UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                                 5/26/2018 - 3:51 PM
                         2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                          
                               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                                
                          Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                          
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 8U Girls
=======================================================================                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points                  
=======================================================================                  
Section  1                                                                               
  1 Cotton, Micahlena            The Cotton C           1:13.09   10                     
  2 Harley, Cherish              High Level T           1:15.70    8                     
  3 Germain, Jocelyn             Mt. Airy Track Club    1:18.97    6                     
  4 Scott, Erin                  Pure Acceler           1:23.19    4                     
  5 Milner, Ashanti              The Cotton C           1:25.86    1                     
  6 Smith, Zoie                  Delaware Eli           1:27.52                          
  7 Smith, Ajwa                  Iholla Track Club      1:34.58                          
Section  2                                                                               
  1 Lawson, Parris               Willingboro TC         1:31.83                          
  2 Singleton, Samantha          Iholla Track Club      1:33.80                          
  3 Johnson, Ryln                Willingboro TC         1:39.68                          
  4 Whittington, Dionne          The Athletes           1:40.96                          
  5 Oshodi, Zaida                Delco Stallions TC     1:51.48                          
  6 Henry, Zola                  Mo Bettah Tr           1:54.45                          
 -- Foxworth, Rhiyan             Mo Bettah Tr                DQ   finished out of lane   
Section  3                                                                               
  1 Vega, Miahlee                Delco Stallions TC     1:34.66                          
  2 Kilby, Payton                Delco Stallions TC     1:39.96                          
  3 Craig, Za'Riah               Unattached             1:47.19                          
  4 Grossman, Suhayla            Willingboro TC         1:48.49                          
  5 Spencer, Nevaeh              Bishop morri           1:56.73                          
  6 Middleton, Leia              Phila Expres           1:58.05                          
  7 Middleton, Amani             Phila Expres           2:04.62                          
  8 Jones, Himieda               High Level T           2:22.99                          
Section  4                                                                               
  1 Mcclean, April               Track R.C. Club        1:23.30    2                     
  2 Carter, Dream                Iholla Track Club      1:34.42                          
  3 Smalls, Lynette              Phila Expres           1:54.04                          
  4 Jones, Jaylah                Phila Expres           1:58.46                          
Section  5                                                                               
  1 Awasthi, Isha                Central Buck           1:29.95                          
  2 Gordon, Kacy                 Mallery Challengers    1:30.73                          
  3 Haley, Ryann                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:34.98                          
  4 Hammonds, Layla              Olney Track            1:40.02                          
  5 Franks, Jailynn              Track R.C. Club        1:44.37                          
==========================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Cotton, Micahlena            The Cotton C           1:13.09   1  10                  
  2 Harley, Cherish              High Level T           1:15.70   1   8                  
  3 Germain, Jocelyn             Mt. Airy Track Club    1:18.97   1   6                  
  4 Scott, Erin                  Pure Acceler           1:23.19   1   4                  
  5 Mcclean, April               Track R.C. Club        1:23.30   4   2                  
  6 Milner, Ashanti              The Cotton C           1:25.86   1   1                  
  7 Smith, Zoie                  Delaware Eli           1:27.52   1                      
  8 Awasthi, Isha                Central Buck           1:29.95   5                      
  9 Gordon, Kacy                 Mallery Challengers    1:30.73   5                      
 10 Lawson, Parris               Willingboro TC         1:31.83   2                      
 11 Singleton, Samantha          Iholla Track Club      1:33.80   2                      
 12 Carter, Dream                Iholla Track Club      1:34.42   4                      
 13 Smith, Ajwa                  Iholla Track Club      1:34.58   1                      
 14 Vega, Miahlee                Delco Stallions TC     1:34.66   3                      
 15 Haley, Ryann                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:34.98   5                      
 16 Johnson, Ryln                Willingboro TC         1:39.68   2                      
 17 Kilby, Payton                Delco Stallions TC     1:39.96   3                      
 18 Hammonds, Layla              Olney Track            1:40.02   5                      
 19 Whittington, Dionne          The Athletes           1:40.96   2                      
 20 Franks, Jailynn              Track R.C. Club        1:44.37   5                      
 21 Craig, Za'Riah               Unattached             1:47.19   3                      
 22 Grossman, Suhayla            Willingboro TC         1:48.49   3                      
 23 Oshodi, Zaida                Delco Stallions TC     1:51.48   2                      
 24 Smalls, Lynette              Phila Expres           1:54.04   4                      
 25 Henry, Zola                  Mo Bettah Tr           1:54.45   2                      
 26 Spencer, Nevaeh              Bishop morri           1:56.73   3                      
 27 Middleton, Leia              Phila Expres           1:58.05   3                      
 28 Jones, Jaylah                Phila Expres           1:58.46   4                      
 29 Middleton, Amani             Phila Expres           2:04.62   3                      
 30 Jones, Himieda               High Level T           2:22.99   3                      
 -- Foxworth, Rhiyan             Mo Bettah Tr                DQ   2  finished out of lane