UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                                 5/26/2018 - 3:51 PM
                         2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                          
                               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                                
                          Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                          
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points                  
=======================================================================                  
Section  1                                                                               
  1 Howard, Kaddel               High Level T           1:04.96   10                     
  2 Speight, Kalia               Pure Acceler           1:08.46    8                     
  3 Murry, Jaden                 Pure Acceler           1:09.34    6                     
  4 Mendez, Ave'Onah             Pure Acceler           1:11.44    2                     
  5 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli           1:11.59    1                     
  6 Bolden, Maya                 CL Athletics           1:14.63                          
  7 Banks, Amira                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:14.93                          
Section  2                                                                               
  1 Moore, Christen              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.83                          
  2 Smith, Leilani               Willingboro TC         1:13.73                          
  3 Alli, Kalin                  Infinity Track Club    1:14.19                          
  4 Smith, Sidney                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:15.56                          
  5 Clark, Tamia                 Phila Expres           1:17.00                          
  6 Morton, Shyrah               Pure Acceler           1:28.04                          
 -- Mcintosh, Aarin              Infinity Track Club         DQ   finished out of lane   
Section  3                                                                               
  1 Kelly, Soleil                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.16    4                     
  2 Kindell, Nylah               Greater Norr           1:15.49                          
  3 Trusty, Neenah               Infinity Track Club    1:16.60                          
  4 Parker, Kathryn              Camden Clock           1:17.40                          
  5 Farmer, Jasmine              Camden Clock           1:17.52                          
  6 Nelson, Hana                 Camden Clock           1:20.66                          
  7 Crabbe, Amirah               Mt. Airy Track Club    1:21.62                          
  8 Leary, Trinity               Delaware Eli           1:36.40                          
Section  4                                                                               
  1 N'Dario, Sydney              Delaware Eli           1:14.41                          
  2 Broadus, Lauren              Mallery Challengers    1:15.96                          
  3 Smith, Aniya                 Greater Norr           1:17.09                          
  4 Durham, Justice              Greater Norr           1:17.43                          
  5 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stallions TC     1:23.24                          
  6 Nzeh, Udechi                 High Level T           1:25.09                          
  7 Coles, Malia                 High Level T           1:27.84                          
Section  5                                                                               
  1 Myers, Krista                Enon Track             1:17.83                          
  2 Willie, Yasmin               Pure Acceler           1:20.59                          
  3 Battel, Gabrielle            Infinity Track Club    1:22.06                          
  4 Flamer, Kezia                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:22.91                          
  5 Lovelace, London             Mo Bettah Tr           1:25.84                          
Section  6                                                                               
  1 Curry, Saniyah               Enon Track             1:18.71                          
  2 Richardson, Janai            High Level T           1:19.53                          
  3 Arellano, Harley             Infinity Track Club    1:24.43                          
  4 Jones, Khayden               Mt. Airy Track Club    1:24.99                          
  5 Jones, Aniya                 Greater Norr           1:26.28                          
  6 Travis, Shiyah               Infinity Track Club    1:27.80                          
  7 Smith, Temprince             Greater Norr           1:30.86                          
  8 DeShield, Milan              Infinity Track Club    2:11.35                          
Section  7                                                                               
  1 Jones, Nakiyah               Greater Norr           1:20.46                          
  2 Warren, Naomi                Kappa Diamon           1:31.12                          
  3 Henry, Ava                   Camden Clock           1:36.41                          
  4 Brew, Jaqyah                 Bustleton Bengals      1:36.42                          
  5 Dean, Ajah                   Willingboro TC         1:38.95                          
  6 Smith, Jabrayah              Iholla Track Club      1:39.25                          
  7 Jones, Raelyn                Greater Norr           1:45.33                          
  8 Johnson, Imani               Willingboro TC         1:58.18                          
Section  8                                                                               
  1 Steckel, Annabelle           Infinity Track Club    1:19.76                          
  2 Smith, Alaina                Camden Clock           1:25.06                          
  3 Ling, Ava                    Mt. Airy Track Club    1:25.90                          
  4 Cross, Morgan                Phila Expres           1:26.76                          
  5 Harlem, Jazmeen              Kappa Diamon           1:26.94                          
  6 Reid, Gabrielle              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:37.28                          
  7 McCray, Layla                Mallery Challengers    1:46.17                          
Section  9                                                                               
  1 White, Angel                 Mallery Challengers    1:13.15                          
  2 Johnson-Lane, Zaira          Olney Track            1:19.65                          
  3 Smith, Laylah                Mallery Challengers    1:23.54                          
  4 Hall, Nafisha                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:28.94                          
  5 Jesus, Lovely                Mallery Challengers    1:31.80                          
  6 Ford, Aniyan                 Infinity Track Club    1:32.91                          
Section  10                                                                              
  1 Johnson, Zanya               Olney Track            1:21.21                          
  2 Franklin, Razisiah           Mallery Challengers    1:24.29                          
  3 Meyers, Mallory              Delco Stallions TC     1:26.91                          
  4 Campbell, Denay              Phila Expres           1:54.56                          
==========================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Howard, Kaddel               High Level T           1:04.96   1  10                  
  2 Speight, Kalia               Pure Acceler           1:08.46   1   8                  
  3 Murry, Jaden                 Pure Acceler           1:09.34   1   6                  
  4 Kelly, Soleil                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.16   3   4                  
  5 Mendez, Ave'Onah             Pure Acceler           1:11.44   1   2                  
  6 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli           1:11.59   1   1                  
  7 Moore, Christen              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.83   2                      
  8 White, Angel                 Mallery Challengers    1:13.15   9                      
  9 Smith, Leilani               Willingboro TC         1:13.73   2                      
 10 Alli, Kalin                  Infinity Track Club    1:14.19   2                      
 11 N'Dario, Sydney              Delaware Eli           1:14.41   4                      
 12 Bolden, Maya                 CL Athletics           1:14.63   1                      
 13 Banks, Amira                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:14.93   1                      
 14 Kindell, Nylah               Greater Norr           1:15.49   3                      
 15 Smith, Sidney                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:15.56   2                      
 16 Broadus, Lauren              Mallery Challengers    1:15.96   4                      
 17 Trusty, Neenah               Infinity Track Club    1:16.60   3                      
 18 Clark, Tamia                 Phila Expres           1:17.00   2                      
 19 Smith, Aniya                 Greater Norr           1:17.09   4                      
 20 Parker, Kathryn              Camden Clock           1:17.40   3                      
 21 Durham, Justice              Greater Norr           1:17.43   4                      
 22 Farmer, Jasmine              Camden Clock           1:17.52   3                      
 23 Myers, Krista                Enon Track             1:17.83   5                      
 24 Curry, Saniyah               Enon Track             1:18.71   6                      
 25 Richardson, Janai            High Level T           1:19.53   6                      
 26 Johnson-Lane, Zaira          Olney Track            1:19.65   9                      
 27 Steckel, Annabelle           Infinity Track Club    1:19.76   8                      
 28 Jones, Nakiyah               Greater Norr           1:20.46   7                      
 29 Willie, Yasmin               Pure Acceler           1:20.59   5                      
 30 Nelson, Hana                 Camden Clock           1:20.66   3                      
 31 Johnson, Zanya               Olney Track            1:21.21  10                      
 32 Crabbe, Amirah               Mt. Airy Track Club    1:21.62   3                      
 33 Battel, Gabrielle            Infinity Track Club    1:22.06   5                      
 34 Flamer, Kezia                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:22.91   5                      
 35 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stallions TC     1:23.24   4                      
 36 Smith, Laylah                Mallery Challengers    1:23.54   9                      
 37 Franklin, Razisiah           Mallery Challengers    1:24.29  10                      
 38 Arellano, Harley             Infinity Track Club    1:24.43   6                      
 39 Jones, Khayden               Mt. Airy Track Club    1:24.99   6                      
 40 Smith, Alaina                Camden Clock           1:25.06   8                      
 41 Nzeh, Udechi                 High Level T           1:25.09   4                      
 42 Lovelace, London             Mo Bettah Tr           1:25.84   5                      
 43 Ling, Ava                    Mt. Airy Track Club    1:25.90   8                      
 44 Jones, Aniya                 Greater Norr           1:26.28   6                      
 45 Cross, Morgan                Phila Expres           1:26.76   8                      
 46 Meyers, Mallory              Delco Stallions TC     1:26.91  10                      
 47 Harlem, Jazmeen              Kappa Diamon           1:26.94   8                      
 48 Travis, Shiyah               Infinity Track Club    1:27.80   6                      
 49 Coles, Malia                 High Level T           1:27.84   4                      
 50 Morton, Shyrah               Pure Acceler           1:28.04   2                      
 51 Hall, Nafisha                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:28.94   9                      
 52 Smith, Temprince             Greater Norr           1:30.86   6                      
 53 Warren, Naomi                Kappa Diamon           1:31.12   7                      
 54 Jesus, Lovely                Mallery Challengers    1:31.80   9                      
 55 Ford, Aniyan                 Infinity Track Club    1:32.91   9                      
 56 Leary, Trinity               Delaware Eli           1:36.40   3                      
 57 Henry, Ava                   Camden Clock           1:36.41   7                      
 58 Brew, Jaqyah                 Bustleton Bengals      1:36.42   7                      
 59 Reid, Gabrielle              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:37.28   8                      
 60 Dean, Ajah                   Willingboro TC         1:38.95   7                      
 61 Smith, Jabrayah              Iholla Track Club      1:39.25   7                      
 62 Jones, Raelyn                Greater Norr           1:45.33   7                      
 63 McCray, Layla                Mallery Challengers    1:46.17   8                      
 64 Campbell, Denay              Phila Expres           1:54.56  10                      
 65 Johnson, Imani               Willingboro TC         1:58.18   7                      
 66 DeShield, Milan              Infinity Track Club    2:11.35   6                      
 -- Mcintosh, Aarin              Infinity Track Club         DQ   2  finished out of lane