Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 06:53 PM
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3 - 5/19/2018                     
                          2017  UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3                          
                                      Ben                                      
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 35  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (9)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pure Acceleration TFC  'A'                                   
     1) Mendez, Ave'Onah                2) Murry, Jaden                   
     3) Speight, Kalia                  4) Morton, Shyrah                 
  2  High Level Track Club  'A'                                   
     1) Nzeh, Udechi                    2) Howard, Kaddel                 
     3) Richardson, Janai               4) Coles, Malia                   
  3  Greater Norristown T and F  'A'                              
     1) Jones, Aniya                    2) Durham, Justice                
     3) Scott, Dalliz                   4) Smith, Aniya                   
  4  Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                                
     1) Mcmullen, Elijah                2) Dupree, Isabel                 
     3) Ladson, Zara                    4) DeVeaux, Ziya                  
  5  Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                                    
  6  Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                    
     1) Parker, Kathryn                 2) Nelson, Hana                   
     3) Rucker, Rai'ana                 4) Henry, Ava                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Greater Norristown T and F  'B'                              
     1) Jones, Nakiyah                  2) Fuentes-Carter, Nevaeh         
     3) Smith, Temprince                4) Jones, Raelyn                  
  3  Mallery Challengers  'A'                                     
     1) White, Angel                    2) Smith, Laylah                  
     3) Broadus, Lauren                 4) Franklin, Razisiah             
  4  Infinity Track Club  'A'                                     
     1) Alli, Kalin                     2) Trusty, Neenah                 
     3) Steckel, Annabelle              4) Battel, Gabrielle              
  5                                                               
  6