Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 06:53 PM
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3 - 5/19/2018                     
                          2017  UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3                          
                                      Ben                                      
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 60  Long Jump 13-14 Boys (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carter, Atreyu                   Greater Norr                
  2  Cruz, Nikolas                    Bustleton Be                
  3  Jones, Jordin                    Infinity Tra                
  4  Patten, Bostwick                 Delaware Eli                
  5  Pauling, Quincy                  Kappa Diamon                
  6  Starr, Zaire                     Willingboro                 
  7  Harris, Kaleb                    Kappa Diamon                
  8  Filoon, Michael                  Bustleton Be                
  9  Mcintosh, Deion                  Mt. Airy Tra                
 10  Carter, Samir                    High Level T                
 11  Rodgers, Mekhi                   The Athletes                
 12  Wright, Semaj                    Kappa Diamon                
 13  Ezell, Jahdo                     Kappa Diamon                
 14  Bryant, Derrick                  Camden Clock                
 15  Smith, Quahir                    Kappa Diamon                
 16  Smallwood, Mekel                 Kappa Diamon                
 17  Auld Jr., Deon                   High Level T                
 18  Erving, Saadiq                   Infinity Tra                
 19  Casinelli, Ryan                  CL Athletics                
 20  Harper, Germain                  Camden Clock                
 21  Hicks, Marques                   CL Athletics                
 22  Brown, Blake                     Morris Estat                
 23  Hatten, Tyhir                    Infinity Tra