UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/19/2018 - 3:27 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3 - 5/19/2018                  
                       2017  UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3                        
                                   Ben                                    
 
Event 26  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian            Camden Clock           2:17.02   10      
  2 Howard Jr., Terrance         CL Athletics           2:26.39    8      
  3 Brinkley, Dhakir             Mallery Challengers    2:26.51    6      
  4 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC     2:28.88    4      
  5 Vereen, Samir                The Athletes           2:30.51    2      
  6 Matthews, Richard            The Athletes           2:30.60    1      
  7 Small, Maleek                Mo Bettah Tr           2:38.50           
  8 Jones, Dominick              The Athletes           2:40.54           
  9 Arrieta, Rashad              The Athletes           2:42.75           
 10 Hairston II, Sidney          CL Athletics           2:42.96           
 11 Stovall, Hamzah              Mallery Challengers    2:50.55           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Trotter, Joseph              Morris Estat           2:32.39           
  2 Pimentel, Amauri             Camden Clock           2:32.46           
  3 Gordon, Kyle                 Mallery Challengers    2:36.13           
  4 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli           2:36.14           
  5 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli           2:36.30           
  6 Davis, Markell               Mallery Challengers    2:38.67           
  7 Morgan, Quinton              Mo Bettah Tr           2:39.19           
  8 Muhammad, Ibn                Camden Clock           2:39.37           
  9 Raines, Dylan                Morris Estat           2:40.36           
 10 Lawrence, Khamani            Mt. Airy Track Club    3:02.20           
 11 Hagans, Akai                 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:02.66           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Carty, Demetrius             Morris Estat           2:42.61           
  2 Harris, Reginald             Mo Bettah Tr           2:50.51           
  3 Arellano, Harvey             Infinity Track Club    3:00.53           
  4 Johnson, Emanuel             Morris Estat           3:02.58           
  5 Russell, Brendan             Morris Estat           3:04.74           
  6 Talley, Rishon               Mo Bettah Tr           3:07.23           
  7 Chester, Kristopher          Morris Estat           3:12.43           
  8 Pickering, Izreal            Willingboro TC         3:24.14           
  9 Jones, Eric                  Willingboro TC         3:38.67           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Adams, Trasan                Pure Acceler           2:55.45           
  2 Whittington, Jah'sear        The Athletes           3:15.54           
  3 Paige, Zion                  Phila Expres           3:21.37           
  4 Foxworth, Chase              The Cotton C           3:26.23           
  5 Notte IV, Rocco              Mayfair Wolves         3:28.11           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian            Camden Clock           2:17.02   1  10   
  2 Howard Jr., Terrance         CL Athletics           2:26.39   1   8   
  3 Brinkley, Dhakir             Mallery Challengers    2:26.51   1   6   
  4 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC     2:28.88   1   4   
  5 Vereen, Samir                The Athletes           2:30.51   1   2   
  6 Matthews, Richard            The Athletes           2:30.60   1   1   
  7 Trotter, Joseph              Morris Estat           2:32.39   2       
  8 Pimentel, Amauri             Camden Clock           2:32.46   2       
  9 Gordon, Kyle                 Mallery Challengers    2:36.13   2       
 10 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli           2:36.14   2       
 11 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli           2:36.30   2       
 12 Small, Maleek                Mo Bettah Tr           2:38.50   1       
 13 Davis, Markell               Mallery Challengers    2:38.67   2       
 14 Morgan, Quinton              Mo Bettah Tr           2:39.19   2       
 15 Muhammad, Ibn                Camden Clock           2:39.37   2       
 16 Raines, Dylan                Morris Estat           2:40.36   2       
 17 Jones, Dominick              The Athletes           2:40.54   1       
 18 Carty, Demetrius             Morris Estat           2:42.61   3       
 19 Arrieta, Rashad              The Athletes           2:42.75   1       
 20 Hairston II, Sidney          CL Athletics           2:42.96   1       
 21 Harris, Reginald             Mo Bettah Tr           2:50.51   3       
 22 Stovall, Hamzah              Mallery Challengers    2:50.55   1       
 23 Adams, Trasan                Pure Acceler           2:55.45   4       
 24 Arellano, Harvey             Infinity Track Club    3:00.53   3       
 25 Lawrence, Khamani            Mt. Airy Track Club    3:02.20   2       
 26 Johnson, Emanuel             Morris Estat           3:02.58   3       
 27 Hagans, Akai                 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:02.66   2       
 28 Russell, Brendan             Morris Estat           3:04.74   3       
 29 Talley, Rishon               Mo Bettah Tr           3:07.23   3       
 30 Chester, Kristopher          Morris Estat           3:12.43   3       
 31 Whittington, Jah'sear        The Athletes           3:15.54   4       
 32 Paige, Zion                  Phila Expres           3:21.37   4       
 33 Pickering, Izreal            Willingboro TC         3:24.14   3       
 34 Foxworth, Chase              The Cotton C           3:26.23   4       
 35 Notte IV, Rocco              Mayfair Wolves         3:28.11   4       
 36 Jones, Eric                  Willingboro TC         3:38.67   3