UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/26/2018 - 3:50 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                  
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Howard, Kaddel               High Level T           5:24.85   10      
  2 Rucker, Rai'ana              Camden Clock           5:31.91    8      
  3 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh         Delco Stallions TC     5:40.15    6      
  4 Trusty, Neenah               Infinity Track Club    5:42.41    4      
  5 Parker, Kathryn              Camden Clock           5:53.18    1      
  6 Broadus, Lauren              Mallery Challengers    6:01.19           
  7 Willie, Yasmin               Pure Acceler           6:24.38           
  8 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stallions TC     6:27.77           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Steckel, Annabelle           Infinity Track Club    5:50.74    2      
  2 Coles, Malia                 High Level T           6:01.67           
  3 Nelson, Hana                 Camden Clock           6:09.00           
  4 Smith, Laylah                Mallery Challengers    6:09.43           
  5 Smith, Alaina                Camden Clock           6:22.34           
  6 Travis, Shiyah               Infinity Track Club    6:30.45           
  7 Henry, Ava                   Camden Clock           6:49.63           
  8 Boiardi, Alexandra           Delaware Eli           6:59.21           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Howard, Kaddel               High Level T           5:24.85   1  10   
  2 Rucker, Rai'ana              Camden Clock           5:31.91   1   8   
  3 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh         Delco Stallions TC     5:40.15   1   6   
  4 Trusty, Neenah               Infinity Track Club    5:42.41   1   4   
  5 Steckel, Annabelle           Infinity Track Club    5:50.74   2   2   
  6 Parker, Kathryn              Camden Clock           5:53.18   1   1   
  7 Broadus, Lauren              Mallery Challengers    6:01.19   1       
  8 Coles, Malia                 High Level T           6:01.67   2       
  9 Nelson, Hana                 Camden Clock           6:09.00   2       
 10 Smith, Laylah                Mallery Challengers    6:09.43   2       
 11 Smith, Alaina                Camden Clock           6:22.34   2       
 12 Willie, Yasmin               Pure Acceler           6:24.38   1       
 13 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stallions TC     6:27.77   1       
 14 Travis, Shiyah               Infinity Track Club    6:30.45   2       
 15 Henry, Ava                   Camden Clock           6:49.63   2       
 16 Boiardi, Alexandra           Delaware Eli           6:59.21   2