Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 06:53 PM
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3 - 5/19/2018                     
                          2017  UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3                          
                                      Ben                                      
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 36  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (9)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Phila Express Track Club  'A'                                
     1) Evans, Naeem                    2) Rockemore, Kofi                
     3) Couser, Christopher             4) Cross, Vaughan                 
  2  Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                               
     1) Horton, Cameron                 2) Davis, Charles                 
     3) Nesmith, James                  4) Pierce, Jordan                 
  3  Infinity Track Club  'A'                                     
     1) Young, Kaleb                    2) Bevins, Shymir                 
     3) Bland, Isaiah                   4) Furtick, Terrence              
  4  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                               
     1) Carter, Donald                  2) Davis, Chase                   
     3) Horton, Carter                  4) Burke, Elijah                  
  5  Willingboro TC  'A'                                          
     1) Nance, Mason                    2) Dunkerson, Micah               
     3) Rivers-King, Daniel             4) Danner, Micah                  
  6  High Level Track Club  'A'                                   
     1) Carter, Ameen                   2) Goins, Ahijah                  
     3) Hawkins, James                  4) Josephs, Brendon               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Pure Acceleration TFC  'A'                                   
     1) Mendez, Anthony                 2) Baldon, Darrell                
     3) Brown, Nicolas                  4) Knighton, Terrance             
  3  Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                     
     1) Russell, Lawrence               2) Waters, Aiden                  
     3) Smith, Mekale                   4) Cobb, Chase                    
  4  Mallery Challengers  'A'                                     
     1) Mcilwain, Michael               2) Crawford, Seth                 
     3) Bell, Andre                     4) Davis, Mickey                  
  5                                                               
  6