UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/19/2018 - 3:27 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3 - 5/19/2018                  
                       2017  UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3                        
                                   Ben                                    
 
Event 24  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stallions TC     2:27.19   10      
  2 Young, Kaleb                 Infinity Track Club    2:37.84    8      
  3 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stallions TC     2:40.04    6      
  4 Russell, Lawrence            Mt. Airy Track Club    2:40.54    4      
  5 Waters, Aiden                Mt. Airy Track Club    2:41.14    2      
  6 Nance, Mason                 Willingboro TC         2:43.69    1      
  7 Cobb, Chase                  Mt. Airy Track Club    2:52.00           
  8 Parson, Tray                 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:14.24           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Carter, Donald               Delaware Eli           2:51.95           
  2 White, LeVan                 Mo Bettah Tr           2:54.44           
  3 Mcilwain, Michael            Mallery Challengers    3:04.36           
  4 Foxworth, Gavin              Mo Bettah Tr           3:04.84           
  5 Talley, Rei                  Mo Bettah Tr           3:06.41           
  6 Searles, Jaz-amin            Mt. Airy Track Club    3:06.77           
  7 Jones, Nasir                 Mo Bettah Tr           3:11.40           
  8 Rivers-King, Daniel          Willingboro TC         3:13.35           
  9 Josephs, Brendon             High Level T           3:13.86           
 10 Nesmith, James               Delaware Eli           3:14.08           
 11 Carter, Ameen                High Level T           3:14.15           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Campbell, Gilbert            Phila Expres           2:57.66           
  2 Foxworth, Chancellor         The Cotton C           3:08.82           
  3 Bell, Andre                  Mallery Challengers    3:09.74           
  4 Milner, Daivon               The Cotton C           3:10.50           
  5 Crawford, Seth               Mallery Challengers    3:14.32           
  6 Danner, Micah                Willingboro TC         3:18.43           
  7 Neely, Ayaan                 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:25.03           
  8 Couser, Christopher          Phila Expres           3:25.44           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Whitaker, Elijah             Delco Stallions TC     3:11.95           
  2 Djakovic, Milan              Mt. Airy Track Club    3:12.01           
  3 Trotman, Bryce               Enon Track             3:21.85           
  4 Williams, Kingstyn           Willingboro TC         3:26.06           
  5 Lyles, Tyler                 The Cotton C           3:26.94           
  6 Tyler, Jalan                 Willingboro TC         3:34.32           
  7 Dunkerson, Micah             Willingboro TC         3:41.68           
  8 Daniels Jr, Anthony          The Cotton C           3:49.04           
  9 Hampton, Anthony             Phila Expres           4:07.90           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Harmon, Fakhir               Track R.C. Club        2:57.19           
  2 Brown, Nicolas               Pure Acceler           3:10.54           
  3 Talley, Mayson               The Athletes           3:22.85           
  4 Taylor, Zachary              Mayfair Wolves         3:23.14           
  5 Carty, Shawn                 Morris Estat           3:35.06           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stallions TC     2:27.19   1  10   
  2 Young, Kaleb                 Infinity Track Club    2:37.84   1   8   
  3 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stallions TC     2:40.04   1   6   
  4 Russell, Lawrence            Mt. Airy Track Club    2:40.54   1   4   
  5 Waters, Aiden                Mt. Airy Track Club    2:41.14   1   2   
  6 Nance, Mason                 Willingboro TC         2:43.69   1   1   
  7 Carter, Donald               Delaware Eli           2:51.95   2       
  8 Cobb, Chase                  Mt. Airy Track Club    2:52.00   1       
  9 White, LeVan                 Mo Bettah Tr           2:54.44   2       
 10 Harmon, Fakhir               Track R.C. Club        2:57.19   5       
 11 Campbell, Gilbert            Phila Expres           2:57.66   3       
 12 Mcilwain, Michael            Mallery Challengers    3:04.36   2       
 13 Foxworth, Gavin              Mo Bettah Tr           3:04.84   2       
 14 Talley, Rei                  Mo Bettah Tr           3:06.41   2       
 15 Searles, Jaz-amin            Mt. Airy Track Club    3:06.77   2       
 16 Foxworth, Chancellor         The Cotton C           3:08.82   3       
 17 Bell, Andre                  Mallery Challengers    3:09.74   3       
 18 Milner, Daivon               The Cotton C           3:10.50   3       
 19 Brown, Nicolas               Pure Acceler           3:10.54   5       
 20 Jones, Nasir                 Mo Bettah Tr           3:11.40   2       
 21 Whitaker, Elijah             Delco Stallions TC     3:11.95   4       
 22 Djakovic, Milan              Mt. Airy Track Club    3:12.01   4       
 23 Rivers-King, Daniel          Willingboro TC         3:13.35   2       
 24 Josephs, Brendon             High Level T           3:13.86   2       
 25 Nesmith, James               Delaware Eli           3:14.08   2       
 26 Carter, Ameen                High Level T           3:14.15   2       
 27 Parson, Tray                 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:14.24   1       
 28 Crawford, Seth               Mallery Challengers    3:14.32   3       
 29 Danner, Micah                Willingboro TC         3:18.43   3       
 30 Trotman, Bryce               Enon Track             3:21.85   4       
 31 Talley, Mayson               The Athletes           3:22.85   5       
 32 Taylor, Zachary              Mayfair Wolves         3:23.14   5       
 33 Neely, Ayaan                 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:25.03   3       
 34 Couser, Christopher          Phila Expres           3:25.44   3       
 35 Williams, Kingstyn           Willingboro TC         3:26.06   4       
 36 Lyles, Tyler                 The Cotton C           3:26.94   4       
 37 Tyler, Jalan                 Willingboro TC         3:34.32   4       
 38 Carty, Shawn                 Morris Estat           3:35.06   5       
 39 Dunkerson, Micah             Willingboro TC         3:41.68   4       
 40 Daniels Jr, Anthony          The Cotton C           3:49.04   4       
 41 Hampton, Anthony             Phila Expres           4:07.90   4