James, Malachi               CL Athletics             57.90   1  10                  
  2 Mcgrath, Ladanian            Camden Clock             58.76   1   8                  
  3 Vereen, Samir                The Athletes           1:00.26   1   6                  
  4 Truitt, Jasyn                CL Athletics           1:01.13   1   4                  
  5 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC     1:02.63   2   2                  
  6 Brinkley, Dhakir             Mallery Challengers    1:03.35   8   1                  
  7 Matthews, Richard            The Athletes           1:03.89   1                      
  8 Robbins, Amare               Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.90   3                      
  9 McCoullum, Shaun             Mallery Challengers    1:04.09   1                      
 10 Howard Jr., Terrance         CL Athletics           1:04.41   2                      
 11 Davis, Markell               Mallery Challengers    1:04.51   3                      
 12 Harper, Gary                 Camden Clock           1:04.63   2                      
 13 Hairston II, Sidney          CL Athletics           1:04.73   2                      
 14 Hicks, Tonovila              The Athletes           1:05.12   3                      
 15 Small, Maleek                Mo Bettah Tr           1:05.29   4                      
 16 Mims, Jayden                 Mo Bettah Tr           1:06.29   2                      
 17 Salaria, Kadin               Infinity Track Club    1:06.64   4                      
 18 Gordon, Kyle                 Mallery Challengers    1:06.95   8                      
 19 Meyers, Daniel               Delco Stallions TC     1:07.37   8                      
 20 Harris, Reginald             Mo Bettah Tr           1:07.43   5                      
 21 Mccarthy, Jahsir             Mt. Airy Track Club    1:07.54   2                      
 22 Speight, Kabir               Pure Acceler           1:07.84   3                      
 23 Burton, Tavion               Iholla Track Club      1:07.91   4                      
 24 Foster, Eric                 Pure Acceler           1:08.02   3                      
 25 Morris-Daniel, Wayne         No More Xcus           1:08.41   6                      
 26 Reid, Khari                  No More Xcus           1:08.92   4                      
 27 Hagans, Akai                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:10.75   4                      
 28 Heigler, Rafiq               Camden Clock           1:11.00   5                      
 29 Marable, Elijah              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.14   8                      
 30 Arrieta, Rashad              The Athletes           1:11.17   4                      
 31 Muhammad, Ibn                Camden Clock           1:11.37   4                      
 32 Barnette II, Carl            Bustleton Bengals      1:11.68   5                      
 33 Lawrence, Khamani            Mt. Airy Track Club    1:12.08  10                      
 34 Roberts, Jonathan            Infinity Track Club    1:12.13   9                      
 35 Hargrove, Isaiah             Bustleton Bengals      1:12.49   7                      
 36 Arellano, Harvey             Infinity Track Club    1:12.52   7                      
 37 Purnell, Christopher         Delco Stallions TC     1:12.68   5                      
 38 Stovall, Hamzah              Mallery Challengers    1:12.73   3                      
 39 Desir, Geovanni              Infinity Track Club    1:13.45   5                      
 40 Kemp, Jadon                  Bishop morri           1:14.41   9                      
 41 Brewer, Keenan               Delco Stallions TC     1:15.24   6                      
 42 Pickering, Izreal            Willingboro TC         1:15.70   6                      
 43 Jones, Eric                  Willingboro TC         1:15.93   6                      
 44 Lopez, Christian             Mt. Airy Track Club    1:16.32   5                      
 45 Talley, Rishon               Mo Bettah Tr           1:18.15   7                      
 46 Paige, Zion                  Phila Expres           1:18.25   7                      
 47 Fuentes-Carter, Romeo        Greater Norr           1:18.45   6                      
 48 Whittington, Jah'sear        The Athletes           1:19.28   5                      
 49 Carr, Mason                  Central Buck           1:19.75   9                      
 50 Patterson, Terrance          Iholla Track Club      1:20.02   8                      
 51 Sydney, Jonah                Phila Expres           1:22.36  10                      
 52 Brown, Kire                  Phila Expres           1:23.25   8                      
 53 Williams, Jemel              Track R.C. Club        1:24.42   7                      
 54 Torres, Ryan                 Lawncrest Lions        1:24.49   9                      
 55 Whitener, Zamir              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:27.39   6                      
 56 Notte IV, Rocco              Mayfair Wolves         1:27.85  10                      
 57 Donald, Kamran               Phila Expres           1:28.87  10                      
 58 Jenkins-Taggart, Jayden      No More Xcus           1:30.93   7                      
 59 Esters, Joshua               Enon Track             1:32.97   7                      
 60 Peterson Jr, Raheem          Mt. Airy Track Club    1:33.73   6                      
 61 Marcus, Seth                 Mayfair Wolves         1:34.87   8                      
 62 Oglesby, Siddiq              Infinity Track Club    1:59.41  10                      
 63 Suber, James                 CSC Track Team         2:37.85  10                      
 -- Bennett, Jaylen              Team Accelerate            DNF   1                      
 -- Ferguson, Damon              Unattached                 DNF   1                      
 -- Small, Isaiah                No More Xcus                DQ   7  finished out of lane