UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/19/2018 - 3:27 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3 - 5/19/2018                  
                       2017  UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3                        
                                   Ben                                    
 
Event 28  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Marable, Irvin               Mt. Airy Track Club    2:12.32   10      
  2 Conyer, Robert               CL Athletics           2:15.82    8      
  3 Drumwright, Aaron            Mallery Challengers    2:16.63    6      
  4 Jones, Sean                  The Athletes           2:18.03    4      
  5 Fonseca, Israel              Mallery Challengers    2:19.89    2      
  6 Drumwright, Andrew           Mallery Challengers    2:19.97    1      
  7 Gallo, Gavin                 Delco Stallions TC     2:21.82           
  8 Dixon, Tremayne              Delco Stallions TC     2:26.78           
  9 Bey, Ibraheem                Mt. Airy Track Club    2:30.31           
 10 Styles, Jayden               The Athletes           2:33.90           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Carter, Samir                High Level T           2:27.13           
  2 Starr, Zaire                 Willingboro TC         2:32.06           
  3 Torres, Devin                CL Athletics           2:33.30           
  4 Cobbs, Marc                  Phila Expres           2:39.84           
  5 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock           2:41.03           
  6 Greene, Justin               Willingboro TC         2:50.55           
  7 Parson, Vondell              Mt. Airy Track Club    2:50.83           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Wadley, Blake                Pure Acceler           2:31.67           
  2 Wilson, Kedaar               Pure Acceler           2:43.13           
  3 Powell, Marcus               Pure Acceler           2:45.15           
  4 Dixon, Collin                Willingboro TC         2:46.30           
  5 Thomas, Az-Hakim             Mt. Airy Track Club    2:56.76           
  6 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Track Club    3:00.85           
  7 Cisse, Andrew                Willingboro TC         3:07.42           
  8 Pickering, Lateef            Willingboro TC         3:14.57           
  9 Nagbe, Stephon               Willingboro TC         3:14.80           
 10 Dunkerson, Malachi           Willingboro TC         3:22.54           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Smallwood, Mekhi             Kappa Diamon           2:28.07           
  2 Rogers, Isaiah               Kappa Diamon           2:29.58           
  3 Welch, Jace                  Olney Track            2:30.86           
  4 Maxwell, Isaiah              Pure Acceler           2:48.38           
  5 Reeder, Jayson               The Athletes           2:50.70           
  6 Erving, Saadiq               Infinity Track Club    2:56.30           
  7 Andrews, Caleb               Pure Acceler           2:58.69           
  8 Major, Amir                  The Athletes           3:08.21           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Marable, Irvin               Mt. Airy Track Club    2:12.32   1  10   
  2 Conyer, Robert               CL Athletics           2:15.82   1   8   
  3 Drumwright, Aaron            Mallery Challengers    2:16.63   1   6   
  4 Jones, Sean                  The Athletes           2:18.03   1   4   
  5 Fonseca, Israel              Mallery Challengers    2:19.89   1   2   
  6 Drumwright, Andrew           Mallery Challengers    2:19.97   1   1   
  7 Gallo, Gavin                 Delco Stallions TC     2:21.82   1       
  8 Dixon, Tremayne              Delco Stallions TC     2:26.78   1       
  9 Carter, Samir                High Level T           2:27.13   2       
 10 Smallwood, Mekhi             Kappa Diamon           2:28.07   4       
 11 Rogers, Isaiah               Kappa Diamon           2:29.58   4       
 12 Bey, Ibraheem                Mt. Airy Track Club    2:30.31   1       
 13 Welch, Jace                  Olney Track            2:30.86   4       
 14 Wadley, Blake                Pure Acceler           2:31.67   3       
 15 Starr, Zaire                 Willingboro TC         2:32.06   2       
 16 Torres, Devin                CL Athletics           2:33.30   2       
 17 Styles, Jayden               The Athletes           2:33.90   1       
 18 Cobbs, Marc                  Phila Expres           2:39.84   2       
 19 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock           2:41.03   2       
 20 Wilson, Kedaar               Pure Acceler           2:43.13   3       
 21 Powell, Marcus               Pure Acceler           2:45.15   3       
 22 Dixon, Collin                Willingboro TC         2:46.30   3       
 23 Maxwell, Isaiah              Pure Acceler           2:48.38   4       
 24 Greene, Justin               Willingboro TC         2:50.55   2       
 25 Reeder, Jayson               The Athletes           2:50.70   4       
 26 Parson, Vondell              Mt. Airy Track Club    2:50.83   2       
 27 Erving, Saadiq               Infinity Track Club    2:56.30   4       
 28 Thomas, Az-Hakim             Mt. Airy Track Club    2:56.76   3       
 29 Andrews, Caleb               Pure Acceler           2:58.69   4       
 30 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Track Club    3:00.85   3       
 31 Cisse, Andrew                Willingboro TC         3:07.42   3       
 32 Major, Amir                  The Athletes           3:08.21   4       
 33 Pickering, Lateef            Willingboro TC         3:14.57   3       
 34 Nagbe, Stephon               Willingboro TC         3:14.80   3       
 35 Dunkerson, Malachi           Willingboro TC         3:22.54   3