UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/26/2018 - 3:50 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                  
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Marable, Irvin               Mt. Airy Track Club    4:35.13   10      
  2 Drumwright, Aaron            Mallery Challengers    4:37.15    8      
  3 Drumwright, Andrew           Mallery Challengers    4:45.06    6      
  4 Oshodi, Fazl                 Delco Stallions TC     4:55.25    4      
  5 Bey, Ibraheem                Mt. Airy Track Club    5:01.27    1      
  6 Conyer, Robert               CL Athletics           5:05.18           
  7 Wadley, Blake                Pure Acceler           5:07.99           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Void, SaEed                  Belmont Char           4:59.32    2      
  2 Dixon, Tremayne              Delco Stallions TC     5:02.80           
  3 Torres, Devin                CL Athletics           5:17.60           
  4 Khan, Sarem                  Unattached             5:22.22           
  5 Gardner, Julius              Delco Stallions TC     5:35.19           
  6 Stevens, Terell              Delco Stallions TC     5:41.42           
  7 Powell, Marcus               Pure Acceler           5:49.59           
  8 Wilson, Kedaar               Pure Acceler           5:53.83           
  9 Maxwell, Isaiah              Pure Acceler           6:29.57           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Marable, Irvin               Mt. Airy Track Club    4:35.13   1  10   
  2 Drumwright, Aaron            Mallery Challengers    4:37.15   1   8   
  3 Drumwright, Andrew           Mallery Challengers    4:45.06   1   6   
  4 Oshodi, Fazl                 Delco Stallions TC     4:55.25   1   4   
  5 Void, SaEed                  Belmont Char           4:59.32   2   2   
  6 Bey, Ibraheem                Mt. Airy Track Club    5:01.27   1   1   
  7 Dixon, Tremayne              Delco Stallions TC     5:02.80   2       
  8 Conyer, Robert               CL Athletics           5:05.18   1       
  9 Wadley, Blake                Pure Acceler           5:07.99   1       
 10 Torres, Devin                CL Athletics           5:17.60   2       
 11 Khan, Sarem                  Unattached             5:22.22   2       
 12 Gardner, Julius              Delco Stallions TC     5:35.19   2       
 13 Stevens, Terell              Delco Stallions TC     5:41.42   2       
 14 Powell, Marcus               Pure Acceler           5:49.59   2       
 15 Wilson, Kedaar               Pure Acceler           5:53.83   2       
 16 Maxwell, Isaiah              Pure Acceler           6:29.57   2