UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/26/2018 - 3:50 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                  
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian            Camden Clock           4:43.81   10      
  2 Vereen, Samir                The Athletes           5:00.25    8      
  3 Brinkley, Dhakir             Mallery Challengers    5:01.67    6      
  4 Matthews, Richard            The Athletes           5:04.63    4      
  5 Howard Jr., Terrance         CL Athletics           5:09.02    2      
  6 Gordon, Kyle                 Mallery Challengers    5:19.74    1      
  7 Hicks, Tonovila              The Athletes           5:21.51           
  8 Salaria, Kadin               Infinity Track Club    5:29.17           
  9 Pimentel, Amauri             Camden Clock           5:57.63           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Muhammad, Ibn                Camden Clock           5:19.79           
  2 Morgan, Quinton              Mo Bettah Tr           5:22.39           
  3 Stovall, Hamzah              Mallery Challengers    5:27.42           
  4 Burton, Tavion               Iholla Track Club      5:29.96           
  5 Meyers, Daniel               Delco Stallions TC     5:29.99           
  6 Arrieta, Rashad              The Athletes           5:37.78           
  7 Hagans, Akai                 Mt. Airy Track Club    5:55.65           
  8 Carr, Mason                  Central Buck           6:07.91           
  9 Barker, Elijah               Central Buck           6:11.74           
 10 Notte IV, Rocco              Mayfair Wolves         6:57.09           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian            Camden Clock           4:43.81   1  10   
  2 Vereen, Samir                The Athletes           5:00.25   1   8   
  3 Brinkley, Dhakir             Mallery Challengers    5:01.67   1   6   
  4 Matthews, Richard            The Athletes           5:04.63   1   4   
  5 Howard Jr., Terrance         CL Athletics           5:09.02   1   2   
  6 Gordon, Kyle                 Mallery Challengers    5:19.74   1   1   
  7 Muhammad, Ibn                Camden Clock           5:19.79   2       
  8 Hicks, Tonovila              The Athletes           5:21.51   1       
  9 Morgan, Quinton              Mo Bettah Tr           5:22.39   2       
 10 Stovall, Hamzah              Mallery Challengers    5:27.42   2       
 11 Salaria, Kadin               Infinity Track Club    5:29.17   1       
 12 Burton, Tavion               Iholla Track Club      5:29.96   2       
 13 Meyers, Daniel               Delco Stallions TC     5:29.99   2       
 14 Arrieta, Rashad              The Athletes           5:37.78   2       
 15 Hagans, Akai                 Mt. Airy Track Club    5:55.65   2       
 16 Pimentel, Amauri             Camden Clock           5:57.63   1       
 17 Carr, Mason                  Central Buck           6:07.91   2       
 18 Barker, Elijah               Central Buck           6:11.74   2       
 19 Notte IV, Rocco              Mayfair Wolves         6:57.09   2