Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2018 10:49 AM
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                     
                          2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                           
                     Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8U Girls
===================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.65  5/14/2005   Maiya Dendy, Team Dendy                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  534 Cotton, Micahlena     The Cotton C             15.68q  1 
  2 #  426 Germain, Jocelyn      Mt. Airy Tra             15.98q  2 
  3 # 1118 Scott, Erin           Pure Acceler             16.51q  3 
  4 #  537 Milner, Ashanti       The Cotton C             16.93q  2 
  5 #  583 Lawson, Parris        Willingboro              17.11q  5 
  6 #  212 Smith, Ajwa           Iholla Track             17.15q  4 
  7 #  551 Mcclean, April        Track R.C. C             17.19q  3 
  8 #  581 Johnson, Ryln         Willingboro              17.34q  6 
  9 #  833 Whittington, Dion     The Athletes             17.69   5 
 10 #  743 Newsome, Aiyana       Delaware Eli             18.15   4 
 11 #  101 Smith, Zoie           Delaware Eli             18.25   4 
 12 #   23 Dyson, Leeyah         Bustleton Be             18.70   1 
 13 # 1048 Vega, Miahlee         Delco Stalli             18.85   1 
 14 #  341 Gordon, Kacy          Mallery Chal             18.87   2 
 15 #  133 Richardson, Mia       Delco Stalli             19.04   5 
 16 #  395 Foxworth, Rhiyan      Mo Bettah Tr             19.18   3 
 17 # 1026 Awasthi, Isha         Central Buck             19.24   4 
 18 #  132 Oshodi, Zaida         Delco Stalli             19.36   1 
 19 #  757 Singleton, Samant     Iholla Track             19.43   6 
 20 #  511 Jones, Jaylah         Phila Expres             19.51   3 
 21 #  134 Wright, Meyloni       Delco Stalli             19.66   6 
 22 # 1047 Kilby, Payton         Delco Stalli             19.66   6 
 23 #  396 Henry, Zola           Mo Bettah Tr             19.80   3 
 24 #  293 Philipose, Emily      Kappa Diamon             19.88   3 
 25 #  286 Ezell, Sabriya        Kappa Diamon             19.92   3 
 26 #  798 Hammonds, Layla       Olney Track              20.37   4 
 27 #  760 Griffin, Rylee        Infinity Tra             20.39   5 
 28 #  156 Grisson, Elasia       Enon Track               20.43   2 
 29 # 1222 Craig, Za'Riah        Unattached               20.57   1 
 30 #  548 Franks, Jailynn       Track R.C. C             20.63   4 
 31 # 1212 Smalls, Lynette       Phila Expres             20.94   4 
 32 #  512 Middleton, Amani      Phila Expres             21.16   4 
 33 #  513 Middleton, Leia       Phila Expres             21.21   2 
 34 #  579 Grossman, Suhayla     Willingboro              21.51   5 
 35 #  283 Cherry, Rhian         Kappa Diamon             21.60   5 
 36 #  766 Edmonds, Jade         Kappa Diamon             21.88   5 
 37 #  294 Philipose, Keira      Kappa Diamon             23.52   6 
 38 # 1196 Jones, Himieda        High Level T             26.48   1 
 -- #  427 Haley, Ryann          Mt. Airy Tra                DQ   3  finished out of lane
 -- # 1057 Parker, Taten         Greater Norr                DQ   6  finished out of lane
 -- #  211 Carter, Dream         Iholla Track               DNS   6 
 -- #    3 Chapman, Mikayla      Bishop morri               DNS   6 
 -- #  153 Azogu, Camille        Enon Track                 DNS   2 
 -- #  253 Smith, Rayiona        Infinity Tra               DNS   1 
 -- #  252 Smith, Kendall        Infinity Tra               DNS   5 
 -- #  234 Dunbar, Aiana         Infinity Tra               DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8U Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.65  5/14/2005   Maiya Dendy, Team Dendy                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  534 Cotton, Micahlena     The Cotton C             15.61   10   
  2 #  426 Germain, Jocelyn      Mt. Airy Tra             16.00    8   
  3 # 1118 Scott, Erin           Pure Acceler             16.63    6   
  4 #  537 Milner, Ashanti       The Cotton C             17.11    4   
  5 #  551 Mcclean, April        Track R.C. C             17.20    2   
  6 #  583 Lawson, Parris        Willingboro              17.23    1   
 -- #  212 Smith, Ajwa           Iholla Track               DNS  
 -- #  581 Johnson, Ryln         Willingboro                DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash 8U Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:11.45  5/12/2018   Micahlena Cotton, The Cotton C            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  534 Cotton, Micahlena     The Cotton C           1:13.09   1  10   
  2 #  194 Harley, Cherish       High Level T           1:15.70   1   8   
  3 #  426 Germain, Jocelyn      Mt. Airy Tra           1:18.97   1   6   
  4 # 1118 Scott, Erin           Pure Acceler           1:23.19   1   4   
  5 #  551 Mcclean, April        Track R.C. C           1:23.30   4   2   
  6 #  537 Milner, Ashanti       The Cotton C           1:25.86   1   1   
  7 #  101 Smith, Zoie           Delaware Eli           1:27.52   1 
  8 # 1026 Awasthi, Isha         Central Buck           1:29.95   5 
  9 #  341 Gordon, Kacy          Mallery Chal           1:30.73   5 
 10 #  583 Lawson, Parris        Willingboro            1:31.83   2 
 11 #  757 Singleton, Samant     Iholla Track           1:33.80   2 
 12 #  211 Carter, Dream         Iholla Track           1:34.42   4 
 13 #  212 Smith, Ajwa           Iholla Track           1:34.58   1 
 14 # 1048 Vega, Miahlee         Delco Stalli           1:34.66   3 
 15 #  427 Haley, Ryann          Mt. Airy Tra           1:34.98   5 
 16 #  581 Johnson, Ryln         Willingboro            1:39.68   2 
 17 # 1047 Kilby, Payton         Delco Stalli           1:39.96   3 
 18 #  798 Hammonds, Layla       Olney Track            1:40.02   5 
 19 #  833 Whittington, Dion     The Athletes           1:40.96   2 
 20 #  548 Franks, Jailynn       Track R.C. C           1:44.37   5 
 21 # 1222 Craig, Za'Riah        Unattached             1:47.19   3 
 22 #  579 Grossman, Suhayla     Willingboro            1:48.49   3 
 23 #  132 Oshodi, Zaida         Delco Stalli           1:51.48   2 
 24 # 1212 Smalls, Lynette       Phila Expres           1:54.04   4 
 25 #  396 Henry, Zola           Mo Bettah Tr           1:54.45   2 
 26 #   12 Spencer, Nevaeh       Bishop morri           1:56.73   3 
 27 #  513 Middleton, Leia       Phila Expres           1:58.05   3 
 28 #  511 Jones, Jaylah         Phila Expres           1:58.46   4 
 29 #  512 Middleton, Amani      Phila Expres           2:04.62   3 
 30 # 1196 Jones, Himieda        High Level T           2:22.99   3 
 -- #  395 Foxworth, Rhiyan      Mo Bettah Tr                DQ   2  finished out of lane
 -- #    4 Crutchfield, Zoe      Bishop morri               DNS   4 
 -- #   55 Patel, Shyna          Camden Clock               DNS   2 
 -- #  252 Smith, Kendall        Infinity Tra               DNS   1 
 --       Dougba, Moranda        Delco Stalli               SCR     
 --       Quattlebaum, Nylah     Kappa Diamon               SCR     
 
1500 Meter Run 8U Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5:34.45  5/2/1983    Tiombi Major, Q B Gazelles                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  194 Harley, Cherish       High Level T           6:05.98   10   
  2 #   55 Patel, Shyna          Camden Clock           6:58.86    8   
 -- # 1026 Awasthi, Isha         Central Buck               SCR  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8U Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:05.19  6/3/2017    Willingboro Track Club, Willingboro       
                         J Smith, Y Willie, A Mendez, L Smith              
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          1:28.38   12   
     1) #286 Ezell, Sabriya             2) #293 Philipose, Emily          
     3) #766 Edmonds, Jade              4) #278 Booker, Cydney            
  2 Phila Express Track Club  'A'                       1:37.79    8   
     1) #1212 Smalls, Lynette           2) #511 Jones, Jaylah             
     3) #513 Middleton, Leia            4) #512 Middleton, Amani          
 
Long Jump 8U Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3.88m  5/4/1985    Charlotte Fletcher, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  194 Harley, Cherish       High Level T             3.11m   10   
  2 #  426 Germain, Jocelyn      Mt. Airy Tra             3.06m    8   
  3 #  133 Richardson, Mia       Delco Stalli             2.05m    6   
  4 #  395 Foxworth, Rhiyan      Mo Bettah Tr             2.03m    4   
  5 #  583 Lawson, Parris        Willingboro              2.00m    1.50
  5 #  212 Smith, Ajwa           Iholla Track             2.00m    1.50
  7 #  294 Philipose, Keira      Kappa Diamon             1.87m  
  8 #  760 Griffin, Rylee        Infinity Tra             1.85m  
  9 #  396 Henry, Zola           Mo Bettah Tr             1.76m  
 10 # 1047 Kilby, Payton         Delco Stalli             1.74m  
 11 #  211 Carter, Dream         Iholla Track             1.68m  
 12 #  286 Ezell, Sabriya        Kappa Diamon             1.65m  
 -- #  283 Cherry, Rhian         Kappa Diamon              FOUL  
 -- #   23 Dyson, Leeyah         Bustleton Be              FOUL  
 -- #  134 Wright, Meyloni       Delco Stalli              FOUL  
 -- #  293 Philipose, Emily      Kappa Diamon              FOUL  
 -- #  766 Edmonds, Jade         Kappa Diamon              FOUL  
 -- #  234 Dunbar, Aiana         Infinity Tra               DNS  
 -- #  253 Smith, Rayiona        Infinity Tra               DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.01  6/1/2002    English Gardner, Willingboro Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1029 Hairston, Alicia      CL Athletics             13.99q  2 
  2 # 1119 Speight, Kalia        Pure Acceler             14.06q  1 
  3 #  356 White, Angel          Mallery Chal             14.08q  5 
  4 # 1116 Murry, Jaden          Pure Acceler             14.29q  3 
  5 #  225 Alli, Kalin           Infinity Tra             14.34q  6 
  6 # 1027 Bolden, Maya          CL Athletics             14.39q  8 
  7 #   99 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Eli             14.45q  6 
  8 # 1113 Mendez, Ave'Onah      Pure Acceler             14.58q  4 
  9 #  433 Kelly, Soleil         Mt. Airy Tra             14.75   8 
 10 #  417 Banks, Amira          Mt. Airy Tra             14.86   6 
 11 #  419 Crabbe, Amirah        Mt. Airy Tra             14.91   7 
 12 # 1183 N'Dario, Sydney       Delaware Eli             14.93   3 
 13 #  585 Smith, Leilani        Willingboro              15.02   4 
 14 #  182 Smith, Aniya          Greater Norr             15.19   5 
 15 #  444 Smith, Sidney         Mt. Airy Tra             15.31   6 
 16 #  507 Clark, Tamia          Phila Expres             15.49   4 
 17 # 1022 Farmer, Jasmine       Camden Clock             15.57   2 
 18 #  177 Jones, Nakiyah        Greater Norr             15.81   3 
 19 #  173 Durham, Justice       Greater Norr             16.08   5 
 20 #  509 Cross, Morgan         Phila Expres             16.24   3 
 21 # 1114 Morton, Shyrah        Pure Acceler             16.26   7 
 22 #   98 Leary, Trinity        Delaware Eli             16.30   2 
 23 #  226 Arellano, Harley      Infinity Tra             16.40   8 
 24 #  422 Flamer, Kezia         Mt. Airy Tra             16.42   2 
 25 #  767 Harlem, Jazmeen       Kappa Diamon             16.53   4 
 26 #  183 Smith, Temprince      Greater Norr             16.54   7 
 27 #  432 Jones, Khayden        Mt. Airy Tra             16.56   8 
 28 #  176 Jones, Aniya          Greater Norr             16.72   4 
 29 # 1179 Jones, Blessed        CSC Track Te             16.80   3 
 30 #  227 Battel, Gabrielle     Infinity Tra             16.88   1 
 31 #  783 Lovelace, London      Mo Bettah Tr             16.90   5 
 32 #   19 Barnette, Kayla       Bustleton Be             16.93   4 
 33 #  435 Ling, Ava             Mt. Airy Tra             17.17   7 
 34 #  213 Smith, Jabrayah       Iholla Track             17.20   7 
 35 #  800 Johnson-Lane, Zai     Olney Track              17.20   7 
 36 #   20 Brew, Jaqyah          Bustleton Be             17.24   2 
 37 #  799 Johnson, Zanya        Olney Track              17.27   1 
 38 #  439 Reid, Gabrielle       Mt. Airy Tra             17.28   5 
 39 #  428 Hall, Nafisha         Mt. Airy Tra             17.39   3 
 40 # 1185 Meyers, Mallory       Delco Stalli             17.73   8 
 41 #  178 Jones, Raelyn         Greater Norr             17.85   6 
 42 #  340 Franklin, Razisia     Mallery Chal             17.96   5 
 43 #   24 Horton, Layla         Bustleton Be             18.18   3 
 44 #  284 Crawford, Kamiyah     Kappa Diamon             18.49   8 
 45 #  281 Canada, Kaylin        Kappa Diamon             18.50   7 
 46 #  577 Dean, Ajah            Willingboro              18.75   1 
 47 #  806 Campbell, Denay       Phila Expres             18.84   8 
 48 #  186 Zettle, Kylie         Greater Norr             18.94   1 
 49 #  349 McCray, Layla         Mallery Chal             19.20   7 
 50 #  634 Ford, Aniyan          Infinity Tra             19.22   1 
 51 #  580 Johnson, Imani        Willingboro              19.63   2 
 52 #  753 Solomon, Jada         Greater Norr             20.09   4 
 53 #  549 Grove, Daisey         Track R.C. C             20.16   6 
 54 #  636 DeShield, Milan       Infinity Tra             21.65   6 
 -- #  344 Jesus, Lovely         Mallery Chal                DQ   5  finished out of lane
 -- #  399 Price, Jasmine        Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   1 
 -- #  290 Owens, Kylie          Kappa Diamon               DNS   2 
 -- #  394 Deshazor-matthews     Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   8 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.01  6/1/2002    English Gardner, Willingboro Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1119 Speight, Kalia        Pure Acceler             13.84   10   
  2 #  356 White, Angel          Mallery Chal             14.25    8   
  3 # 1029 Hairston, Alicia      CL Athletics             14.32    6   
  4 # 1027 Bolden, Maya          CL Athletics             14.40    4   
  5 #   99 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Eli             14.41    2   
  6 #  225 Alli, Kalin           Infinity Tra             14.42    1   
  7 # 1116 Murry, Jaden          Pure Acceler             14.61  
  8 # 1113 Mendez, Ave'Onah      Pure Acceler             15.18  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:03.32  5/31/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  195 Howard, Kaddel        High Level T           1:04.96   1  10   
  2 # 1119 Speight, Kalia        Pure Acceler           1:08.46   1   8   
  3 # 1116 Murry, Jaden          Pure Acceler           1:09.34   1   6   
  4 #  433 Kelly, Soleil         Mt. Airy Tra           1:11.16   3   4   
  5 # 1113 Mendez, Ave'Onah      Pure Acceler           1:11.44   1   2   
  6 #   99 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Eli           1:11.59   1   1   
  7 # 1104 Moore, Christen       Mt. Airy Tra           1:11.83   2 
  8 #  356 White, Angel          Mallery Chal           1:13.15   9 
  9 #  585 Smith, Leilani        Willingboro            1:13.73   2 
 10 #  225 Alli, Kalin           Infinity Tra           1:14.19   2 
 11 # 1183 N'Dario, Sydney       Delaware Eli           1:14.41   4 
 12 # 1027 Bolden, Maya          CL Athletics           1:14.63   1 
 13 #  417 Banks, Amira          Mt. Airy Tra           1:14.93   1 
 14 #  180 Kindell, Nylah        Greater Norr           1:15.49   3 
 15 #  444 Smith, Sidney         Mt. Airy Tra           1:15.56   2 
 16 #  335 Broadus, Lauren       Mallery Chal           1:15.96   4 
 17 #  259 Trusty, Neenah        Infinity Tra           1:16.60   3 
 18 #  507 Clark, Tamia          Phila Expres           1:17.00   2 
 19 #  182 Smith, Aniya          Greater Norr           1:17.09   4 
 20 #   54 Parker, Kathryn       Camden Clock           1:17.40   3 
 21 #  173 Durham, Justice       Greater Norr           1:17.43   4 
 22 # 1022 Farmer, Jasmine       Camden Clock           1:17.52   3 
 23 #  158 Myers, Krista         Enon Track             1:17.83   5 
 24 #  154 Curry, Saniyah        Enon Track             1:18.71   6 
 25 #  198 Richardson, Janai     High Level T           1:19.53   6 
 26 #  800 Johnson-Lane, Zai     Olney Track            1:19.65   9 
 27 #  254 Steckel, Annabell     Infinity Tra           1:19.76   8 
 28 #  177 Jones, Nakiyah        Greater Norr           1:20.46   7 
 29 # 1216 Willie, Yasmin        Pure Acceler           1:20.59   5 
 30 #   53 Nelson, Hana          Camden Clock           1:20.66   3 
 31 #  799 Johnson, Zanya        Olney Track            1:21.21  10 
 32 #  419 Crabbe, Amirah        Mt. Airy Tra           1:21.62   3 
 33 #  227 Battel, Gabrielle     Infinity Tra           1:22.06   5 
 34 #  422 Flamer, Kezia         Mt. Airy Tra           1:22.91   5 
 35 #  126 Davis, Ciara          Delco Stalli           1:23.24   4 
 36 #  351 Smith, Laylah         Mallery Chal           1:23.54   9 
 37 #  340 Franklin, Razisia     Mallery Chal           1:24.29  10 
 38 #  226 Arellano, Harley      Infinity Tra           1:24.43   6 
 39 #  432 Jones, Khayden        Mt. Airy Tra           1:24.99   6 
 40 #   57 Smith, Alaina         Camden Clock           1:25.06   8 
 41 #  197 Nzeh, Udechi          High Level T           1:25.09   4 
 42 #  783 Lovelace, London      Mo Bettah Tr           1:25.84   5 
 43 #  435 Ling, Ava             Mt. Airy Tra           1:25.90   8 
 44 #  176 Jones, Aniya          Greater Norr           1:26.28   6 
 45 #  509 Cross, Morgan         Phila Expres           1:26.76   8 
 46 # 1185 Meyers, Mallory       Delco Stalli           1:26.91  10 
 47 #  767 Harlem, Jazmeen       Kappa Diamon           1:26.94   8 
 48 #  257 Travis, Shiyah        Infinity Tra           1:27.80   6 
 49 #  193 Coles, Malia          High Level T           1:27.84   4 
 50 # 1114 Morton, Shyrah        Pure Acceler           1:28.04   2 
 51 #  428 Hall, Nafisha         Mt. Airy Tra           1:28.94   9 
 52 #  183 Smith, Temprince      Greater Norr           1:30.86   6 
 53 #  297 Warren, Naomi         Kappa Diamon           1:31.12   7 
 54 #  344 Jesus, Lovely         Mallery Chal           1:31.80   9 
 55 #  634 Ford, Aniyan          Infinity Tra           1:32.91   9 
 56 #   98 Leary, Trinity        Delaware Eli           1:36.40   3 
 57 #   48 Henry, Ava            Camden Clock           1:36.41   7 
 58 #   20 Brew, Jaqyah          Bustleton Be           1:36.42   7 
 59 #  439 Reid, Gabrielle       Mt. Airy Tra           1:37.28   8 
 60 #  577 Dean, Ajah            Willingboro            1:38.95   7 
 61 #  213 Smith, Jabrayah       Iholla Track           1:39.25   7 
 62 #  178 Jones, Raelyn         Greater Norr           1:45.33   7 
 63 #  349 McCray, Layla         Mallery Chal           1:46.17   8 
 64 #  806 Campbell, Denay       Phila Expres           1:54.56  10 
 65 #  580 Johnson, Imani        Willingboro            1:58.18   7 
 66 #  636 DeShield, Milan       Infinity Tra           2:11.35   6 
 -- #  244 Mcintosh, Aarin       Infinity Tra                DQ   2  finished out of lane
 -- #  394 Deshazor-matthews     Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   5 
 -- #    1 Boone, Lexi           Bishop morri               DNS   8 
 -- #   19 Barnette, Kayla       Bustleton Be               DNS   4 
 -- #  399 Price, Jasmine        Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   5 
 -- # 1162 Mehta, Xaera          Chelsea Grey               DNS   5 
 -- #   56 Rucker, Rai'ana       Camden Clock               DNS   2 
 -- # 1029 Hairston, Alicia      CL Athletics               DNS   1 
 -- # 1192 Jones, Jaelyn         Enon Track                 DNS  10 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5:10.45  5/4/2013    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  195 Howard, Kaddel        High Level T           5:24.85   1  10   
  2 #   56 Rucker, Rai'ana       Camden Clock           5:31.91   1   8   
  3 #  130 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy     Delco Stalli           5:40.15   1   6   
  4 #  259 Trusty, Neenah        Infinity Tra           5:42.41   1   4   
  5 #  254 Steckel, Annabell     Infinity Tra           5:50.74   2   2   
  6 #   54 Parker, Kathryn       Camden Clock           5:53.18   1   1   
  7 #  335 Broadus, Lauren       Mallery Chal           6:01.19   1 
  8 #  193 Coles, Malia          High Level T           6:01.67   2 
  9 #   53 Nelson, Hana          Camden Clock           6:09.00   2 
 10 #  351 Smith, Laylah         Mallery Chal           6:09.43   2 
 11 #   57 Smith, Alaina         Camden Clock           6:22.34   2 
 12 # 1216 Willie, Yasmin        Pure Acceler           6:24.38   1 
 13 #  126 Davis, Ciara          Delco Stalli           6:27.77   1 
 14 #  257 Travis, Shiyah        Infinity Tra           6:30.45   2 
 15 #   48 Henry, Ava            Camden Clock           6:49.63   2 
 16 # 1040 Boiardi, Alexandr     Delaware Eli           6:59.21   2 
 -- #    1 Boone, Lexi           Bishop morri               DNS   2 
 -- # 1162 Mehta, Xaera          Chelsea Grey               DNS   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 56.60  5/30/2015   Infinity Track Club, Infinity               
                       Q Stovall, Z Bryant, S Travis, A Lewis            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pure Acceleration TFC  'A'                            58.57   12   
     1) #1113 Mendez, Ave'Onah          2) #1116 Murry, Jaden             
     3) #1119 Speight, Kalia            4) #1216 Willie, Yasmin           
  2 High Level Track Club  'A'                          1:00.14    8   
     1) #197 Nzeh, Udechi               2) #195 Howard, Kaddel            
     3) #198 Richardson, Janai          4) #193 Coles, Malia              
  3 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            1:02.50    4   
     1) #244 Mcintosh, Aarin            2) #225 Alli, Kalin               
     3) #259 Trusty, Neenah             4) #227 Battel, Gabrielle         
  4 Infinity Track Club  'B'                            1:13.74  
     1) #226 Arellano, Harley           2) #257 Travis, Shiyah            
     3) #254 Steckel, Annabelle         4) #636 DeShield, Milan           
 -- Greater Norristown T and F  'B'                          DQ   Exc 2 violation
     1) #178 Jones, Raelyn              2) #183 Smith, Temprince          
     3) #186 Zettle, Kylie              4) #176 Jones, Aniya              
 -- Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                               DQ   exc 1 violation
     1) #290 Owens, Kylie               2) #284 Crawford, Kamiyah         
     3) #281 Canada, Kaylin             4) #297 Warren, Naomi             
 -- Greater Norristown T and F  'A'                          DQ   finished out of lane
     1) #177 Jones, Nakiyah             2) #182 Smith, Aniya              
     3) #173 Durham, Justice            4) #180 Kindell, Nylah            
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.34m  5/17/2008   Leah Wis, Unattached                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  130 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy     Delco Stalli             1.10m   10   
 -- #  198 Richardson, Janai     High Level T               DNS  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4.39m  5/1/2010    Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions Track Cl    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   99 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Eli             3.84m   10   
  2 #  419 Crabbe, Amirah        Mt. Airy Tra             3.83m    8   
  3 #  417 Banks, Amira          Mt. Airy Tra             3.82m    6   
  4 # 1104 Moore, Christen       Mt. Airy Tra             3.71m    4   
  5 #  244 Mcintosh, Aarin       Infinity Tra             3.70m    2   
  6 #  444 Smith, Sidney         Mt. Airy Tra             3.51m    1   
  7 # 1183 N'Dario, Sydney       Delaware Eli             3.37m  
  8 #  180 Kindell, Nylah        Greater Norr             3.33m  
  9 # 1179 Jones, Blessed        CSC Track Te             3.14m  
 10 #  432 Jones, Khayden        Mt. Airy Tra             3.07m  
 11 #  130 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy     Delco Stalli             2.98m  
 12 #  186 Zettle, Kylie         Greater Norr             2.81m  
 13 #   20 Brew, Jaqyah          Bustleton Be             2.71m  
 14 #  281 Canada, Kaylin        Kappa Diamon             2.62m  
 15 #  297 Warren, Naomi         Kappa Diamon             2.59m  
 16 #   24 Horton, Layla         Bustleton Be             2.58m  
 17 #  290 Owens, Kylie          Kappa Diamon             2.46m  
 18 #  126 Davis, Ciara          Delco Stalli             2.23m  
 19 #  577 Dean, Ajah            Willingboro              2.12m  
 20 #  806 Campbell, Denay       Phila Expres             1.93m  
 21 #  284 Crawford, Kamiyah     Kappa Diamon             1.59m  
 -- #  783 Lovelace, London      Mo Bettah Tr              FOUL  
 -- #  213 Smith, Jabrayah       Iholla Track              FOUL  
 -- #  634 Ford, Aniyan          Infinity Tra              FOUL  
 -- #  154 Curry, Saniyah        Enon Track                FOUL  
 -- #  394 Deshazor-matthews     Mo Bettah Tr               DNS  
 -- #  585 Smith, Leilani        Willingboro                DNS  
 -- #  399 Price, Jasmine        Mo Bettah Tr               DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 12.14  5/15/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  229 Bey-english, Kana     Infinity Tra             12.96q  1 
  2 #   94 Balon, Juliana        Delaware Eli             13.07q  2 
  3 # 1181 Crews, Kailah         Delaware Eli             13.16q  3 
  4 #  296 Smith, Sydney         Kappa Diamon             13.71q  6 
  5 #  438 Nesmith, Amirah       Mt. Airy Tra             13.78q  8 
  6 #  287 Kittrels, Ciani       Kappa Diamon             13.88q  2 
  7 #  336 Cage, Jalynn          Mallery Chal             13.97q  6 
  8 # 1210 Johnson, Kalimah      No More Xcus             13.99q  3 
  9 # 1041 Hernandez, Ariana     Delaware Eli             14.02   4 
 10 #  447 Williams, Tamara      Mt. Airy Tra             14.07   8 
 11 #  775 Coleman, Nyla         Mallery Chal             14.09   5 
 12 #  793 Benson, Laila         No More Xcus             14.14   7 
 13 #  249 Simmons, Tirzah       Infinity Tra             14.19   1 
 14 #  744 Newsome, Jada         Delaware Eli             14.21   5 
 15 #  574 Cabbagestalk, Lai     Willingboro              14.25   7 
 16 #  443 Smith, Ryan           Mt. Airy Tra             14.36   6 
 17 #  242 Love, Misa            Infinity Tra             14.39   2 
 18 # 1031 Taylor, Jada          CL Athletics             14.40   5 
 19 #   97 Davis, Kiara          Delaware Eli             14.46   4 
 20 #  434 Ling, Audrey          Mt. Airy Tra             14.49   8 
 21 # 1117 Robinson, Aaliyah     Pure Acceler             14.55   4 
 22 #  807 Hines, Savannah       Phila Expres             14.58   3 
 23 #  393 Davis, Maryahni       Mo Bettah Tr             14.59   3 
 24 # 1110 Andrews, Naa'Irah     Pure Acceler             14.68   6 
 25 #  535 Cotton, Micholett     The Cotton C             14.79   2 
 26 #  584 Manuel, Daria         Willingboro              14.81   1 
 27 #  786 Charles, Shayla       Mt. Airy Tra             15.31   7 
 28 #   27 Williams, Zahraa      Bustleton Be             15.58   3 
 29 # 1067 Charles, Trinity      Mallery Chal             15.61   7 
 30 #  342 Jackson, Amya         Mallery Chal             15.65   7 
 31 #   21 Byard, Rayne          Bustleton Be             15.67   4 
 32 #  100 Smith, Kennedy        Delaware Eli             15.75   8 
 33 # 1111 Howard, Milan         Pure Acceler             15.80   6 
 34 #  181 Parks, Gabriella      Greater Norr             15.81   8 
 35 #  538 Wheelan, Harnetha     The Cotton C             15.83   7 
 36 #  442 Searles, Jordyn       Mt. Airy Tra             15.84   3 
 37 # 1203 Robinson, Gabriel     Kappa Diamon             15.85   5 
 38 #  355 Story, Morgan         Mallery Chal             15.93   2 
 39 #    5 Douglas, Kira         Bishop morri             15.98   4 
 40 #  397 Kenyatta, Anai        Mo Bettah Tr             16.01   7 
 41 # 1153 Denicore, Ella        Central Buck             16.20   4 
 42 #  347 King, Tatiyanna       Mallery Chal             16.22   5 
 43 #  431 Jagpat, Deborah       Mt. Airy Tra             16.34   3 
 44 #  184 Span, Jewel           Greater Norr             16.41   6 
 45 #  776 Lomax, Ashley         Mallery Chal             16.67   7 
 46 #  508 Cross, Kennedy        Phila Expres             16.74   1 
 47 #  236 Hamlin, Sani          Infinity Tra             16.87   5 
 48 #  343 Jackson, Ava          Mallery Chal             16.90   6 
 49 #  327 Blount, Morgan        Lawncrest Li             17.26   5 
 50 #  338 Davis, Nahdya         Mallery Chal             17.28   8 
 51 #  350 Pettway, Alessa       Mallery Chal             17.48   3 
 52 #  586 Wilkerson, Prince     Willingboro              17.50   2 
 53 #  289 Norward, Jordan       Kappa Diamon             17.50   5 
 54 #   22 Colon, Aliyah         Bustleton Be             17.78   4 
 55 #  588 Woodards, Anaya       Willingboro              18.07   1 
 56 # 1204 Bailey-Barmore, M     Mallery Chal             18.49   6 
 57 #  179 Jones, Saanai         Greater Norr             18.73   2 
 58 #   50 Lawrence, Zoey        Camden Clock             20.59   1 
 -- #  237 Harris, Areanha       Infinity Tra                DQ   8  impeded runnner
 -- #  196 Nzeh, Amarachi        High Level T               DNS   1 
 -- # 1142 Bronson, Wiyana       Belmont Char               DNS   8 
 -- #  251 Smith, Brooke-Lyn     Infinity Tra               DNS   4 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 12.14  5/15/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  229 Bey-english, Kana     Infinity Tra             13.37   10   
  2 #   94 Balon, Juliana        Delaware Eli             13.50    8   
  3 # 1181 Crews, Kailah         Delaware Eli             13.66    6   
  4 #  438 Nesmith, Amirah       Mt. Airy Tra             14.11    4   
  5 #  296 Smith, Sydney         Kappa Diamon             14.29    2   
  6 #  336 Cage, Jalynn          Mallery Chal             14.30    1   
  7 #  287 Kittrels, Ciani       Kappa Diamon             14.62  
  8 # 1210 Johnson, Kalimah      No More Xcus             14.77  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 57.72  5/15/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  229 Bey-english, Kana     Infinity Tra           1:00.15   1  10   
  2 #  443 Smith, Ryan           Mt. Airy Tra           1:03.29   1   8   
  3 #  339 Drumwright, Payto     Mallery Chal           1:04.98   7   6   
  4 #  255 Stovall, Quin         Infinity Tra           1:05.10   1   4   
  5 #  245 Price, Aziya          Infinity Tra           1:05.44   1   2   
  6 #  242 Love, Misa            Infinity Tra           1:06.12   1   1   
  7 #  438 Nesmith, Amirah       Mt. Airy Tra           1:06.57   2 
  8 #  418 Bey, Aaliyah          Mt. Airy Tra           1:06.61   2 
  9 #  434 Ling, Audrey          Mt. Airy Tra           1:07.59   3 
 10 #  345 Jones, Khloe          Mallery Chal           1:07.65   8 
 11 #  348 Massey, Rayana        Mallery Chal           1:07.86   1 
 12 #  296 Smith, Sydney         Kappa Diamon           1:07.90   7 
 13 #  287 Kittrels, Ciani       Kappa Diamon           1:08.03   6 
 14 #  357 White, Syrian         Mallery Chal           1:08.62   1 
 15 #  775 Coleman, Nyla         Mallery Chal           1:08.80   8 
 16 # 1147 Walker, Maliyah       Belmont Char           1:09.16   2 
 17 # 1210 Johnson, Kalimah      No More Xcus           1:09.41   3 
 18 #  393 Davis, Maryahni       Mo Bettah Tr           1:09.88   3 
 19 #  578 Greenidge, Sydney     Willingboro            1:09.94   2 
 20 #  336 Cage, Jalynn          Mallery Chal           1:10.28   7 
 21 #   97 Davis, Kiara          Delaware Eli           1:10.32   2 
 22 # 1110 Andrews, Naa'Irah     Pure Acceler           1:11.21   3 
 23 #  831 Harris, Cameron       The Athletes           1:11.41   3 
 24 #  346 Jones, Taylor         Mallery Chal           1:11.65   6 
 25 #  793 Benson, Laila         No More Xcus           1:12.55   2 
 26 # 1117 Robinson, Aaliyah     Pure Acceler           1:13.00   2 
 27 #  535 Cotton, Micholett     The Cotton C           1:13.55   3 
 28 #  397 Kenyatta, Anai        Mo Bettah Tr           1:13.57   4 
 29 #  447 Williams, Tamara      Mt. Airy Tra           1:13.61   4 
 30 #  584 Manuel, Daria         Willingboro            1:14.89   4 
 31 #  249 Simmons, Tirzah       Infinity Tra           1:15.19   2 
 32 #  342 Jackson, Amya         Mallery Chal           1:15.73   6 
 33 #  807 Hines, Savannah       Phila Expres           1:15.78   7 
 34 #  355 Story, Morgan         Mallery Chal           1:16.61   7 
 35 #  353 Stevens, Jennah       Mallery Chal           1:16.86   3 
 36 #  574 Cabbagestalk, Lai     Willingboro            1:17.70   4 
 37 # 1067 Charles, Trinity      Mallery Chal           1:19.01   7 
 38 #  431 Jagpat, Deborah       Mt. Airy Tra           1:20.01   5 
 39 #  181 Parks, Gabriella      Greater Norr           1:20.84   4 
 40 #  786 Charles, Shayla       Mt. Airy Tra           1:21.35   6 
 41 #  442 Searles, Jordyn       Mt. Airy Tra           1:21.45   4 
 42 # 1153 Denicore, Ella        Central Buck           1:22.73   7 
 43 #  184 Span, Jewel           Greater Norr           1:23.87   5 
 44 #  196 Nzeh, Amarachi        High Level T           1:24.00   5 
 45 #  586 Wilkerson, Prince     Willingboro            1:24.92   5 
 46 #  327 Blount, Morgan        Lawncrest Li           1:25.42   6 
 47 #  338 Davis, Nahdya         Mallery Chal           1:26.54   8 
 48 #  350 Pettway, Alessa       Mallery Chal           1:26.83   6 
 49 # 1154 Kolbe, Abigail        Central Buck           1:27.15   6 
 50 #  538 Wheelan, Harnetha     The Cotton C           1:27.70   5 
 51 #    5 Douglas, Kira         Bishop morri           1:29.96   8 
 52 # 1111 Howard, Milan         Pure Acceler           1:31.13   5 
 53 #  236 Hamlin, Sani          Infinity Tra           1:34.43   7 
 54 #  508 Cross, Kennedy        Phila Expres           1:35.15   8 
 55 #  289 Norward, Jordan       Kappa Diamon           1:35.30   8 
 56 #  588 Woodards, Anaya       Willingboro            1:46.31   5 
 -- #  237 Harris, Areanha       Infinity Tra                DQ   8  finished out of lane
 -- # 1142 Bronson, Wiyana       Belmont Char               DNS   3 
 -- #   94 Balon, Juliana        Delaware Eli               DNS   1 
 -- #  157 Harris, Awa           Enon Track                 DNS   4 
 -- #  100 Smith, Kennedy        Delaware Eli               DNS   4 
 -- # 1054 Gourdine, Keturah     Enon Track                 DNS   5 
 -- #  251 Smith, Brooke-Lyn     Infinity Tra               DNS   6 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:50.64  5/28/2016   Alina LaForest, Delco Stallions           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1182 Holgado, Sophia       Delaware Eli           5:02.50   10   
  2 #  255 Stovall, Quin         Infinity Tra           5:06.38    8   
  3 #  339 Drumwright, Payto     Mallery Chal           5:08.90    6   
  4 #  345 Jones, Khloe          Mallery Chal           5:24.07    4   
  5 #  348 Massey, Rayana        Mallery Chal           5:25.58    2   
  6 # 1137 Gordon, Liliah        Unattached             5:26.19    1   
  7 #  418 Bey, Aaliyah          Mt. Airy Tra           5:31.85  
  8 #  346 Jones, Taylor         Mallery Chal           5:37.65  
  9 # 1147 Walker, Maliyah       Belmont Char           5:45.45  
 10 #  578 Greenidge, Sydney     Willingboro            5:45.75  
 11 #  357 White, Syrian         Mallery Chal           5:45.81  
 12 #  353 Stevens, Jennah       Mallery Chal           5:55.94  
 13 #  831 Harris, Cameron       The Athletes           5:58.93  
 14 # 1154 Kolbe, Abigail        Central Buck           6:59.68  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 51.62  6/3/2017    Infinity Track Club, Infinity Track         
                       T Buxton, A Lewis, Q Stovall, K Bey-English       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        53.24   12   
     1) #1041 Hernandez, Ariana         2) #1182 Holgado, Sophia          
     3) #1181 Crews, Kailah             4) #94 Balon, Juliana             
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                              56.55    8   
     1) #438 Nesmith, Amirah            2) #434 Ling, Audrey              
     3) #443 Smith, Ryan                4) #447 Williams, Tamara          
  3 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                            59.28    4   
     1) #296 Smith, Sydney              2) #287 Kittrels, Ciani           
     3) #1203 Robinson, Gabrielle       4) #292 Patrick, Sumayah          
  4 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 1:02.49  
     1) #574 Cabbagestalk, Laila        2) #578 Greenidge, Sydney         
     3) #586 Wilkerson, Princess Jordan 4) #584 Manuel, Daria             
 -- Infinity Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   exc 2 violation
     1) #242 Love, Misa                 2) #229 Bey-english, Kanai        
     3) #249 Simmons, Tirzah            4) #255 Stovall, Quin             
 -- Infinity Track Club  'B'                                DNS  
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.75m  5/26/2007   Tanise Edwards, Ivy Hill Track Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  196 Nzeh, Amarachi        High Level T             1.30m   10   
  2 #   97 Davis, Kiara          Delaware Eli             1.25m    8   
  3 # 1041 Hernandez, Ariana     Delaware Eli             1.25m    6   
  4 # 1110 Andrews, Naa'Irah     Pure Acceler             1.20m    4   
  5 #  245 Price, Aziya          Infinity Tra             1.10m    2   
  6 #  353 Stevens, Jennah       Mallery Chal             1.05m    0.50
  6 #  292 Patrick, Sumayah      Kappa Diamon             1.05m    0.50
  8 #  442 Searles, Jordyn       Mt. Airy Tra             1.05m  
  9 #  336 Cage, Jalynn          Mallery Chal             1.05m  
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 20.62m  6/3/2017    Simone Russell, Mt. Airy T. C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  179 Jones, Saanai         Greater Norr            17.74m   10   
  2 #  347 King, Tatiyanna       Mallery Chal            11.35m    8   
  3 #  588 Woodards, Anaya       Willingboro              9.99m    6   
  4 #  343 Jackson, Ava          Mallery Chal             9.73m    4   
  5 #  289 Norward, Jordan       Kappa Diamon             9.68m    2   
  6 #   50 Lawrence, Zoey        Camden Clock             8.88m    1   
  7 #  776 Lomax, Ashley         Mallery Chal             8.06m  
  8 # 1204 Bailey-Barmore, M     Mallery Chal             6.27m  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.68  5/20/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  241 Lewis, Avery          Infinity Tra             12.28q  1 
  2 #  832 Matthews, Jasmine     The Athletes             13.12q  4 
  3 # 1145 Jones, Mahiyah        Belmont Char             13.18q  2 
  4 #  784 Talley, Paris         Mo Bettah Tr             13.47q  6 
  5 #  398 Milbourne, Nevaeh     Mo Bettah Tr             13.50q  5 
  6 #  155 Grisson, Ananda       Enon Track               13.51q  4 
  7 # 1178 Leak, Alyssa          CL Athletics             13.63q  5 
  8 #  782 Foxworth, Nykinya     Mo Bettah Tr             13.69q  6 
  9 #  161 Whitney, Ciara        Enon Track               13.71   2 
 10 #  175 Hildreth, Eliza       Greater Norr             13.83   3 
 11 #  510 Fuller, Morgan        Phila Expres             13.91   1 
 12 # 1115 Muir, Saniah          Pure Acceler             13.99   1 
 13 # 1176 Forvour, Paige        CL Athletics             14.01   5 
 14 # 1146 Randall, Jalen        Belmont Char             14.15   3 
 15 # 1028 Byrd, Nyla            CL Athletics             14.30   5 
 16 # 1226 Mills, Iyonnah        Unattached               14.35   3 
 17 #  191 Caldwell, Angeliq     High Level T             14.38   4 
 18 #  172 Atkinson, Amelia      Greater Norr             14.41   2 
 19 #  575 Cunningham, Deser     Willingboro              14.48   2 
 20 # 1051 Steer, Hannah         Deptford Eli             14.55   1 
 21 #  747 Smith, Kaaliyah       Delco Stalli             14.59   2 
 22 #  446 Williams, Jada        Mt. Airy Tra             14.60   1 
 23 #  298 Wideman, Emira        Kappa Diamon             14.65   1 
 24 #  295 Smith, Leah           Kappa Diamon             14.94   6 
 25 # 1068 Sanders, Amber        Mallery Chal             15.07   2 
 26 #  392 Crawford, Alaya       Mo Bettah Tr             15.10   1 
 27 #  291 Patrick, Amaylah      Kappa Diamon             15.11   3 
 28 # 1214 Rasberry, Johni       Pure Acceler             15.14   6 
 29 #  536 Cotton, Mileah        The Cotton C             15.47   4 
 30 #  492 Jenkins-Taggart,      No More Xcus             15.64   6 
 31 #  576 Davenport, Ashley     Willingboro              15.80   3 
 32 #  587 Wilkerson, Prince     Willingboro              15.81   6 
 33 #  573 Barnes, Ciarra        Willingboro              15.83   4 
 34 #  239 Jones, Tameeka        Infinity Tra             15.96   4 
 35 #  282 Cherry, Kaylan        Kappa Diamon             16.50   3 
 36 #  582 Johnson, Zaniyah      Willingboro              17.26   2 
 -- #  230 Bronzell, Justice     Infinity Tra               DNS   6 
 -- #  279 Brewer, Taliya        Kappa Diamon               DNS   5 
 -- #  185 Winland, Caleigh      Greater Norr               DNS   5 
 -- #    6 Johnson, Venessa      Bishop morri               DNS   3 
 -- #  250 Simmons, Zahara       Infinity Tra               DNS   5 
 -- #  420 Datts-Bradford, N     Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   4 
 -- # 1144 Holmes, Mya           Belmont Char               DNS   6 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.68  5/20/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  241 Lewis, Avery          Infinity Tra             12.41   10   
  2 #  832 Matthews, Jasmine     The Athletes             13.22    8   
  3 # 1145 Jones, Mahiyah        Belmont Char             13.30    6   
  4 # 1178 Leak, Alyssa          CL Athletics             13.53    4   
  5 #  398 Milbourne, Nevaeh     Mo Bettah Tr             13.56    2   
  6 #  155 Grisson, Ananda       Enon Track               13.58    1   
  7 #  784 Talley, Paris         Mo Bettah Tr             13.75  
  8 #  782 Foxworth, Nykinya     Mo Bettah Tr             13.88  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 56.20  5/21/2011   Brooklynn Broadwater, Ivy Hill Track Club   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  241 Lewis, Avery          Infinity Tra             56.94   7  10   
  2 # 1206 Kelly, Simone         Mt. Airy Tra           1:01.18   1   8   
  3 # 1178 Leak, Alyssa          CL Athletics           1:01.85   1   6   
  4 #  425 Gaskins, Jennah       Mt. Airy Tra           1:02.07   1   4   
  5 # 1215 Williams, Samaiya     Pure Acceler           1:03.22   1   2   
  6 #  246 Price, Miracle        Infinity Tra           1:03.51   1   1   
  7 #  784 Talley, Paris         Mo Bettah Tr           1:04.31   2 
  8 #  155 Grisson, Ananda       Enon Track             1:04.37   3 
  9 #  832 Matthews, Jasmine     The Athletes           1:04.56   1 
 10 #  258 Trusty, Micah         Infinity Tra           1:04.57   1 
 11 #  129 Hunter, Najah         Delco Stalli           1:04.93   2 
 12 #  161 Whitney, Ciara        Enon Track             1:05.41   4 
 13 #  424 Gaskins, Jaylah       Mt. Airy Tra           1:06.21   1 
 14 # 1145 Jones, Mahiyah        Belmont Char           1:06.66   3 
 15 # 1112 Mendez, A'Lesia       Pure Acceler           1:07.29   2 
 16 # 1028 Byrd, Nyla            CL Athletics           1:07.72   3 
 17 #  256 Travis, Sabreeya      Infinity Tra           1:08.09   4 
 18 # 1115 Muir, Saniah          Pure Acceler           1:08.21   3 
 19 #  782 Foxworth, Nykinya     Mo Bettah Tr           1:08.75   2 
 20 #  352 Solomon, Kayla        Mallery Chal           1:09.03   3 
 21 #  437 Minor, Jazelle        Mt. Airy Tra           1:09.68   2 
 22 # 1226 Mills, Iyonnah        Unattached             1:09.93   4 
 23 #  175 Hildreth, Eliza       Greater Norr           1:10.06   5 
 24 # 1143 Fields, Sanaa         Belmont Char           1:10.06   2 
 25 #  536 Cotton, Mileah        The Cotton C           1:10.61   4 
 26 # 1105 Tavares, Paige        Mt. Airy Tra           1:10.66   7 
 27 #  510 Fuller, Morgan        Phila Expres           1:10.71   3 
 28 # 1161 Levenson, Charlot     Chelsea Grey           1:11.53   3 
 29 #  172 Atkinson, Amelia      Greater Norr           1:11.55   4 
 30 #  446 Williams, Jada        Mt. Airy Tra           1:12.56   5 
 31 # 1214 Rasberry, Johni       Pure Acceler           1:12.66   5 
 32 #  160 Smith-Vance, Nzin     Enon Track             1:13.80   6 
 33 #  575 Cunningham, Deser     Willingboro            1:14.21   5 
 34 #  747 Smith, Kaaliyah       Delco Stalli           1:15.33   5 
 35 #  573 Barnes, Ciarra        Willingboro            1:15.72   6 
 36 #  576 Davenport, Ashley     Willingboro            1:15.73   5 
 37 #  392 Crawford, Alaya       Mo Bettah Tr           1:15.75   6 
 38 # 1160 Helfand, Acadia       Chelsea Grey           1:16.72   4 
 39 #  159 Scott, Juanita        Enon Track             1:17.02   6 
 40 #  587 Wilkerson, Prince     Willingboro            1:17.38   6 
 41 #  239 Jones, Tameeka        Infinity Tra           1:17.63   6 
 42 # 1068 Sanders, Amber        Mallery Chal           1:18.62   7 
 43 #  191 Caldwell, Angeliq     High Level T           1:20.34   5 
 44 #  282 Cherry, Kaylan        Kappa Diamon           1:24.48   7 
 45 # 1198 Brown, Asya           Infinity Tra           1:25.53   4 
 46 # 1159 Gomez, Sofia          Chelsea Grey           1:25.95   7 
 47 #  582 Johnson, Zaniyah      Willingboro            1:36.55   6 
 -- #    6 Johnson, Venessa      Bishop morri               DNS   7 
 -- # 1030 Sykes, Amina          CL Athletics               DNS   4 
 -- # 1144 Holmes, Mya           Belmont Char               DNS   3 
 -- #  185 Winland, Caleigh      Greater Norr               DNS   5 
 -- #  298 Wideman, Emira        Kappa Diamon               DNS   6 
 -- #  398 Milbourne, Nevaeh     Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   2 
 -- # 1176 Forvour, Paige        CL Athletics               DNS   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:46.14  5/29/2010   Catherine Pagano, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  258 Trusty, Micah         Infinity Tra           4:50.12   10   
  2 #  246 Price, Miracle        Infinity Tra           5:07.29    8   
  3 # 1160 Helfand, Acadia       Chelsea Grey           5:14.71    6   
  4 #  256 Travis, Sabreeya      Infinity Tra           5:20.13    4   
  5 #  748 Watson, Gabrielle     Delco Stalli           5:34.30    2   
  6 # 1105 Tavares, Paige        Mt. Airy Tra           5:48.04    1   
  7 # 1161 Levenson, Charlot     Chelsea Grey           5:49.07  
  8 #  352 Solomon, Kayla        Mallery Chal           6:05.33  
  9 # 1143 Fields, Sanaa         Belmont Char           6:13.34  
 10 # 1112 Mendez, A'Lesia       Pure Acceler           6:22.08  
 11 # 1159 Gomez, Sofia          Chelsea Grey           6:25.84  
 -- # 1030 Sykes, Amina          CL Athletics               DNS  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 28.30  5/28/2011   Markeeta Thomas, Cambria Youth Assoc.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  437 Minor, Jazelle        Mt. Airy Tra             30.59   1  10   
  2 #  424 Gaskins, Jaylah       Mt. Airy Tra             31.35   1   8   
  3 # 1215 Williams, Samaiya     Pure Acceler             31.87   1   6   
  4 #  425 Gaskins, Jennah       Mt. Airy Tra             32.59   1   4   
  5 #  250 Simmons, Zahara       Infinity Tra             33.49   2   2   
  6 #  243 Mcbride-small, Ky     Infinity Tra             33.63   2   1   
  7 #  748 Watson, Gabrielle     Delco Stalli             35.72   2 
  8 #  129 Hunter, Najah         Delco Stalli             36.87   2 
 -- #  492 Jenkins-Taggart,      No More Xcus               DNS   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 46.26  5/11/1991   Phila. Flames T. C., Phila. Flames T. C.    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                             53.97   12   
     1) #392 Crawford, Alaya            2) #782 Foxworth, Nykinya         
     3) #398 Milbourne, Nevaeh          4) #784 Talley, Paris             
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.60m  5/14/2016   Brianna Smith, Infinity                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  241 Lewis, Avery          Infinity Tra             1.55m   10   
  2 #  243 Mcbride-small, Ky     Infinity Tra             1.30m    7   
  2 #  250 Simmons, Zahara       Infinity Tra             1.30m    7   
  4 #  246 Price, Miracle        Infinity Tra             1.25m    3   
  4 #  258 Trusty, Micah         Infinity Tra             1.25m    3   
  6 #  298 Wideman, Emira        Kappa Diamon             1.20m    1   
  7 # 1198 Brown, Asya           Infinity Tra             1.20m  
 -- #  295 Smith, Leah           Kappa Diamon                NH  
 -- #  291 Patrick, Amaylah      Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.66m  6/3/2017    Inara Shell, Infinity Track                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  243 Mcbride-small, Ky     Infinity Tra             9.49m   10   
  2 # 1198 Brown, Asya           Infinity Tra             8.41m    8   
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 59.10m  5/4/2013    Emily Johns, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  441 Russell, Simone       Mt. Airy Tra            18.56m   10   
  2 #  830 Clack, Sha'niya       The Athletes            14.96m    8   
  3 #  801 Warren, Asia          Olney Track             14.25m    6   
  4 #  295 Smith, Leah           Kappa Diamon            11.79m    4   
 -- #   52 Muhammad, Samya       Camden Clock              FOUL  
 -- #  279 Brewer, Taliya        Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 -- #  185 Winland, Caleigh      Greater Norr               DNS  
 -- #  420 Datts-Bradford, N     Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #  230 Bronzell, Justice     Infinity Tra               DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.68  5/5/1990    Toya Brown, Oak Lane Y.A.                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  224 Abdus-salaam, Zur     Infinity Tra             13.11q  2 
  2 #  235 Garrett, Maya         Infinity Tra             13.38q  1 
  3 # 1180 Bess, Kayla           Delaware Eli             13.38q  2 
  4 #  493 Timazee, Sa'Rai       No More Xcus             13.48q  1 
  5 # 1042 Miller, Tatiana       Delaware Eli             13.52q  2 
  6 #  280 Brown, Jazmyn         Kappa Diamon             13.72q  2 
  7 # 1199 Roberts, Ava          Infinity Tra             13.74q  1 
  8 # 1186 Robinson, Alana       Delco Stalli             14.86q  1 
  9 # 1207 Lane, Rah Dirah       Mt. Airy Tra             14.86   2 
 10 #  288 Mower, Jurnee         Kappa Diamon             15.21   2 
 11 #  247 Sanchez, Krystal      Infinity Tra             15.69   2 
 12 #   26 Murphy, Janyah        Bustleton Be             17.38   1 
 -- # 1165 White, Brianna        Chelsea Grey               DNS   1 
 -- #  233 Diaz Vazquez, Dia     Infinity Tra               DNS   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.68  5/5/1990    Toya Brown, Oak Lane Y.A.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  224 Abdus-salaam, Zur     Infinity Tra             13.31   10   
  2 #  235 Garrett, Maya         Infinity Tra             13.46    8   
  3 #  493 Timazee, Sa'Rai       No More Xcus             13.54    6   
  4 # 1180 Bess, Kayla           Delaware Eli             13.56    4   
  5 # 1042 Miller, Tatiana       Delaware Eli             13.63    2   
  6 #  280 Brown, Jazmyn         Kappa Diamon             13.84    1   
  7 # 1199 Roberts, Ava          Infinity Tra             13.95  
 -- # 1186 Robinson, Alana       Delco Stalli               DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 55.75  5/17/2008   Taylor Ellis-Watson, Mt. Airy Track Club    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  238 Imes, Sabrina         Infinity Tra           1:03.07   1  10   
  2 # 1180 Bess, Kayla           Delaware Eli           1:04.09   1   8   
  3 #  235 Garrett, Maya         Infinity Tra           1:07.12   2   6   
  4 #  224 Abdus-salaam, Zur     Infinity Tra           1:07.74   1   4   
  5 # 1042 Miller, Tatiana       Delaware Eli           1:07.84   1   2   
  6 #  280 Brown, Jazmyn         Kappa Diamon           1:08.99   2   1   
  7 #  493 Timazee, Sa'Rai       No More Xcus           1:09.73   1 
  8 #  131 Montford, Quadash     Delco Stalli           1:11.33   1 
  9 # 1207 Lane, Rah Dirah       Mt. Airy Tra           1:12.98   2 
 10 # 1186 Robinson, Alana       Delco Stalli           1:15.06   2 
 11 #  288 Mower, Jurnee         Kappa Diamon           1:16.08   2 
 12 #  247 Sanchez, Krystal      Infinity Tra           1:19.01   2 
 13 #   47 Harper, Taniyah       Camden Clock           1:21.87   1 
 -- # 1165 White, Brianna        Chelsea Grey               DNS   1 
 -- #  233 Diaz Vazquez, Dia     Infinity Tra               DNS   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:39.76  5/31/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy Track Club  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  131 Montford, Quadash     Delco Stalli           5:35.53   10   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 33" 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:07.80  5/26/2007   Katurrah Hayman, Mallery Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1224 Hippensteal, Madd     Unattached             1:17.21   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 47.65  5/19/1990   Phila. Flames T. C., Phila. Flames T. C.    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                              52.15   12   
     1) #224 Abdus-salaam, Zuri         2) #235 Garrett, Maya             
     3) #238 Imes, Sabrina              4) #1199 Roberts, Ava             
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.63m  5/11/2002   Alexandra Coppadge, Delaware Diamonds Track 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   95 Boiardi, Alana        Delaware Eli             1.35m   10   
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.36m  5/29/2004   Saqenda Dallas, Mt. Airy Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  238 Imes, Sabrina         Infinity Tra            10.25m   10   
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 31.60m  5/4/2013    Brielle Braxton-Young, Delaware Dashers    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   51 Muhammad, Aaliyah     Camden Clock            11.66m   10   
 -- # 1199 Roberts, Ava          Infinity Tra              FOUL  
 -- # 1023 Watson, Makiyah       Camden Clock              FOUL  
 -- #  288 Mower, Jurnee         Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
===================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.82  5/18/1985   Sonya Kearney, Phila. Flames Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1163 Morris, Jillisa       Chelsea Grey             13.08q  1 
  2 #  550 Littlejohn, Simon     Track R.C. C             13.44q  1 
  3 # 1195 Muhammad, Zakiyya     Hershey Blaz             14.07q  2 
  4 # 1225 Hoslyn, Rosemary      Unattached               14.38q  2 
  5 #  445 Wiggins, Tyler        Mt. Airy Tra             14.74q  2 
  6 # 1021 Bryant, Deriana       Camden Clock             15.11q  2 
  7 #  778 Wilson, Sheena        Mallery Chal             15.28q  2 
  8 # 1223 Harris, Nichol        Unattached               15.38q  1 
  9 # 1211 Johnson, Latasha      No More Xcus             15.40   1 
 10 #  192 Caldwell, Dominiq     High Level T             15.96   1 
 -- # 1164 Schwartz, Sadie       Chelsea Grey               DNS   1 
 -- # 1063 Jordan, Alieya        Kappa Diamon               DNS   1 
 -- #  232 Diaz Vazquez, Day     Infinity Tra               DNS   2 
 -- # 1213 Molder, Chadsity      Pure Acceler               DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.82  5/18/1985   Sonya Kearney, Phila. Flames Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1163 Morris, Jillisa       Chelsea Grey             13.04   10   
  2 #  550 Littlejohn, Simon     Track R.C. C             13.35    8   
  3 # 1195 Muhammad, Zakiyya     Hershey Blaz             13.99    6   
  4 # 1225 Hoslyn, Rosemary      Unattached               14.21    4   
  5 #  445 Wiggins, Tyler        Mt. Airy Tra             15.07    2   
  6 # 1021 Bryant, Deriana       Camden Clock             15.19    1   
  7 #  778 Wilson, Sheena        Mallery Chal             15.26  
  8 # 1223 Harris, Nichol        Unattached               15.33  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Women
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 55.57  5/21/2011   Chante Moore, Mt. Airy T.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  445 Wiggins, Tyler        Mt. Airy Tra           1:08.76   10   
  2 # 1205 Tyler, Yasmeen        Mallery Chal           1:09.59    8   
  3 # 1195 Muhammad, Zakiyya     Hershey Blaz           1:17.93    6   
  4 #  192 Caldwell, Dominiq     High Level T           1:18.09    4   
  5 #  777 Vaughn, Kisha         Mallery Chal           1:19.87    2   
  6 #  778 Wilson, Sheena        Mallery Chal           1:19.96    1   
 -- # 1063 Jordan, Alieya        Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 -- #  232 Diaz Vazquez, Day     Infinity Tra               SCR  
 -- #  430 Harriston, Daija      Mt. Airy Tra               SCR  
 -- # 1213 Molder, Chadsity      Pure Acceler               SCR  
 -- # 1164 Schwartz, Sadie       Chelsea Grey               SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Open Women
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:43.48  5/20/1995   Tameeka Grizzle, Kenyan Runners           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  777 Vaughn, Kisha         Mallery Chal           6:40.01   10   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 33" Open Women
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:02.20  5/23/2009   Amber Allen, Transy East                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1163 Morris, Jillisa       Chelsea Grey           1:10.62   10   
 -- #  430 Harriston, Daija      Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 
High Jump Open Women
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.62m  5/15/2004   Alexandra Coppadge, Delaware Diamonds T. C. 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- # 1193 James, Alexis         Franklin Hig               DNS  
 
Triple Jump Open Women
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.63m  5/26/2007   Michelle Phan, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1177 Leak, Akayla          CL Athletics            10.37m   10   
 -- #  232 Diaz Vazquez, Day     Infinity Tra               DNS  
 
Discus Throw 1.ogr Open Women
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 25.90m  5/14/1998   Charlotte Bragg, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1021 Bryant, Deriana       Camden Clock            24.38m   10   
  2 #  550 Littlejohn, Simon     Track R.C. C            18.35m    8   
 
100 Meter Dash 8U Boys
===================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.29  5/14/2005   Chris Sharp, Burlington Towns               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  210 Tall, Sebastian       High Level T             14.93q  1 
  2 #  149 Spencer, Damir        Delco Stalli             15.83q  7 
  3 #  553 Littlejohn, Meaki     Track R.C. C             15.85q  6 
  4 #  477 Pratt, Amori          Mt. Airy Tra             15.89q  2 
  5 # 1158 Johnson, Langston     Central Buck             15.92q  9 
  6 #  120 Sampson, Kingston     Delaware Eli             15.93q  3 
  7 #   33 Dyson, Dennis         Bustleton Be             15.96q  8 
  8 #  810 Collins, Nathanie     Phila Expres             16.02q  3 
  9 #  540 Cotton Jr, Esther     The Cotton C             16.04   4 
 10 #  117 Parson, Ryder         Delaware Eli             16.06   8 
 11 #  607 Pickering, Espero     Willingboro              16.10   9 
 12 #  312 Mccleaf, Adrian       Kappa Diamon             16.11   7 
 13 #  147 Sharper, Marquis      Delco Stalli             16.14   5 
 14 #  803 Hammonds, Brahim      Olney Track              16.16   9 
 15 #  362 Coleman, Cayden       Mallery Chal             16.35   9 
 16 #  274 White, Kelen          Infinity Tra             16.40   6 
 17 #  315 Owens, Kameron        Kappa Diamon             16.41   9 
 18 #  539 Cotton, Aiden         The Cotton C             16.49   7 
 19 #  755 Brown, Tristan        High Level T             16.52  10 
 20 #  306 Ezell, True           Kappa Diamon             16.64   5 
 21 #  165 Myers, Idris          Enon Track               16.67   7 
 22 #   31 Brew, Zakhi           Bustleton Be             16.68   1 
 23 #   75 Washington, Alija     Camden Clock             16.80   4 
 24 #  635 Adams, Nickolas       Iholla Track             16.91   6 
 25 #  518 Couser, Colin         Phila Expres             17.01   8 
 25 #  215 Abdul-jabbar, Zay     Iholla Track             17.01   6 
 27 #  449 Alston, Noah          Mt. Airy Tra             17.07  10 
 28 #  505 Perry, Nathaniel      No More Xcus             17.11   3 
 29 #   13 Burgess, Semaj        Bishop morri             17.25   8 
 30 #  484 Tavares, Paxton       Mt. Airy Tra             17.48   3 
 31 #  371 King, Joseph          Mallery Chal             17.52   4 
 32 #  522 Ellison, Terrance     Phila Expres             17.68   2 
 33 #  602 Langston Jr., And     Willingboro              17.74   3 
 34 #  471 Mushin, Ali           Mt. Airy Tra             17.82   5 
 35 #  382 Kearney, Khysson      Mayfair Wolv             17.93  10 
 36 #  162 Crawford Jr., Eri     Enon Track               18.22   8 
 37 #  470 Moore, Cameron        Mt. Airy Tra             18.24   2 
 38 #  618 Woodards, Cameron     Willingboro              18.34   5 
 39 #   14 Daniel, Bryce         Bishop morri             18.45   8 
 40 #   64 Dalton JR, Jordan     Camden Clock             18.56   2 
 41 #   41 Hogue, Marcus         Bustleton Be             18.62   4 
 42 #   35 Filoon, Ryan          Bustleton Be             18.78  10 
 43 #  504 Paulk, Amarion        No More Xcus             18.92   2 
 44 #  376 Whitaker, Mason       Mallery Chal             19.05   8 
 45 #  267 Craig, Iseem          Infinity Tra             19.07   6 
 46 #  461 Hall, Yasir           Mt. Airy Tra             19.20   9 
 47 #  503 Paulk, Ahmir          No More Xcus             19.35   4 
 48 #  364 Crommarty-scott,      Mallery Chal             19.38   4 
 49 #  452 Crabbe, Amari         Mt. Airy Tra             19.59   6 
 50 #  415 Williams, Karter      Mo Bettah Tr             19.66   5 
 51 #  552 Hankins, Kaden        Track R.C. C             19.79   5 
 52 #  333 Poinsett, Quentin     Lawncrest Li             20.29  10 
 53 #  785 Powell, Aiden         Mo Bettah Tr             20.43   1 
 54 #  633 Matthew-Lopez, Kh     Infinity Tra             20.47  10 
 55 #  526 Hampton, Colin        Phila Expres             20.58   1 
 56 #   71 Muhammad, Wali        Camden Clock             20.96   6 
 57 #  632 Okyne, Malachi        Infinity Tra             21.33   7 
 58 #  527 Mayes, Elijah         Phila Expres             21.33   7 
 59 #  329 Glover, Zuri          Lawncrest Li             21.79   1 
 60 #  454 Djakovic, Goran       Mt. Airy Tra             22.36   2 
 61 #  769 Butler, Miles         Kappa Diamon             22.64   9 
 62 #  523 Ellison, Terrell      Phila Expres             22.86  10 
 63 #   88 Jerome, Andrew        CSC Track Te             23.50   1 
 64 #   91 Robinson, Eugene      CSC Track Te             23.52   5 
 65 #  794 Harris, Ryan          No More Xcus             24.45  10 
 66 #  324 Williams, Kai         Kappa Diamon             25.38   2 
 67 #  323 Wideman, Chance       Kappa Diamon             26.61   3 
 -- #  460 Hagans, Jahlil        Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   9 
 -- #  459 Hagans, Darrien       Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   7 
 -- #   30 Brew, Zaahir          Bustleton Be               DNS   3 
 -- #  164 Jean, Aaron           Enon Track                 DNS   1 
 -- #  483 Taggart, Haafiz       Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   8 
 -- #   15 Hansford, Christi     Bishop morri               DNS   7 
 -- #  273 Smith, Chase          Infinity Tra               DNS   4 
 
100 Meter Dash 8U Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.29  5/14/2005   Chris Sharp, Burlington Towns               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  210 Tall, Sebastian       High Level T             15.04   10   
  2 #  477 Pratt, Amori          Mt. Airy Tra             15.50    8   
  3 #  553 Littlejohn, Meaki     Track R.C. C             16.02    6   
  4 #  149 Spencer, Damir        Delco Stalli             16.02    4   
  5 #  810 Collins, Nathanie     Phila Expres             16.36    2   
 -- #  120 Sampson, Kingston     Delaware Eli               DNS  
 -- # 1158 Johnson, Langston     Central Buck               DNS  
 -- #   33 Dyson, Dennis         Bustleton Be               DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash 8U Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:09.46  5/30/2015   Karon Brookins, Camden Clock              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  148 Sharper, Mekhi        Delco Stalli           1:15.77   1  10   
  2 #  518 Couser, Colin         Phila Expres           1:18.59   2   8   
  3 #  487 Waters, Naeem         Mt. Airy Tra           1:19.06   1   6   
  4 #  635 Adams, Nickolas       Iholla Track           1:19.41   1   4   
  5 #  210 Tall, Sebastian       High Level T           1:20.09   7   2   
  6 #  362 Coleman, Cayden       Mallery Chal           1:20.22   2   1   
  7 #  147 Sharper, Marquis      Delco Stalli           1:20.40   2 
  8 #  371 King, Joseph          Mallery Chal           1:21.62   6 
  9 #  477 Pratt, Amori          Mt. Airy Tra           1:22.27   1 
 10 #   33 Dyson, Dennis         Bustleton Be           1:23.13   3 
 11 #  120 Sampson, Kingston     Delaware Eli           1:23.53   1 
 12 #  803 Hammonds, Brahim      Olney Track            1:23.81   5 
 13 #   75 Washington, Alija     Camden Clock           1:23.89   2 
 14 #  607 Pickering, Espero     Willingboro            1:23.97   2 
 15 #  540 Cotton Jr, Esther     The Cotton C           1:24.79   1 
 16 #  453 Crawford, Jeffrey     Mt. Airy Tra           1:25.52   2 
 17 #  810 Collins, Nathanie     Phila Expres           1:26.44   7 
 18 #   64 Dalton JR, Jordan     Camden Clock           1:26.65   2 
 19 #  794 Harris, Ryan          No More Xcus           1:28.77   3 
 20 #  755 Brown, Tristan        High Level T           1:28.79   4 
 21 #  553 Littlejohn, Meaki     Track R.C. C           1:28.79   4 
 22 #  414 Williams, Kameren     Mo Bettah Tr           1:29.80   2 
 23 #  215 Abdul-jabbar, Zay     Iholla Track           1:29.84   1 
 24 #  539 Cotton, Aiden         The Cotton C           1:30.83   3 
 25 #  503 Paulk, Ahmir          No More Xcus           1:31.51   3 
 26 #   31 Brew, Zakhi           Bustleton Be           1:32.67   4 
 27 #  504 Paulk, Amarion        No More Xcus           1:32.84   4 
 28 #  484 Tavares, Paxton       Mt. Airy Tra           1:34.52   7 
 29 #   13 Burgess, Semaj        Bishop morri           1:36.14   6 
 30 #  415 Williams, Karter      Mo Bettah Tr           1:36.76   3 
 31 #   35 Filoon, Ryan          Bustleton Be           1:37.05   4 
 32 # 1155 Barker, Cadel         Central Buck           1:37.09   6 
 33 #  267 Craig, Iseem          Infinity Tra           1:37.44   5 
 34 #  618 Woodards, Cameron     Willingboro            1:37.92   4 
 35 #  382 Kearney, Khysson      Mayfair Wolv           1:38.29   6 
 36 #  470 Moore, Cameron        Mt. Airy Tra           1:38.89   7 
 37 #  461 Hall, Yasir           Mt. Airy Tra           1:39.20   5 
 38 #  505 Perry, Nathaniel      No More Xcus           1:39.60   3 
 39 #  602 Langston Jr., And     Willingboro            1:43.05   3 
 40 #  163 Jackson, Anaj         Enon Track             1:45.24   4 
 41 #  526 Hampton, Colin        Phila Expres           1:45.86   6 
 42 #  552 Hankins, Kaden        Track R.C. C           1:46.83   6 
 43 #  364 Crommarty-scott,      Mallery Chal           1:47.41   7 
 44 #   71 Muhammad, Wali        Camden Clock           1:47.44   4 
 45 #  522 Ellison, Terrance     Phila Expres           1:47.47   6 
 46 #  376 Whitaker, Mason       Mallery Chal           1:48.00   7 
 47 #  452 Crabbe, Amari         Mt. Airy Tra           1:49.79   7 
 48 #  333 Poinsett, Quentin     Lawncrest Li           1:52.85   8 
 49 #  769 Butler, Miles         Kappa Diamon           1:53.62   6 
 50 #  785 Powell, Aiden         Mo Bettah Tr           1:53.99   3 
 51 #  454 Djakovic, Goran       Mt. Airy Tra           1:54.98   7 
 52 #   88 Jerome, Andrew        CSC Track Te           2:01.19   5 
 53 #  523 Ellison, Terrell      Phila Expres           2:29.80   8 
 54 #  527 Mayes, Elijah         Phila Expres           2:48.24   5 
 -- #  633 Matthew-Lopez, Kh     Infinity Tra                DQ   8  finished out of lane
 -- #  632 Okyne, Malachi        Infinity Tra                DQ   8  finished out of lane
 -- #  274 White, Kelen          Infinity Tra               DNS   8 
 -- #   17 Johnson, Josiah       Bishop morri               DNS   8 
 -- # 1158 Johnson, Langston     Central Buck               DNS   5 
 -- #  460 Hagans, Jahlil        Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   5 
 -- #  169 Tolliver, Jayden      Enon Track                 DNS   1 
 -- #  273 Smith, Chase          Infinity Tra               DNS   5 
 
1500 Meter Run 8U Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5:21.79  5/29/2010   David Bellefleur, Juventus Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  148 Sharper, Mekhi        Delco Stalli           5:46.25   10   
  2 #  487 Waters, Naeem         Mt. Airy Tra           5:48.27    8   
  3 #  149 Spencer, Damir        Delco Stalli           6:02.00    6   
  4 #  169 Tolliver, Jayden      Enon Track             6:22.07    4   
  5 #  414 Williams, Kameren     Mo Bettah Tr           6:47.54    2   
  6 # 1155 Barker, Cadel         Central Buck           6:51.15    1   
  7 #  449 Alston, Noah          Mt. Airy Tra           6:53.19  
 -- #  459 Hagans, Darrien       Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #  483 Taggart, Haafiz       Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #  382 Kearney, Khysson      Mayfair Wolv               SCR  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:00.52  5/28/2005   Burlington Township, Burlington Township  
                         Garnes, Harris, Jordan, Sharp                     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            1:10.30   12   
     1) #449 Alston, Noah               2) #453 Crawford, Jeffrey         
     3) #487 Waters, Naeem              4) #477 Pratt, Amori              
  2 Phila Express Track Club  'A'                       1:20.88    8   
     1) #810 Collins, Nathaniel         2) #518 Couser, Colin             
     3) #522 Ellison, Terrance          4) #527 Mayes, Elijah             
 -- Mt. Airy Track Club  'B'                                DNS  
     1) #483 Taggart, Haafiz            2) #471 Mushin, Ali               
     3) #484 Tavares, Paxton            4) #470 Moore, Cameron            
 -- Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                              DNS  
     1) #322 Whyte, Darius              2) #312 Mccleaf, Adrian           
     3) #315 Owens, Kameron             4) #306 Ezell, True               
 
Long Jump 8U Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3.88m  5/29/2004   Malik Ellison, Trinity Track club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1046 Triplett, Justin      Delaware Eli             3.55m   10   
  2 #  117 Parson, Ryder         Delaware Eli             3.31m    8   
  3 #  210 Tall, Sebastian       High Level T             3.02m    6   
  4 #  471 Mushin, Ali           Mt. Airy Tra             2.94m    4   
  5 #   31 Brew, Zakhi           Bustleton Be             2.87m    2   
  6 #  312 Mccleaf, Adrian       Kappa Diamon             2.85m    1   
  7 #  315 Owens, Kameron        Kappa Diamon             2.76m  
  8 #  607 Pickering, Espero     Willingboro              2.72m  
  9 #  602 Langston Jr., And     Willingboro              2.52m  
 10 #   35 Filoon, Ryan          Bustleton Be             2.47m  
 11 #  633 Matthew-Lopez, Kh     Infinity Tra             2.45m  
 11 #   33 Dyson, Dennis         Bustleton Be             2.45m  
 13 #  306 Ezell, True           Kappa Diamon             2.36m  
 14 #  267 Craig, Iseem          Infinity Tra             2.22m  
 15 #   41 Hogue, Marcus         Bustleton Be             2.18m  
 16 #  618 Woodards, Cameron     Willingboro              1.99m  
 17 #  415 Williams, Karter      Mo Bettah Tr             1.79m  
 18 #  632 Okyne, Malachi        Infinity Tra             1.76m  
 19 #  333 Poinsett, Quentin     Lawncrest Li             1.66m  
 20 #   91 Robinson, Eugene      CSC Track Te             1.53m  
 20 #  785 Powell, Aiden         Mo Bettah Tr             1.53m  
 -- #  323 Wideman, Chance       Kappa Diamon              FOUL  
 -- #  324 Williams, Kai         Kappa Diamon              FOUL  
 -- #  329 Glover, Zuri          Lawncrest Li              FOUL  
 -- #  769 Butler, Miles         Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 -- #  164 Jean, Aaron           Enon Track                 DNS  
 -- # 1155 Barker, Cadel         Central Buck               DNS  
 -- #  414 Williams, Kameren     Mo Bettah Tr               DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.02  5/5/2007    Khalil Steele, Delco Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  142 Hunter, Abaas         Delco Stalli             13.37q  1 
  2 #  409 Newsome, Micquel      Mo Bettah Tr             13.70q  4 
  3 #  205 Goins, Ahijah         High Level T             13.91q  6 
  4 # 1124 Brown, Nicolas        Pure Acceler             14.04q  7 
  5 # 1126 Knighton, Terranc     Pure Acceler             14.09q  5 
  6 #  451 Cobb, Chase           Mt. Airy Tra             14.11q  2 
  7 #  204 Dickerson, Jet        High Level T             14.16q  3 
  8 #  490 Williams, Da'shon     Mt. Airy Tra             14.30q  6 
  9 #  542 Foxworth, Chancel     The Cotton C             14.32   2 
 10 #  474 Parson, Tray          Mt. Airy Tra             14.41  10 
 11 # 1061 Josephs, Brendon      High Level T             14.42   9 
 12 #   63 Correa, Nathaniel     Camden Clock             14.53   2 
 13 #  849 Talley, Mayson        The Athletes             14.58   8 
 14 # 1128 Mendez, Anthony       Pure Acceler             14.62  10 
 15 #  388 Smith, Matthew        Mayfair Wolv             14.72   3 
 16 #  265 Brown, Nathan         Infinity Tra             14.80   3 
 17 #   89 Jowers, Laben         CSC Track Te             14.83   9 
 18 #   45 Stallings, Mekhi      Bustleton Be             14.91   2 
 19 #  413 White, LeVan          Mo Bettah Tr             15.04   8 
 20 #  403 Foxworth, Gavin       Mo Bettah Tr             15.07   4 
 21 #  611 Rivers-King, Dani     Willingboro              15.10   1 
 22 #  271 Furtick, Terrence     Infinity Tra             15.10   5 
 23 #  411 Talley, Rei           Mo Bettah Tr             15.12   3 
 24 #  166 Richardson, Xavie     Enon Track               15.16   8 
 25 #  119 Pierce, Jordan        Delaware Eli             15.21   2 
 26 #  614 Tyler, Jalan          Willingboro              15.27  10 
 27 #  405 Jones, Nasir          Mo Bettah Tr             15.27   7 
 28 #  597 Dunkerson, Micah      Willingboro              15.28   4 
 29 #  524 Evans, Naeem          Phila Expres             15.31   6 
 30 #  363 Crawford, Seth        Mallery Chal             15.31   3 
 31 #  482 Smith, Mekale         Mt. Airy Tra             15.32   3 
 32 #  809 Campbell, Gilbert     Phila Expres             15.34   8 
 33 #  262 Bailey, Joseph        Infinity Tra             15.35   1 
 34 #  594 Danner, Micah         Willingboro              15.43   7 
 35 #  301 Brooks, Tarik         Kappa Diamon             15.57   8 
 36 #   28 Alberto, Adrian       Bustleton Be             15.63   8 
 37 #  402 Culmer, Brian         Mo Bettah Tr             15.64   9 
 38 #  220 Legare, Darius        Iholla Track             15.64   5 
 39 #  219 Ibn Sufyaan Smith     Iholla Track             15.70   1 
 40 # 1065 White, Donald         Kappa Diamon             15.74   5 
 41 #  116 Nesmith, James        Delaware Eli             15.77   6 
 42 #  360 Bell, Andre           Mallery Chal             15.81   3 
 43 #  150 Stanford, Zekhi       Delco Stalli             15.93   4 
 44 #  331 Lee, Richard          Lawncrest Li             15.96   1 
 45 #  617 Williams, Kingsty     Willingboro              16.02   7 
 46 #  545 Milner, Daivon        The Cotton C             16.05   6 
 47 #  541 Daniels Jr, Antho     The Cotton C             16.14   8 
 48 #  416 Wilson, Jaden         Mo Bettah Tr             16.18   5 
 49 #  762 Jones, Abdussamad     Infinity Tra             16.36   6 
 50 #   43 Kpan, Gavin           Bustleton Be             16.37   6 
 51 #  386 Rosario, Juan         Mayfair Wolv             16.37   7 
 52 #  761 Dawson-Wilson, Sa     Infinity Tra             16.56   6 
 53 # 1189 Meyers, Demetrie      Delco Stalli             16.58   5 
 54 #   38 Franklin, Bobby       Bustleton Be             16.65   7 
 55 # 1221 Brooks, Muaz          The Cotton C             16.69   7 
 56 #  519 Cross, Vaughan        Phila Expres             16.83   4 
 57 #  790 Moragne, Zaheer       Mt. Airy Tra             17.02   4 
 58 #  214 Abdul-jabbar, Kha     Iholla Track             17.14  10 
 59 #  472 Neely, Ayaan          Mt. Airy Tra             17.16   1 
 60 # 1122 Baldon, Darrell       Pure Acceler             17.17   8 
 61 #  325 Wright, Gabriel       Kappa Diamon             17.27   9 
 62 #  517 Couser, Christoph     Phila Expres             17.29   2 
 63 #  108 Davis, Charles        Delaware Eli             17.34   5 
 64 #  603 McDougal Jr, Tevo     Willingboro              17.63   5 
 65 #  592 Coleman, Zyhir        Willingboro              17.68   3 
 66 #  834 Ahmad, Kasib          The Athletes             18.06   1 
 67 #  309 Gleaton, Christia     Kappa Diamon             18.25   1 
 68 #  616 Wilkerson II, Rla     Willingboro              18.52   9 
 69 #  366 Davis, Mickey         Mallery Chal             19.24   4 
 70 #   40 Harrison, Syion       Bustleton Be             19.35  10 
 71 #  525 Hampton, Anthony      Phila Expres             19.40   7 
 72 #  704 Santaniello, Alex     Bustleton Be             24.75  10 
 -- #  495 Garner, Zion          No More Xcus               DNS   9 
 -- #  556 Williams, Julius      Track R.C. C               DNS  10 
 -- #  373 Mcilwain, Michael     Mallery Chal               DNS   2 
 -- #   74 Smith Jr., Michae     Camden Clock               DNS  10 
 -- # 1167 Mehta, Xerxes         Chelsea Grey               DNS   2 
 -- #  222 Pickens, Zachary      Iholla Track               DNS   4 
 -- # 1108 Hoover, Xavion        Olney Track                DNS   9 
 -- # 1064 Robinson III, Lar     Kappa Diamon               DNS   9 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.02  5/5/2007    Khalil Steele, Delco Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  142 Hunter, Abaas         Delco Stalli             13.45   10   
  2 #  409 Newsome, Micquel      Mo Bettah Tr             13.86    8   
  3 #  451 Cobb, Chase           Mt. Airy Tra             14.38    6   
  4 # 1126 Knighton, Terranc     Pure Acceler             14.44    4   
  5 # 1124 Brown, Nicolas        Pure Acceler             14.45    2   
  6 #  204 Dickerson, Jet        High Level T             14.61    1   
  7 #  205 Goins, Ahijah         High Level T             14.79  
  8 #  490 Williams, Da'shon     Mt. Airy Tra             14.86  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:02.06  5/14/2005   Adonis Jennings, Bethany Baptist          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  142 Hunter, Abaas         Delco Stalli           1:01.24>  1  10   
  2 #  409 Newsome, Micquel      Mo Bettah Tr           1:05.12   2   8   
  3 # 1126 Knighton, Terranc     Pure Acceler           1:08.03   1   6   
  4 #  263 Bevins, Shymir        Infinity Tra           1:08.21   2   4   
  5 #  479 Russell, Lawrence     Mt. Airy Tra           1:08.60   1   2   
  6 #  275 Young, Kaleb          Infinity Tra           1:09.50   2   1   
  7 #  839 Jones, Aaron          The Athletes           1:09.90   1 
  8 # 1061 Josephs, Brendon      High Level T           1:09.94   1 
  9 #  486 Waters, Aiden         Mt. Airy Tra           1:10.73   2 
 10 #  205 Goins, Ahijah         High Level T           1:10.75   2 
 11 #  457 Flood, Ethan          Mt. Airy Tra           1:10.92   2 
 12 #  122 Williams, Brandon     Delaware Eli           1:11.26   3 
 13 # 1128 Mendez, Anthony       Pure Acceler           1:12.08   1 
 14 #  138 Deluca, Dominic       Delco Stalli           1:12.33   1 
 15 #  809 Campbell, Gilbert     Phila Expres           1:12.71  10 
 16 #  403 Foxworth, Gavin       Mo Bettah Tr           1:12.81   7 
 17 #  413 White, LeVan          Mo Bettah Tr           1:13.60   4 
 18 #  380 Brown, Asa            Mayfair Wolv           1:13.98   9 
 19 #  264 Bland, Isaiah         Infinity Tra           1:14.04   6 
 20 #  202 Carter, Ameen         High Level T           1:14.22   3 
 21 #  756 Jones, Darlington     High Level T           1:14.75   5 
 22 #  451 Cobb, Chase           Mt. Airy Tra           1:14.96   2 
 23 #  389 Stock, Sean           Mayfair Wolv           1:15.13  11 
 24 #  611 Rivers-King, Dani     Willingboro            1:15.37   4 
 25 #  542 Foxworth, Chancel     The Cotton C           1:15.39  10 
 26 #  605 Nance, Mason          Willingboro            1:15.91   3 
 27 #  411 Talley, Rei           Mo Bettah Tr           1:16.33   7 
 28 # 1044 Horton, Carter        Delaware Eli           1:17.75   3 
 29 #  220 Legare, Darius        Iholla Track           1:17.97   4 
 30 # 1124 Brown, Nicolas        Pure Acceler           1:18.10   2 
 31 #  402 Culmer, Brian         Mo Bettah Tr           1:18.16   4 
 32 #  480 Searles, Jaz-amin     Mt. Airy Tra           1:18.29   3 
 33 #  893 Jones, Darius         High Level T           1:18.69   6 
 34 # 1052 Pearson, David        Deptford Eli           1:18.70  11 
 35 #  166 Richardson, Xavie     Enon Track             1:18.71   4 
 36 #  271 Furtick, Terrence     Infinity Tra           1:18.99   5 
 37 #  524 Evans, Naeem          Phila Expres           1:19.78  11 
 38 #  167 Scott, Jordan         Enon Track             1:19.90   4 
 39 #  849 Talley, Mayson        The Athletes           1:20.32   3 
 40 #  482 Smith, Mekale         Mt. Airy Tra           1:20.52   3 
 41 #  360 Bell, Andre           Mallery Chal           1:20.63  10 
 42 # 1221 Brooks, Muaz          The Cotton C           1:20.75  11 
 43 #  614 Tyler, Jalan          Willingboro            1:21.51   8 
 44 #  405 Jones, Nasir          Mo Bettah Tr           1:22.21   4 
 45 #  545 Milner, Daivon        The Cotton C           1:22.44   7 
 46 #   38 Franklin, Bobby       Bustleton Be           1:22.46   7 
 47 # 1043 Horton, Cameron       Delaware Eli           1:22.83   5 
 48 #  363 Crawford, Seth        Mallery Chal           1:22.84  11 
 49 #  170 Trotman, Bryce        Enon Track             1:23.35   8 
 50 #  387 Santiago, Joseph      Mayfair Wolv           1:23.49  11 
 51 #  388 Smith, Matthew        Mayfair Wolv           1:23.78  10 
 52 # 1060 Goode-Kimble, Bre     High Level T           1:24.04   6 
 53 # 1189 Meyers, Demetrie      Delco Stalli           1:24.37  10 
 54 #  597 Dunkerson, Micah      Willingboro            1:24.86   6 
 55 #  116 Nesmith, James        Delaware Eli           1:24.97   4 
 56 #   45 Stallings, Mekhi      Bustleton Be           1:25.08   7 
 56 #  150 Stanford, Zekhi       Delco Stalli           1:25.08   6 
 58 # 1166 Guialdo, Bolo         Chelsea Grey           1:25.20   5 
 59 #  474 Parson, Tray          Mt. Airy Tra           1:25.64   1 
 60 #  594 Danner, Micah         Willingboro            1:25.76   5 
 61 #   63 Correa, Nathaniel     Camden Clock           1:25.78   3 
 62 #  617 Williams, Kingsty     Willingboro            1:25.84   7 
 63 #   28 Alberto, Adrian       Bustleton Be           1:26.10   6 
 64 #  603 McDougal Jr, Tevo     Willingboro            1:26.18   9 
 65 #   43 Kpan, Gavin           Bustleton Be           1:26.38   8 
 66 #  834 Ahmad, Kasib          The Athletes           1:27.84   6 
 67 #  455 Djakovic, Milan       Mt. Airy Tra           1:27.89   7 
 68 #  762 Jones, Abdussamad     Infinity Tra           1:28.91  10 
 69 #  214 Abdul-jabbar, Kha     Iholla Track           1:29.37   5 
 70 #  416 Wilson, Jaden         Mo Bettah Tr           1:29.97   8 
 71 #  331 Lee, Richard          Lawncrest Li           1:30.19  10 
 72 #  519 Cross, Vaughan        Phila Expres           1:31.20   9 
 73 #  517 Couser, Christoph     Phila Expres           1:33.09   8 
 74 #  616 Wilkerson II, Rla     Willingboro            1:33.34   9 
 75 #  366 Davis, Mickey         Mallery Chal           1:34.71   9 
 76 # 1122 Baldon, Darrell       Pure Acceler           1:34.97   7 
 77 # 1055 Esters, John          Enon Track             1:37.82   8 
 78 #  525 Hampton, Anthony      Phila Expres           1:40.28  11 
 79 #  541 Daniels Jr, Antho     The Cotton C           1:42.57   9 
 -- #  373 Mcilwain, Michael     Mallery Chal               DNS   9 
 -- #   74 Smith Jr., Michae     Camden Clock               DNS   5 
 -- #  222 Pickens, Zachary      Iholla Track               DNS   9 
 -- # 1167 Mehta, Xerxes         Chelsea Grey               DNS   5 
 -- #  495 Garner, Zion          No More Xcus               DNS   8 
 -- #   37 Fleming, Liam         Bustleton Be               DNS   6 
 -- #  219 Ibn Sufyaan Smith     Iholla Track               DNS   8 
 -- # 1108 Hoover, Xavion        Olney Track                DNS  10 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:52.23  5/26/2012   David Bellefleur, Juventus Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  275 Young, Kaleb          Infinity Tra           5:03.01   1  10   
  2 #  138 Deluca, Dominic       Delco Stalli           5:16.65   1   8   
  3 #  122 Williams, Brandon     Delaware Eli           5:21.70   1   6   
  4 #  263 Bevins, Shymir        Infinity Tra           5:25.11   1   4   
  5 #  605 Nance, Mason          Willingboro            5:28.10   1   2   
  6 #  457 Flood, Ethan          Mt. Airy Tra           5:29.78   1   1   
  7 #  486 Waters, Aiden         Mt. Airy Tra           5:30.66   1 
  8 #  479 Russell, Lawrence     Mt. Airy Tra           5:34.43   1 
  9 #  480 Searles, Jaz-amin     Mt. Airy Tra           5:53.21   2 
 10 #  389 Stock, Sean           Mayfair Wolv           5:54.45   2 
 11 #  387 Santiago, Joseph      Mayfair Wolv           5:56.19   2 
 12 #  390 Taylor, Zachary       Mayfair Wolv           5:56.63   2 
 13 # 1166 Guialdo, Bolo         Chelsea Grey           6:13.43   1 
 14 #  168 Smith, Nnamdi         Enon Track             6:26.06   2 
 15 #  167 Scott, Jordan         Enon Track             6:29.62   2 
 16 #  170 Trotman, Bryce        Enon Track             6:40.52   2 
 17 #  455 Djakovic, Milan       Mt. Airy Tra           6:46.50   2 
 18 #  386 Rosario, Juan         Mayfair Wolv           6:53.05   2 
 -- #  839 Jones, Aaron          The Athletes               DNS   1 
 -- #  893 Jones, Darius         High Level T               DNS   1 
 -- #  380 Brown, Asa            Mayfair Wolv               DNS   2 
 -- #  756 Jones, Darlington     High Level T               DNS   2 
 -- #  388 Smith, Matthew        Mayfair Wolv               SCR     
 -- #  142 Hunter, Abaas         Delco Stalli               SCR     
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 54.53  5/26/2012   Delco Stallions T. C., Delco Stallions      
                       A. Owens, R. Holmes, K. Thomas, P. LaForrest      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pure Acceleration TFC  'A'                            58.88   12   
     1) #1128 Mendez, Anthony           2) #1122 Baldon, Darrell          
     3) #1124 Brown, Nicolas            4) #1126 Knighton, Terrance       
  2 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                             59.04    8   
     1) #403 Foxworth, Gavin            2) #405 Jones, Nasir              
     3) #413 White, LeVan               4) #409 Newsome, Micquel          
  3 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            1:01.00    4   
     1) #275 Young, Kaleb               2) #263 Bevins, Shymir            
     3) #264 Bland, Isaiah              4) #265 Brown, Nathan             
  4 High Level Track Club  'A'                          1:02.13  
     1) #893 Jones, Darius              2) #756 Jones, Darlington         
     3) #1061 Josephs, Brendon          4) #1060 Goode-Kimble, Brendon    
  5 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:05.57  
     1) #1044 Horton, Carter            2) #1043 Horton, Cameron          
     3) #116 Nesmith, James             4) #119 Pierce, Jordan            
  6 Phila Express Track Club  'A'                       1:06.11  
     1) #809 Campbell, Gilbert          2) #524 Evans, Naeem              
     3) #517 Couser, Christopher        4) #519 Cross, Vaughan            
  7 Infinity Track Club  'B'                            1:06.40  
     1) #271 Furtick, Terrence          2) #262 Bailey, Joseph            
     3) #762 Jones, Abdussamad          4) #761 Dawson-Wilson, Sabir      
  8 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          1:09.94  
     1) #301 Brooks, Tarik              2) #1065 White, Donald            
     3) #325 Wright, Gabriel            4) #1064 Robinson III, Larry      
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.42m  5/14/2005   Justyce Pollit, Bethy Baptist Church        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  204 Dickerson, Jet        High Level T             1.08m   10   
  2 #  206 Hawkins, James        High Level T             1.00m    8   
 -- #  108 Davis, Charles        Delaware Eli               DNS  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4.64m  5/28/2016   Malachi James, Willingboro Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  474 Parson, Tray          Mt. Airy Tra             4.26m   10   
  2 #  204 Dickerson, Jet        High Level T             4.13m    8   
  3 #   89 Jowers, Laben         CSC Track Te             4.00m    6   
  4 #  451 Cobb, Chase           Mt. Airy Tra             3.78m    4   
  5 #  119 Pierce, Jordan        Delaware Eli             3.77m    1.50
  5 #  138 Deluca, Dominic       Delco Stalli             3.77m    1.50
  7 #  490 Williams, Da'shon     Mt. Airy Tra             3.75m  
  8 #  206 Hawkins, James        High Level T             3.67m  
  9 # 1044 Horton, Carter        Delaware Eli             3.60m  
 10 #  202 Carter, Ameen         High Level T             3.46m  
 11 #  264 Bland, Isaiah         Infinity Tra             3.43m  
 12 #  411 Talley, Rei           Mo Bettah Tr             3.34m  
 13 #  108 Davis, Charles        Delaware Eli             3.24m  
 14 #  594 Danner, Micah         Willingboro              3.19m  
 15 #  611 Rivers-King, Dani     Willingboro              3.17m  
 16 # 1043 Horton, Cameron       Delaware Eli             3.14m  
 17 # 1060 Goode-Kimble, Bre     High Level T             3.09m  
 18 #  597 Dunkerson, Micah      Willingboro              2.99m  
 19 #  265 Brown, Nathan         Infinity Tra             2.91m  
 20 #  262 Bailey, Joseph        Infinity Tra             2.84m  
 21 #  166 Richardson, Xavie     Enon Track               2.69m  
 22 #  605 Nance, Mason          Willingboro              2.68m  
 23 #  301 Brooks, Tarik         Kappa Diamon             2.66m  
 24 #  761 Dawson-Wilson, Sa     Infinity Tra             2.61m  
 25 #  168 Smith, Nnamdi         Enon Track               2.58m  
 26 #  220 Legare, Darius        Iholla Track             2.48m  
 27 #  309 Gleaton, Christia     Kappa Diamon             2.45m  
 28 #  331 Lee, Richard          Lawncrest Li             2.31m  
 29 #  790 Moragne, Zaheer       Mt. Airy Tra             2.03m  
 30 # 1065 White, Donald         Kappa Diamon             2.01m  
 31 #  325 Wright, Gabriel       Kappa Diamon             1.67m  
 -- #  402 Culmer, Brian         Mo Bettah Tr              FOUL  
 -- # 1064 Robinson III, Lar     Kappa Diamon              FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.64  5/3/2003    Dareem David, Mt. Airy T.rack Club          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  736 James, Malachi        CL Athletics             12.50q  1 
  2 #  738 Truitt, Jasyn         CL Athletics             12.85q  4 
  3 #  789 Mccarthy, Jahsir      Mt. Airy Tra             13.34q  6 
  4 #  372 McCoullum, Shaun      Mallery Chal             13.40q  9 
  5 #  365 Davis, Markell        Mallery Chal             13.43q  4 
  6 #  407 Mims, Jayden          Mo Bettah Tr             13.43q  5 
  7 #  146 Richardson, Mauri     Delco Stalli             13.45q  7 
  8 #  145 Purnell, Christop     Delco Stalli             13.51q  7 
  9 #  478 Robbins, Amare        Mt. Airy Tra             13.53   8 
 10 # 1125 Foster, Eric          Pure Acceler             13.58   6 
 11 #  319 Smith, Ryan           Kappa Diamon             13.69   5 
 12 # 1130 Speight, Kabir        Pure Acceler             13.69   1 
 13 #   66 Harper, Gary          Camden Clock             13.81   2 
 14 #  464 Lawrence, Khamani     Mt. Airy Tra             13.88   3 
 15 #  795 Reid, Khari           No More Xcus             13.97   2 
 16 # 1035 Hairston II, Sidn     CL Athletics             14.18   9 
 17 #   18 Kemp, Jadon           Bishop morri             14.35   8 
 18 # 1202 Roberts, Jonathan     Infinity Tra             14.38   9 
 19 # 1032 Bolden, Makai         CL Athletics             14.39   8 
 20 #  489 Whitener, Zamir       Mt. Airy Tra             14.43   4 
 21 #  328 Brooks, Pharoah       Lawncrest Li             14.56   6 
 22 #  521 Donald, Kamran        Phila Expres             14.58   6 
 23 #  709 Heigler, Rafiq        Camden Clock             14.62   8 
 24 # 1024 Farmer, Jayden        Camden Clock             14.65   2 
 25 #  404 Harris, Reginald      Mo Bettah Tr             14.72   9 
 26 #  135 Brewer, Keenan        Delco Stalli             14.72   9 
 27 #  502 Morris-Daniel, Wa     No More Xcus             14.84   1 
 28 #  188 Fuentes-Carter, R     Greater Norr             14.89   5 
 29 #   62 Burgess, Roberto      Camden Clock             14.92   4 
 30 #  268 Desir, Geovanni       Infinity Tra             14.93   6 
 31 #  261 Arellano, Harvey      Infinity Tra             15.11   3 
 32 #   39 Hargrove, Isaiah      Bustleton Be             15.16   3 
 33 #  601 Jones, Eric           Willingboro              15.17   2 
 34 #  851 Whittington, Jah'     The Athletes             15.30   7 
 35 #  375 Tripline, Solomon     Mallery Chal             15.42   2 
 36 #   29 Barnette II, Carl     Bustleton Be             15.53   2 
 37 #  856 Williams, Jemel       Track R.C. C             15.57   2 
 38 #  330 Glover III, James     Lawncrest Li             15.60   3 
 39 #  608 Pickering, Izreal     Willingboro              15.72   1 
 40 #  530 Paige, Zion           Phila Expres             15.91   5 
 41 #  269 Dunbar, Lionel        Infinity Tra             15.95   5 
 42 #  465 Lopez, Christian      Mt. Airy Tra             16.10   4 
 43 #  412 Talley, Rishon        Mo Bettah Tr             16.24   7 
 44 #  221 Patterson, Terran     Iholla Track             16.35   9 
 45 #   90 Nobles, Jeremiah      CSC Track Te             16.35   4 
 46 #  302 Burleigh III, Cla     Kappa Diamon             16.36   4 
 47 #  531 Sydney, Jonah         Phila Expres             16.40   8 
 48 #  320 Stokes, Marc          Kappa Diamon             16.44   7 
 49 #  500 Jenkins-Taggart,      No More Xcus             16.77   7 
 50 #  515 Brown, Kire           Phila Expres             16.93   7 
 51 #  321 Warren, Kenyan        Kappa Diamon             17.40   8 
 52 #   46 Torres, Jacob         Bustleton Be             17.82   5 
 53 #  506 Small, Isaiah         No More Xcus             18.32   8 
 54 #  764 Oglesby, Siddiq       Infinity Tra             19.02   1 
 55 #  310 Gleaton, Philip       Kappa Diamon             19.75   9 
 56 #  708 DeGuzman, Giovann     Camden Clock             20.36   5 
 57 #  216 Adams, Nathaniel      Iholla Track             20.88   1 
 58 #   92 Suber, James          CSC Track Te             21.37   6 
 59 #  543 Foxworth, Chase       The Cotton C             25.36   1 
 -- #  877 Ferguson, Damon       Unattached                 DNS   6 
 -- #  770 Clay, George          Kappa Diamon               DNS   3 
 -- #  189 Lockhart, Jayden      Greater Norr               DNS   7 
 -- # 1069 Mashore, Aaron        Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   8 
 -- #  514 Brown, Cameron        Phila Expres               DNS   9 
 -- # 1220 Bennett, Jaylen       Team Acceler               DNS   3 
 -- #  136 Carter, Yalik         Delco Stalli               DNS   3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.64  5/3/2003    Dareem David, Mt. Airy T.rack Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  736 James, Malachi        CL Athletics             12.48   10   
  2 #  738 Truitt, Jasyn         CL Athletics             12.80    8   
  3 #  372 McCoullum, Shaun      Mallery Chal             13.35    6   
  4 #  146 Richardson, Mauri     Delco Stalli             13.49    4   
  5 #  789 Mccarthy, Jahsir      Mt. Airy Tra             13.61    2   
  6 #  407 Mims, Jayden          Mo Bettah Tr             13.66    1   
  7 #  145 Purnell, Christop     Delco Stalli             13.66  
  8 #  365 Davis, Markell        Mallery Chal             13.84  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 55.20  5/31/2003   Dareem David, Mt. Airy Track Club.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  736 James, Malachi        CL Athletics             57.90   1  10   
  2 #   69 Mcgrath, Ladanian     Camden Clock             58.76   1   8   
  3 #  850 Vereen, Samir         The Athletes           1:00.26   1   6   
  4 #  738 Truitt, Jasyn         CL Athletics           1:01.13   1   4   
  5 #  146 Richardson, Mauri     Delco Stalli           1:02.63   2   2   
  6 #  361 Brinkley, Dhakir      Mallery Chal           1:03.35   8   1   
  7 #  845 Matthews, Richard     The Athletes           1:03.89   1 
  8 #  478 Robbins, Amare        Mt. Airy Tra           1:03.90   3 
  9 #  372 McCoullum, Shaun      Mallery Chal           1:04.09   1 
 10 # 1036 Howard Jr., Terra     CL Athletics           1:04.41   2 
 11 #  365 Davis, Markell        Mallery Chal           1:04.51   3 
 12 #   66 Harper, Gary          Camden Clock           1:04.63   2 
 13 # 1035 Hairston II, Sidn     CL Athletics           1:04.73   2 
 14 #  838 Hicks, Tonovila       The Athletes           1:05.12   3 
 15 #  410 Small, Maleek         Mo Bettah Tr           1:05.29   4 
 16 #  407 Mims, Jayden          Mo Bettah Tr           1:06.29   2 
 17 #  765 Salaria, Kadin        Infinity Tra           1:06.64   4 
 18 #  370 Gordon, Kyle          Mallery Chal           1:06.95   8 
 19 # 1188 Meyers, Daniel        Delco Stalli           1:07.37   8 
 20 #  404 Harris, Reginald      Mo Bettah Tr           1:07.43   5 
 21 #  789 Mccarthy, Jahsir      Mt. Airy Tra           1:07.54   2 
 22 # 1130 Speight, Kabir        Pure Acceler           1:07.84   3 
 23 #  218 Burton, Tavion        Iholla Track           1:07.91   4 
 24 # 1125 Foster, Eric          Pure Acceler           1:08.02   3 
 25 #  502 Morris-Daniel, Wa     No More Xcus           1:08.41   6 
 26 #  795 Reid, Khari           No More Xcus           1:08.92   4 
 27 #  458 Hagans, Akai          Mt. Airy Tra           1:10.75   4 
 28 #  709 Heigler, Rafiq        Camden Clock           1:11.00   5 
 29 #  466 Marable, Elijah       Mt. Airy Tra           1:11.14   8 
 30 #  835 Arrieta, Rashad       The Athletes           1:11.17   4 
 31 #   70 Muhammad, Ibn         Camden Clock           1:11.37   4 
 32 #   29 Barnette II, Carl     Bustleton Be           1:11.68   5 
 33 #  464 Lawrence, Khamani     Mt. Airy Tra           1:12.08  10 
 34 # 1202 Roberts, Jonathan     Infinity Tra           1:12.13   9 
 35 #   39 Hargrove, Isaiah      Bustleton Be           1:12.49   7 
 36 #  261 Arellano, Harvey      Infinity Tra           1:12.52   7 
 37 #  145 Purnell, Christop     Delco Stalli           1:12.68   5 
 38 #  374 Stovall, Hamzah       Mallery Chal           1:12.73   3 
 39 #  268 Desir, Geovanni       Infinity Tra           1:13.45   5 
 40 #   18 Kemp, Jadon           Bishop morri           1:14.41   9 
 41 #  135 Brewer, Keenan        Delco Stalli           1:15.24   6 
 42 #  608 Pickering, Izreal     Willingboro            1:15.70   6 
 43 #  601 Jones, Eric           Willingboro            1:15.93   6 
 44 #  465 Lopez, Christian      Mt. Airy Tra           1:16.32   5 
 45 #  412 Talley, Rishon        Mo Bettah Tr           1:18.15   7 
 46 #  530 Paige, Zion           Phila Expres           1:18.25   7 
 47 #  188 Fuentes-Carter, R     Greater Norr           1:18.45   6 
 48 #  851 Whittington, Jah'     The Athletes           1:19.28   5 
 49 # 1157 Carr, Mason           Central Buck           1:19.75   9 
 50 #  221 Patterson, Terran     Iholla Track           1:20.02   8 
 51 #  531 Sydney, Jonah         Phila Expres           1:22.36  10 
 52 #  515 Brown, Kire           Phila Expres           1:23.25   8 
 53 #  856 Williams, Jemel       Track R.C. C           1:24.42   7 
 54 #  334 Torres, Ryan          Lawncrest Li           1:24.49   9 
 55 #  489 Whitener, Zamir       Mt. Airy Tra           1:27.39   6 
 56 #  384 Notte IV, Rocco       Mayfair Wolv           1:27.85  10 
 57 #  521 Donald, Kamran        Phila Expres           1:28.87  10 
 58 #  500 Jenkins-Taggart,      No More Xcus           1:30.93   7 
 59 # 1056 Esters, Joshua        Enon Track             1:32.97   7 
 60 #  476 Peterson Jr, Rahe     Mt. Airy Tra           1:33.73   6 
 61 #  383 Marcus, Seth          Mayfair Wolv           1:34.87   8 
 62 #  764 Oglesby, Siddiq       Infinity Tra           1:59.41  10 
 63 #   92 Suber, James          CSC Track Te           2:37.85  10 
 -- # 1220 Bennett, Jaylen       Team Acceler               DNF   1 
 -- #  877 Ferguson, Damon       Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- #  506 Small, Isaiah         No More Xcus                DQ   7  finished out of lane
 -- #  136 Carter, Yalik         Delco Stalli               DNS   6 
 -- #   73 Pimentel, Amauri      Camden Clock               DNS   3 
 -- #  514 Brown, Cameron        Phila Expres               DNS   9 
 -- # 1169 Pres, Amos            Chelsea Grey               DNS   4 
 -- # 1069 Mashore, Aaron        Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   2 
 -- #   62 Burgess, Roberto      Camden Clock               DNS   5 
 -- #  543 Foxworth, Chase       The Cotton C               DNS   8 
 -- #  840 Jones, Dominick       The Athletes               DNS   2 
 -- # 1024 Farmer, Jayden        Camden Clock               DNS   3 
 -- # 1156 Barker, Elijah        Central Buck               DNS   9 
 --       Beccles, Nasir         Mallery Chal               SCR     
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:40.94  5/5/1996    Antoine Harris, Kenyan Runners            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   69 Mcgrath, Ladanian     Camden Clock           4:43.81   1  10   
  2 #  850 Vereen, Samir         The Athletes           5:00.25   1   8   
  3 #  361 Brinkley, Dhakir      Mallery Chal           5:01.67   1   6   
  4 #  845 Matthews, Richard     The Athletes           5:04.63   1   4   
  5 # 1036 Howard Jr., Terra     CL Athletics           5:09.02   1   2   
  6 #  370 Gordon, Kyle          Mallery Chal           5:19.74   1   1   
  7 #   70 Muhammad, Ibn         Camden Clock           5:19.79   2 
  8 #  838 Hicks, Tonovila       The Athletes           5:21.51   1 
  9 #  408 Morgan, Quinton       Mo Bettah Tr           5:22.39   2 
 10 #  374 Stovall, Hamzah       Mallery Chal           5:27.42   2 
 11 #  765 Salaria, Kadin        Infinity Tra           5:29.17   1 
 12 #  218 Burton, Tavion        Iholla Track           5:29.96   2 
 13 # 1188 Meyers, Daniel        Delco Stalli           5:29.99   2 
 14 #  835 Arrieta, Rashad       The Athletes           5:37.78   2 
 15 #  458 Hagans, Akai          Mt. Airy Tra           5:55.65   2 
 16 #   73 Pimentel, Amauri      Camden Clock           5:57.63   1 
 17 # 1157 Carr, Mason           Central Buck           6:07.91   2 
 18 # 1156 Barker, Elijah        Central Buck           6:11.74   2 
 19 #  384 Notte IV, Rocco       Mayfair Wolv           6:57.09   2 
 -- # 1169 Pres, Amos            Chelsea Grey               DNS   1 
 -- #  840 Jones, Dominick       The Athletes               DNS   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 50.41  5/28/2005   Bethany Baptist, Bethany Baptist            
                       Thomas, Byrd, Walton, Harris                      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CL Athletics Stars Track Club  'A'                    53.11   12   
     1) #1035 Hairston II, Sidney       2) #738 Truitt, Jasyn             
     3) #1036 Howard Jr., Terrance      4) #736 James, Malachi            
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                              55.01    8   
     1) #489 Whitener, Zamir            2) #464 Lawrence, Khamani         
     3) #478 Robbins, Amare             4) #789 Mccarthy, Jahsir          
  3 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                             59.29    4   
     1) #404 Harris, Reginald           2) #1069 Mashore, Aaron           
     3) #407 Mims, Jayden               4) #410 Small, Maleek             
  4 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          1:02.76  
     1) #319 Smith, Ryan                2) #302 Burleigh III, Clarence    
     3) #320 Stokes, Marc               4) #321 Warren, Kenyan            
  5 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            1:03.83  
     1) #268 Desir, Geovanni            2) #261 Arellano, Harvey          
     3) #1202 Roberts, Jonathan         4) #764 Oglesby, Siddiq           
  6 Phila Express Track Club  'A'                       1:04.04  
     1) #521 Donald, Kamran             2) #530 Paige, Zion               
     3)                                 4) #531 Sydney, Jonah             
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.57m  5/11/1991   Michael German, Wilmington Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  466 Marable, Elijah       Mt. Airy Tra             1.35m   10   
  2 #  319 Smith, Ryan           Kappa Diamon             1.30m    8   
  3 #   90 Nobles, Jeremiah      CSC Track Te             1.15m    6   
  4 #  320 Stokes, Marc          Kappa Diamon             1.05m    4   
 -- #  770 Clay, George          Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 64.11m  5/4/2013    Savion Cooper, Trenton T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  465 Lopez, Christian      Mt. Airy Tra            20.69m   10   
  2 #  375 Tripline, Solomon     Mallery Chal            16.75m    8   
  3 #   87 Mctamney, Matthew     Conshohocken            16.14m    6   
  4 #  189 Lockhart, Jayden      Greater Norr            14.55m    4   
  5 #  708 DeGuzman, Giovann     Camden Clock            11.97m    2   
  6 #  310 Gleaton, Philip       Kappa Diamon            11.01m    1   
  7 #  302 Burleigh III, Cla     Kappa Diamon            10.99m  
  8 #  321 Warren, Kenyan        Kappa Diamon             6.94m  
  9 #   92 Suber, James          CSC Track Te             5.83m  
 -- #  269 Dunbar, Lionel        Infinity Tra               DNS  
 -- #  188 Fuentes-Carter, R     Greater Norr               DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.69  5/14/2005   Dareem David, Mt. Airy Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  796 Talley, Kenneth       No More Xcus             12.02q  3 
  2 #  735 Hicks, Marques        CL Athletics             12.09q  6 
  3 #  841 Jones, Sean           The Athletes             12.18q  2 
  4 #  369 Fonseca, Israel       Mallery Chal             12.20q  5 
  5 #  844 Major, Ronald         The Athletes             12.24q  7 
  6 #   32 Cruz, Nikolas         Bustleton Be             12.27q  8 
  7 #  852 Williams, Mekhi       The Athletes             12.34q  5 
  8 #  734 Casinelli, Ryan       CL Athletics             12.35q  8 
  9 #  737 Jennings, Elijah      CL Athletics             12.51   7 
 10 #  772 Harris, Kaleb         Kappa Diamon             12.66   5 
 11 #  187 Carter, Atreyu        Greater Norr             12.78   1 
 12 # 1033 Byrd, Masai           CL Athletics             12.95   3 
 13 #  516 Cobbs, Marc           Phila Expres             12.99   5 
 14 #  774 Smith, Quahir         Kappa Diamon             12.99   8 
 15 #  773 Smallwood, Mekhi      Kappa Diamon             13.06   7 
 15 #  613 Starr, Zaire          Willingboro              13.06   7 
 17 #  758 Davis, Tykeir         Iholla Track             13.06   4 
 18 #  475 Parson, Vondell       Mt. Airy Tra             13.15   2 
 19 #  805 Welch, Jace           Olney Track              13.22   6 
 20 #  846 Reeder, Jayson        The Athletes             13.24   2 
 21 # 1150 Hardy, Yaseir         Belmont Char             13.25   3 
 22 #   67 Harper, Germain       Camden Clock             13.26   6 
 23 #  463 Kemp, Khalif          Mt. Airy Tra             13.43   6 
 24 #  606 Nieves, Pierce        Willingboro              13.46   6 
 25 #  641 Johnson, Christop     Willingboro              13.61   2 
 26 # 1037 Malloy, Marcellus     CL Athletics             13.63   4 
 27 #  123 Woolbright, Kento     Delaware Eli             13.66   8 
 28 #  485 Thomas, Az-Hakim      Mt. Airy Tra             13.67   1 
 29 #  118 Patten, Bostwick      Delaware Eli             13.73   7 
 30 #  566 Rascoe, Darrion       Unattached               13.74   4 
 31 #  612 Scott Iii, Willia     Willingboro              13.80   5 
 32 #  595 Dixon, Collin         Willingboro              13.89   1 
 33 #   61 Bryant, Derrick       Camden Clock             13.97   1 
 34 #   34 Filoon, Michael       Bustleton Be             14.23   5 
 35 #  600 Johnson, Christop     Willingboro              14.29   3 
 36 #  223 Scurry, Fawwaz        Iholla Track             14.38   8 
 37 #  497 Greene, Terail        No More Xcus             14.39   3 
 38 #  598 Greene, Justin        Willingboro              14.40   4 
 39 # 1201 Goode, Tabiaus        Infinity Tra             14.47   4 
 40 # 1121 Andrews, Caleb        Pure Acceler             14.81   2 
 41 #  705 Vines, Elohim         Bustleton Be             14.86   5 
 42 #  609 Pickering, Lateef     Willingboro              14.86   6 
 43 #  318 Smallwood, Mekel      Kappa Diamon             14.98   3 
 44 #  272 Hatten, Tyhir         Infinity Tra             15.20   8 
 45 #  843 Major, Amir           The Athletes             15.36   2 
 46 #  305 Ezell, Jahdo          Kappa Diamon             15.60   8 
 47 #  638 Erving, Saadiq        Infinity Tra             16.11   1 
 48 #  604 Nagbe, Stephon        Willingboro              16.19   7 
 49 #   60 Bey, Gabriel          Camden Clock             16.55   2 
 50 #  529 Mcdermott, Courtn     Phila Expres             16.74   2 
 51 #  326 Wright, Semaj         Kappa Diamon             16.80   8 
 52 #  808 Butler, Kyree         Phila Expres             16.82   4 
 53 #   44 Meyers, Jordan        Bustleton Be             16.99   1 
 -- #  115 Miller, Kwame         Delaware Eli               DNS   7 
 -- #  596 Dunkerson, Malach     Willingboro                DNS   6 
 -- #   16 Johnson, Isaiah       Bishop morri               DNS   4 
 -- #   36 Fleming, Ethan        Bustleton Be               DNS   3 
 -- #  848 Styles, Jayden        The Athletes               DNS   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.69  5/14/2005   Dareem David, Mt. Airy Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  796 Talley, Kenneth       No More Xcus             11.97   10   
  2 #  841 Jones, Sean           The Athletes             12.10    8   
  3 #  735 Hicks, Marques        CL Athletics             12.12    6   
  4 #  369 Fonseca, Israel       Mallery Chal             12.32    4   
  5 #  734 Casinelli, Ryan       CL Athletics             12.51    2   
 -- #  852 Williams, Mekhi       The Athletes               DNS  
 -- #   32 Cruz, Nikolas         Bustleton Be               DNS  
 -- #  844 Major, Ronald         The Athletes               DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 50.99  5/3/1984    William Reed, Morris Estate T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  841 Jones, Sean           The Athletes             54.79   1  10   
  2 #  369 Fonseca, Israel       Mallery Chal             55.33   1   8   
  3 #  796 Talley, Kenneth       No More Xcus             55.44   3   6   
  4 #  763 Jones, Jordin         Infinity Tra             57.20   1   4   
  5 #  734 Casinelli, Ryan       CL Athletics             57.33   2   2   
  6 # 1034 Conyer, Robert        CL Athletics             57.41   1   1   
  7 #  467 Marable, Irvin        Mt. Airy Tra             58.54   1 
  8 #  773 Smallwood, Mekhi      Kappa Diamon             59.14   8 
  9 #  613 Starr, Zaire          Willingboro              59.16   4 
 10 #  847 Rodgers, Mekhi        The Athletes             59.47   2 
 11 # 1149 Collins, Anthony      Belmont Char             59.48   4 
 12 # 1150 Hardy, Yaseir         Belmont Char             59.51   4 
 13 #  772 Harris, Kaleb         Kappa Diamon             59.63  10 
 14 #  367 Drumwright, Aaron     Mallery Chal             59.67   2 
 15 #  203 Carter, Samir         High Level T             59.99   5 
 16 # 1152 Void, SaEed           Belmont Char           1:00.09   3 
 17 #  774 Smith, Quahir         Kappa Diamon           1:00.26  10 
 18 #  737 Jennings, Elijah      CL Athletics           1:00.44   2 
 19 #  805 Welch, Jace           Olney Track            1:00.58   9 
 20 #  317 Rogers, Isaiah        Kappa Diamon           1:00.69   5 
 21 #  475 Parson, Vondell       Mt. Airy Tra           1:01.04   5 
 22 # 1133 Wilson, Kedaar        Pure Acceler           1:01.18   3 
 23 # 1131 Wadley, Blake         Pure Acceler           1:01.55   3 
 24 #  316 Pauling, Quincy       Kappa Diamon           1:01.87   9 
 25 #  758 Davis, Tykeir         Iholla Track           1:02.33   1 
 26 # 1033 Byrd, Masai           CL Athletics           1:02.59   2 
 27 #  368 Drumwright, Andre     Mallery Chal           1:02.98   3 
 28 #  641 Johnson, Christop     Willingboro            1:03.25   9 
 29 #  199 Auld Jr., Deon        High Level T           1:03.36   7 
 30 #  123 Woolbright, Kento     Delaware Eli           1:03.39   4 
 31 #  595 Dixon, Collin         Willingboro            1:03.52   6 
 32 #  846 Reeder, Jayson        The Athletes           1:03.63   3 
 33 #  139 Dixon, Tremayne       Delco Stalli           1:03.65   5 
 34 #   34 Filoon, Michael       Bustleton Be           1:03.78   6 
 35 #  144 Oshodi, Fazl          Delco Stalli           1:03.92   4 
 36 # 1039 Torres, Devin         CL Athletics           1:03.98   6 
 37 #  463 Kemp, Khalif          Mt. Airy Tra           1:04.55   5 
 38 #   61 Bryant, Derrick       Camden Clock           1:04.62   5 
 39 #  516 Cobbs, Marc           Phila Expres           1:04.76   8 
 40 # 1049 Gardner, Julius       Delco Stalli           1:04.82   5 
 41 #  598 Greene, Justin        Willingboro            1:05.31   6 
 42 #   67 Harper, Germain       Camden Clock           1:05.36   4 
 43 #  318 Smallwood, Mekel      Kappa Diamon           1:05.63   7 
 44 #  450 Bey, Ibraheem         Mt. Airy Tra           1:05.84   3 
 45 # 1129 Powell, Marcus        Pure Acceler           1:06.32   7 
 46 # 1037 Malloy, Marcellus     CL Athletics           1:06.34   7 
 47 #  272 Hatten, Tyhir         Infinity Tra           1:06.51  10 
 48 #  187 Carter, Atreyu        Greater Norr           1:06.87  10 
 49 #  118 Patten, Bostwick      Delaware Eli           1:07.09   6 
 50 #  705 Vines, Elohim         Bustleton Be           1:08.73   7 
 51 #  741 Adams, Joshua         CSC Track Te           1:09.25   8 
 52 # 1127 Maxwell, Isaiah       Pure Acceler           1:09.42   8 
 53 #  564 Brown, Jey            Unattached             1:09.45   6 
 54 #  606 Nieves, Pierce        Willingboro            1:09.46   7 
 55 # 1191 Stevens, Terell       Delco Stalli           1:09.90   5 
 56 #  485 Thomas, Az-Hakim      Mt. Airy Tra           1:10.50   9 
 57 # 1121 Andrews, Caleb        Pure Acceler           1:11.19   8 
 58 #  497 Greene, Terail        No More Xcus           1:11.30   7 
 59 #  638 Erving, Saadiq        Infinity Tra           1:12.82  10 
 60 #  843 Major, Amir           The Athletes           1:14.26   7 
 61 #  596 Dunkerson, Malach     Willingboro            1:14.63   8 
 62 # 1201 Goode, Tabiaus        Infinity Tra           1:14.67   3 
 63 #  223 Scurry, Fawwaz        Iholla Track           1:15.38   2 
 64 #  609 Pickering, Lateef     Willingboro            1:16.37   8 
 -- #  115 Miller, Kwame         Delaware Eli               DNS   6 
 -- #  852 Williams, Mekhi       The Athletes               DNS   1 
 -- #  604 Nagbe, Stephon        Willingboro                DNS   8 
 -- #   60 Bey, Gabriel          Camden Clock               DNS   9 
 -- #  299 Barnett, Davin        Kappa Diamon               DNS   1 
 -- #  844 Major, Ronald         The Athletes               DNS   2 
 -- #  848 Styles, Jayden        The Athletes               DNS   2 
 -- #  140 Gallo, Gavin          Delco Stalli               DNS   4 
 -- #   32 Cruz, Nikolas         Bustleton Be               DNS   6 
 -- #  456 Flaherty, Conor       Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   9 
 -- #  600 Johnson, Christop     Willingboro                DNS   4 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:26.73  5/20/2006   Harold Lamour, Juventus Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  467 Marable, Irvin        Mt. Airy Tra           4:35.13   1  10   
  2 #  367 Drumwright, Aaron     Mallery Chal           4:37.15   1   8   
  3 #  368 Drumwright, Andre     Mallery Chal           4:45.06   1   6   
  4 #  144 Oshodi, Fazl          Delco Stalli           4:55.25   1   4   
  5 # 1152 Void, SaEed           Belmont Char           4:59.32   2   2   
  6 #  450 Bey, Ibraheem         Mt. Airy Tra           5:01.27   1   1   
  7 #  139 Dixon, Tremayne       Delco Stalli           5:02.80   2 
  8 # 1034 Conyer, Robert        CL Athletics           5:05.18   1 
  9 # 1131 Wadley, Blake         Pure Acceler           5:07.99   1 
 10 # 1039 Torres, Devin         CL Athletics           5:17.60   2 
 11 # 1228 Khan, Sarem           Unattached             5:22.22   2 
 12 # 1049 Gardner, Julius       Delco Stalli           5:35.19   2 
 13 # 1191 Stevens, Terell       Delco Stalli           5:41.42   2 
 14 # 1129 Powell, Marcus        Pure Acceler           5:49.59   2 
 15 # 1133 Wilson, Kedaar        Pure Acceler           5:53.83   2 
 16 # 1127 Maxwell, Isaiah       Pure Acceler           6:29.57   2 
 -- #  199 Auld Jr., Deon        High Level T               DNS   2 
 -- #  140 Gallo, Gavin          Delco Stalli               DNS   1 
 -- #  456 Flaherty, Conor       Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 27.63  5/24/2014   Kyle Garland, No More Xcuses                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  763 Jones, Jordin         Infinity Tra             27.25>  10   
  2 #  564 Brown, Jey            Unattached               31.06    8   
  3 # 1148 Bronson, Wydell       Belmont Char             32.64    6   
  4 #  741 Adams, Joshua         CSC Track Te             34.34    4   
 -- #  462 Harriston, Dwight     Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 45.01  5/15/1994   Phila. Striders T. C., Phila. Striders T. C.
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CL Athletics Stars Track Club  'A'                    49.71   12   
     1) #734 Casinelli, Ryan            2) #1033 Byrd, Masai              
     3) #737 Jennings, Elijah           4) #735 Hicks, Marques            
  2 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'B'                            54.04    8   
     1) #326 Wright, Semaj              2) #316 Pauling, Quincy           
     3) #773 Smallwood, Mekhi           4) #774 Smith, Quahir             
  3 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                            54.89    4   
     1) #317 Rogers, Isaiah             2) #299 Barnett, Davin            
     3) #318 Smallwood, Mekel           4) #305 Ezell, Jahdo              
 -- Belmont Charter Elementary Sch  'A'                     DNS  
     1) #1149 Collins, Anthony          2) #1151 Rodriguez, John          
     3) #1148 Bronson, Wydell           4) #1152 Void, SaEed              
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.82m  5/9/1993    Mike Roberts, Wilmington Track  Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  564 Brown, Jey            Unattached               1.40m    9   
  1 #  317 Rogers, Isaiah        Kappa Diamon             1.40m    9   
  3 #  316 Pauling, Quincy       Kappa Diamon             1.35m    6   
  4 #  741 Adams, Joshua         CSC Track Te             1.15m    4   
 -- #  299 Barnett, Davin        Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 -- #  462 Harriston, Dwight     Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 12.99m  5/9/2009    Lindon Caesar, Cambria Youth Assoc,        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  763 Jones, Jordin         Infinity Tra            12.17m   10   
  2 #  847 Rodgers, Mekhi        The Athletes            11.05m    8   
  3 # 1148 Bronson, Wydell       Belmont Char            10.12m    6   
  4 # 1201 Goode, Tabiaus        Infinity Tra             7.74m    4   
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 88.90m  5/4/2013    Malik Rush, Running Rebels                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  600 Johnson, Christop     Willingboro             30.18m   10   
  2 #  566 Rascoe, Darrion       Unattached              29.49m    8   
  3 #  808 Butler, Kyree         Phila Expres            28.50m    6   
  4 #  612 Scott Iii, Willia     Willingboro             23.40m    4   
  5 #  529 Mcdermott, Courtn     Phila Expres            21.57m    2   
  6 #  187 Carter, Atreyu        Greater Norr            17.17m    1   
  7 #  305 Ezell, Jahdo          Kappa Diamon             9.87m  
  8 #  326 Wright, Semaj         Kappa Diamon             9.54m  
 -- #  318 Smallwood, Mekel      Kappa Diamon               SCR  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.63  6/20/1995   Darnell Johnson, Kenyan Runners             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1187 Francis, Ian          Delco Stalli             11.38q  2 
  2 # 1184 Smith, Clarence       Delaware Eli             11.69q  1 
  3 #  871 Antoine-Pompey, S     Unattached               11.69q  1 
  4 # 1058 Hildreth, Elijah      Greater Norr             11.71q  4 
  5 #  488 White, Nicholas       Mt. Airy Tra             11.74q  3 
  6 # 1219 Sababu, Samad         Pure Acceler             11.75q  2 
  7 # 1059 Olmedo Jr, Marco      Greater Norr             11.79q  3 
  8 #  401 Bunch, Joshua         Mo Bettah Tr             11.80q  4 
  9 #  207 Joe, Octavious        High Level T             12.01   1 
 10 #  468 Mason, Trai           Mt. Airy Tra             12.06   4 
 11 #  739 Young, Jaylen         CL Athletics             12.10   3 
 12 # 1066 Williams, Jahi        Kappa Diamon             12.19   1 
 13 # 1168 Morone, Joey          Chelsea Grey             12.44   3 
 14 #  593 Collins, Geordan      Willingboro              12.49   2 
 15 #  837 Harris, Jaden         The Athletes             12.51   1 
 16 #  804 Sumpter, Justin       Olney Track              12.54   2 
 17 #  209 Richardson, John      High Level T             12.55   3 
 18 # 1038 Pompey, Lamont        CL Athletics             12.65   4 
 19 #  610 Rhule, Joshua         Willingboro              12.73   1 
 20 #  501 Lewis, Nasir          No More Xcus             12.92   2 
 21 #  555 Waller, Nicholas      Track R.C. C             13.15   4 
 22 #  599 Greshan, Naseem       Willingboro              13.45   4 
 23 # 1229 Ventura, Nikolas      Ventura Trac             13.59   3 
 24 #  171 Whitney Jr, Terre     Enon Track               13.66   2 
 25 #  787 Bey, Siddiq           Mt. Airy Tra             13.85   1 
 -- # 1171 Raji, Lookman         Chelsea Grey               DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.63  6/20/1995   Darnell Johnson, Kenyan Runners             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1187 Francis, Ian          Delco Stalli             11.35   10   
  2 #  401 Bunch, Joshua         Mo Bettah Tr             11.53    8   
  3 # 1184 Smith, Clarence       Delaware Eli             11.64    6   
  4 #  871 Antoine-Pompey, S     Unattached               11.65    4   
  5 #  488 White, Nicholas       Mt. Airy Tra             11.65    2   
  6 # 1059 Olmedo Jr, Marco      Greater Norr             11.89    1   
  7 # 1058 Hildreth, Elijah      Greater Norr             12.12  
  8 # 1219 Sababu, Samad         Pure Acceler             12.37  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 49.59  5/21/2004   Khalif Featherstone, Phatback Athletics     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  871 Antoine-Pompey, S     Unattached               52.35   1  10   
  2 # 1217 Muse, Isaiah          Pure Acceler             52.41   1   8   
  3 # 1184 Smith, Clarence       Delaware Eli             52.86   2   6   
  4 #  488 White, Nicholas       Mt. Airy Tra             54.25   1   4   
  5 # 1058 Hildreth, Elijah      Greater Norr             54.49   3   2   
  6 # 1187 Francis, Ian          Delco Stalli             54.50   2   1   
  7 #  836 Baker, Nathaniel      The Athletes             54.61   2 
  8 #  207 Joe, Octavious        High Level T             54.69   3 
  9 # 1219 Sababu, Samad         Pure Acceler             55.59   1 
 10 #  401 Bunch, Joshua         Mo Bettah Tr             56.05   1 
 11 #  739 Young, Jaylen         CL Athletics             56.12   3 
 12 # 1170 Pres, Itamar          Chelsea Grey             56.24   2 
 13 # 1173 Shaver, Colman        Chelsea Grey             56.82   2 
 14 # 1059 Olmedo Jr, Marco      Greater Norr             57.64   1 
 15 # 1168 Morone, Joey          Chelsea Grey             57.73   1 
 16 # 1066 Williams, Jahi        Kappa Diamon             58.43   5 
 17 #  837 Harris, Jaden         The Athletes             58.76   2 
 18 #  593 Collins, Geordan      Willingboro              58.97   3 
 19 #  792 Toure, Saleeph        Mt. Airy Tra             59.07   3 
 20 #  815 Brown, Shamar         Running Rebe             59.41   5 
 21 #  112 Guobadia, Nathani     Delaware Eli             59.78   4 
 22 #  209 Richardson, John      High Level T           1:00.87   4 
 23 #  141 Hatton, Kesi          Delco Stalli           1:01.05   4 
 24 #  610 Rhule, Joshua         Willingboro            1:01.65   3 
 25 #  501 Lewis, Nasir          No More Xcus           1:02.44   3 
 26 #  804 Sumpter, Justin       Olney Track            1:02.63   5 
 27 #  143 Myricks, Kayleb       Delco Stalli           1:02.69   4 
 28 # 1174 Stewart, Maxwell      Chelsea Grey           1:04.15   5 
 29 #  599 Greshan, Naseem       Willingboro            1:04.52   4 
 30 #  555 Waller, Nicholas      Track R.C. C           1:04.91   5 
 31 #  190 Wilson, Scott         Greater Norr           1:07.79   3 
 -- #  276 St Fleur, Stanley     Juventus Tra               DNS   1 
 -- # 1171 Raji, Lookman         Chelsea Grey               DNS   2 
 -- # 1038 Pompey, Lamont        CL Athletics               DNS   2 
 -- #  171 Whitney Jr, Terre     Enon Track                 DNS   4 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:12.30  5/17/2008   Harold Lamour, Juventus Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1173 Shaver, Colman        Chelsea Grey           4:30.41   10   
  2 #  277 Tavares, Payton       Juventus Tra           4:40.89    8   
  3 # 1170 Pres, Itamar          Chelsea Grey           4:42.47    6   
  4 #  141 Hatton, Kesi          Delco Stalli           4:49.29    4   
  5 #  815 Brown, Shamar         Running Rebe           5:03.14    2   
  6 # 1151 Rodriguez, John       Belmont Char           5:13.67    1   
  7 #  143 Myricks, Kayleb       Delco Stalli           5:15.49  
  8 # 1174 Stewart, Maxwell      Chelsea Grey           5:30.11  
  9 #  190 Wilson, Scott         Greater Norr           5:44.72  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:00.40  5/23/2009   Eric Futch, Delco Stallions               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1217 Muse, Isaiah          Pure Acceler           1:03.75   10   
  2 #  792 Toure, Saleeph        Mt. Airy Tra           1:09.92    8   
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.93m  5/11/2002   DiJon Thomas, Phila. Panthers Track C       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  104 Boiardi, Briton       Delaware Eli             1.80m   10   
  2 #  836 Baker, Nathaniel      The Athletes             1.45m    8   
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 12.66m  5/31/2014   Jahmair Craig, Mo Bettah Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  468 Mason, Trai           Mt. Airy Tra            11.49m   10   
  2 # 1229 Ventura, Nikolas      Ventura Trac            10.16m    8   
  3 #  787 Bey, Siddiq           Mt. Airy Tra            10.12m    6   
 -- #  207 Joe, Octavious        High Level T              FOUL  
 -- #  209 Richardson, John      High Level T              FOUL  
 
Discus Throw 1.6gr 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 28.19m  5/4/2013    Naquise Childs, Track R.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1229 Ventura, Nikolas      Ventura Trac            16.49m   10   
 -- #  468 Mason, Trai           Mt. Airy Tra              FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
===================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.25  5/26/2007   Raishine Turner, Phila. Panthers Track Cl   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  494 Garland, Kyle         No More Xcus             10.94q  1 
  2 # 1208 Williams, Tayvon      Mt. Airy Tra             11.34q  1 
  3 # 1227 Ellis, Jahmir         Unattached               11.66q  2 
  4 # 1062 Nzeh, Chigozie        High Level T             11.75q  2 
  5 #  788 Brathwaite, Jerem     Mt. Airy Tra             11.89q  1 
  6 # 1197 Moore, Marvin         High Level T             11.99q  1 
  7 # 1107 Espinal, Hernan       Mt. Airy Tra             12.39q  2 
  8 # 1209 Wyatt, Jordan         Mt. Airy Tra             12.40q  1 
  9 #   65 Feliciano, Alex       Camden Clock             12.53   2 
 10 #  200 Bethea, Taahir        High Level T             12.84   2 
 11 # 1190 Meyers, Gregory       Delco Stalli             13.04   2 
 12 #  300 Boone, John           Kappa Diamon             13.04   2 
 -- # 1106 Crawl, Jawon          Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   1 
 -- #  791 Stellngburg, Duq      Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   2 
 -- # 1175 Winfrey, Bruce        Chelsea Grey               DNS   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.25  5/26/2007   Raishine Turner, Phila. Panthers Track Cl   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  494 Garland, Kyle         No More Xcus             10.95   10   
  2 # 1208 Williams, Tayvon      Mt. Airy Tra             11.46    8   
  3 # 1197 Moore, Marvin         High Level T             11.85    6   
  4 #  788 Brathwaite, Jerem     Mt. Airy Tra             11.98    4   
  5 # 1062 Nzeh, Chigozie        High Level T             12.27    2   
  6 # 1209 Wyatt, Jordan         Mt. Airy Tra             12.57    1   
  7 # 1107 Espinal, Hernan       Mt. Airy Tra             12.66  
 -- # 1227 Ellis, Jahmir         Unattached                 DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 46.53  5/10/2010   Edino Steele, Zenith Velocity               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  494 Garland, Kyle         No More Xcus             50.39   1  10   
  2 # 1200 Allen, Devin          Infinity Tra             53.44   3   8   
  3 # 1218 Muse, Mekhi           Pure Acceler             54.21   1   6   
  4 #  473 Nunez, Yancarlos      Mt. Airy Tra             54.52   1   4   
  5 # 1107 Espinal, Hernan       Mt. Airy Tra             55.21   3   2   
  6 # 1062 Nzeh, Chigozie        High Level T             56.32   1   1   
  7 #  788 Brathwaite, Jerem     Mt. Airy Tra             58.14   1 
  8 #   65 Feliciano, Alex       Camden Clock             58.72   2 
  9 # 1197 Moore, Marvin         High Level T             59.19   2 
 10 #  589 Bynoe Sr, David       Willingboro            1:00.36   2 
 11 #  791 Stellngburg, Duq      Mt. Airy Tra           1:00.41   1 
 12 #  300 Boone, John           Kappa Diamon           1:01.16   3 
 13 #  200 Bethea, Taahir        High Level T           1:01.26   2 
 14 #  711 Watson, Irrian        Camden Clock           1:03.55   2 
 -- # 1227 Ellis, Jahmir         Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- # 1175 Winfrey, Bruce        Chelsea Grey               DNS   1 
 -- # 1106 Crawl, Jawon          Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   3 
 -- # 1172 Schneiger, Robert     Chelsea Grey               DNS   2 
 
1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:06.81  6/3/2006    Trevon Rainford, Juventus Track Club      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  473 Nunez, Yancarlos      Mt. Airy Tra           4:31.01   10   
  2 # 1172 Schneiger, Robert     Chelsea Grey           4:59.22    8   
  3 #  711 Watson, Irrian        Camden Clock           5:02.91    6   
  4 #  589 Bynoe Sr, David       Willingboro            5:13.79    4   
  5 # 1190 Meyers, Gregory       Delco Stalli           5:22.03    2   
  6 # 1218 Muse, Mekhi           Pure Acceler           5:34.89    1   
  7 #  520 Cross, Zachary        Phila Expres           5:59.91  
  8 #  811 Jaynes, Lenny         Phila Expres           8:34.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Men
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 41.70  5/17/1984   Gazelle-Striders T. C., Gazelle-Striers T. C
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                DNS  
     1) #791 Stellngburg, Duq           2) #788 Brathwaite, Jeremy        
     3) #1106 Crawl, Jawon              4) #1107 Espinal, Hernan          
 
High Jump Open Men
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2.00m  5/13/1997   Daniel Bradwell, Phila. Striders T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  494 Garland, Kyle         No More Xcus             2.05m>  10   
  2 # 1194 James, Alex           Franklin Hig             1.80m    8   
 
Triple Jump Open Men
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.98m  5/23/2009   Aaron Hunter, Delco Stallions Track Cl     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1208 Williams, Tayvon      Mt. Airy Tra            13.19m   10   
  2 # 1209 Wyatt, Jordan         Mt. Airy Tra            11.34m    8   
 -- #  200 Bethea, Taahir        High Level T               DNS  
 -- # 1062 Nzeh, Chigozie        High Level T               DNS