UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                                 5/26/2018 - 3:51 PM
                         2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                          
                               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                                
                          Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                          
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 8U Boys
=======================================================================                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points                  
=======================================================================                  
Section  1                                                                               
  1 Sharper, Mekhi               Delco Stallions TC     1:15.77   10                     
  2 Waters, Naeem                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:19.06    6                     
  3 Adams, Nickolas              Iholla Track Club      1:19.41    4                     
  4 Pratt, Amori                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:22.27                          
  5 Sampson, Kingston            Delaware Eli           1:23.53                          
  6 Cotton Jr, Esthervell        The Cotton C           1:24.79                          
  7 Abdul-jabbar, Zayd           Iholla Track Club      1:29.84                          
Section  2                                                                               
  1 Couser, Colin                Phila Expres           1:18.59    8                     
  2 Coleman, Cayden              Mallery Challengers    1:20.22    1                     
  3 Sharper, Marquis             Delco Stallions TC     1:20.40                          
  4 Washington, Alijah           Camden Clock           1:23.89                          
  5 Pickering, Esperonzo         Willingboro TC         1:23.97                          
  6 Crawford, Jeffrey            Mt. Airy Track Club    1:25.52                          
  7 Dalton JR, Jordan            Camden Clock           1:26.65                          
  8 Williams, Kameren            Mo Bettah Tr           1:29.80                          
Section  3                                                                               
  1 Dyson, Dennis                Bustleton Bengals      1:23.13                          
  2 Harris, Ryan                 No More Xcus           1:28.77                          
  3 Cotton, Aiden                The Cotton C           1:30.83                          
  4 Paulk, Ahmir                 No More Xcus           1:31.51                          
  5 Williams, Karter             Mo Bettah Tr           1:36.76                          
  6 Perry, Nathaniel             No More Xcus           1:39.60                          
  7 Langston Jr., Andrae         Willingboro TC         1:43.05                          
  8 Powell, Aiden                Mo Bettah Tr           1:53.99                          
Section  4                                                                               
  1 Brown, Tristan               High Level T           1:28.79                          
  2 Littlejohn, Meakiah          Track R.C. Club        1:28.79                          
  3 Brew, Zakhi                  Bustleton Bengals      1:32.67                          
  4 Paulk, Amarion               No More Xcus           1:32.84                          
  5 Filoon, Ryan                 Bustleton Bengals      1:37.05                          
  6 Woodards, Cameron            Willingboro TC         1:37.92                          
  7 Jackson, Anaj                Enon Track             1:45.24                          
  8 Muhammad, Wali               Camden Clock           1:47.44                          
Section  5                                                                               
  1 Hammonds, Brahim             Olney Track            1:23.81                          
  2 Craig, Iseem                 Infinity Track Club    1:37.44                          
  3 Hall, Yasir                  Mt. Airy Track Club    1:39.20                          
  4 Jerome, Andrew               CSC Track Team         2:01.19                          
  5 Mayes, Elijah                Phila Expres           2:48.24                          
Section  6                                                                               
  1 King, Joseph                 Mallery Challengers    1:21.62                          
  2 Burgess, Semaj               Bishop morri           1:36.14                          
  3 Barker, Cadel                Central Buck           1:37.09                          
  4 Kearney, Khysson             Mayfair Wolves         1:38.29                          
  5 Hampton, Colin               Phila Expres           1:45.86                          
  6 Hankins, Kaden               Track R.C. Club        1:46.83                          
  7 Ellison, Terrance            Phila Expres           1:47.47                          
  8 Butler, Miles                Kappa Diamon           1:53.62                          
Section  7                                                                               
  1 Tall, Sebastian              High Level T           1:20.09    2                     
  2 Collins, Nathaniel           Phila Expres           1:26.44                          
  3 Tavares, Paxton              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:34.52                          
  4 Moore, Cameron               Mt. Airy Track Club    1:38.89                          
  5 Crommarty-scott, Jrue        Mallery Challengers    1:47.41                          
  6 Whitaker, Mason              Mallery Challengers    1:48.00                          
  7 Crabbe, Amari                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:49.79                          
  8 Djakovic, Goran              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:54.98                          
Section  8                                                                               
  1 Poinsett, Quentin            Lawncrest Lions        1:52.85                          
  2 Ellison, Terrell             Phila Expres           2:29.80                          
 -- Matthew-Lopez, Khyon         Infinity Track Club         DQ   finished out of lane   
 -- Okyne, Malachi               Infinity Track Club         DQ   finished out of lane   
==========================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Sharper, Mekhi               Delco Stallions TC     1:15.77   1  10                  
  2 Couser, Colin                Phila Expres           1:18.59   2   8                  
  3 Waters, Naeem                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:19.06   1   6                  
  4 Adams, Nickolas              Iholla Track Club      1:19.41   1   4                  
  5 Tall, Sebastian              High Level T           1:20.09   7   2                  
  6 Coleman, Cayden              Mallery Challengers    1:20.22   2   1                  
  7 Sharper, Marquis             Delco Stallions TC     1:20.40   2                      
  8 King, Joseph                 Mallery Challengers    1:21.62   6                      
  9 Pratt, Amori                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:22.27   1                      
 10 Dyson, Dennis                Bustleton Bengals      1:23.13   3                      
 11 Sampson, Kingston            Delaware Eli           1:23.53   1                      
 12 Hammonds, Brahim             Olney Track            1:23.81   5                      
 13 Washington, Alijah           Camden Clock           1:23.89   2                      
 14 Pickering, Esperonzo         Willingboro TC         1:23.97   2                      
 15 Cotton Jr, Esthervell        The Cotton C           1:24.79   1                      
 16 Crawford, Jeffrey            Mt. Airy Track Club    1:25.52   2                      
 17 Collins, Nathaniel           Phila Expres           1:26.44   7                      
 18 Dalton JR, Jordan            Camden Clock           1:26.65   2                      
 19 Harris, Ryan                 No More Xcus           1:28.77   3                      
 20 Brown, Tristan               High Level T           1:28.79   4                      
 21 Littlejohn, Meakiah          Track R.C. Club        1:28.79   4                      
 22 Williams, Kameren            Mo Bettah Tr           1:29.80   2                      
 23 Abdul-jabbar, Zayd           Iholla Track Club      1:29.84   1                      
 24 Cotton, Aiden                The Cotton C           1:30.83   3                      
 25 Paulk, Ahmir                 No More Xcus           1:31.51   3                      
 26 Brew, Zakhi                  Bustleton Bengals      1:32.67   4                      
 27 Paulk, Amarion               No More Xcus           1:32.84   4                      
 28 Tavares, Paxton              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:34.52   7                      
 29 Burgess, Semaj               Bishop morri           1:36.14   6                      
 30 Williams, Karter             Mo Bettah Tr           1:36.76   3                      
 31 Filoon, Ryan                 Bustleton Bengals      1:37.05   4                      
 32 Barker, Cadel                Central Buck           1:37.09   6                      
 33 Craig, Iseem                 Infinity Track Club    1:37.44   5                      
 34 Woodards, Cameron            Willingboro TC         1:37.92   4                      
 35 Kearney, Khysson             Mayfair Wolves         1:38.29   6                      
 36 Moore, Cameron               Mt. Airy Track Club    1:38.89   7                      
 37 Hall, Yasir                  Mt. Airy Track Club    1:39.20   5                      
 38 Perry, Nathaniel             No More Xcus           1:39.60   3                      
 39 Langston Jr., Andrae         Willingboro TC         1:43.05   3                      
 40 Jackson, Anaj                Enon Track             1:45.24   4                      
 41 Hampton, Colin               Phila Expres           1:45.86   6                      
 42 Hankins, Kaden               Track R.C. Club        1:46.83   6                      
 43 Crommarty-scott, Jrue        Mallery Challengers    1:47.41   7                      
 44 Muhammad, Wali               Camden Clock           1:47.44   4                      
 45 Ellison, Terrance            Phila Expres           1:47.47   6                      
 46 Whitaker, Mason              Mallery Challengers    1:48.00   7                      
 47 Crabbe, Amari                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:49.79   7                      
 48 Poinsett, Quentin            Lawncrest Lions        1:52.85   8                      
 49 Butler, Miles                Kappa Diamon           1:53.62   6                      
 50 Powell, Aiden                Mo Bettah Tr           1:53.99   3                      
 51 Djakovic, Goran              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:54.98   7                      
 52 Jerome, Andrew               CSC Track Team         2:01.19   5                      
 53 Ellison, Terrell             Phila Expres           2:29.80   8                      
 54 Mayes, Elijah                Phila Expres           2:48.24   5                      
 -- Matthew-Lopez, Khyon         Infinity Track Club         DQ   8  finished out of lane
 -- Okyne, Malachi               Infinity Track Club         DQ   8  finished out of lane