UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/19/2018 - 3:27 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3 - 5/19/2018                  
                       2017  UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3                        
                                   Ben                                    
 
Event 23  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Howard, Kaddel               High Level T           2:41.49   10      
  2 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh         Delco Stallions TC     2:47.51    8      
  3 White, Angel                 Mallery Challengers    2:51.19    6      
  4 Trusty, Neenah               Infinity Track Club    2:54.25    4      
  5 Rucker, Rai'ana              Camden Clock           2:55.43    2      
  6 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli           2:56.97    1      
  7 Parker, Kathryn              Camden Clock           2:59.76           
  8 Broadus, Lauren              Mallery Challengers    3:00.20           
  9 Smith, Laylah                Mallery Challengers    3:07.17           
 10 Banks, Amira                 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:07.67           
 11 Clark, Tamia                 Phila Expres           3:20.19           
 12 Moore, Christen              Mt. Airy Track Club    3:32.31           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stallions TC     3:00.82           
  2 Smith, Leilani               Willingboro TC         3:00.99           
  3 Nelson, Hana                 Camden Clock           3:02.59           
  4 DeVeaux, Ziya                Morris Estat           3:05.97           
  5 Alli, Kalin                  Infinity Track Club    3:07.50           
  6 Coles, Malia                 High Level T           3:07.95           
  7 Steckel, Annabelle           Infinity Track Club    3:09.83           
  8 Arellano, Harley             Infinity Track Club    3:11.36           
  9 Smith, Sidney                Mt. Airy Track Club    3:12.00           
 10 Travis, Shiyah               Infinity Track Club    3:16.91           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Mendez, Ave'Onah             Pure Acceler           3:02.34           
  2 Speight, Kalia               Pure Acceler           3:04.79           
  3 Richardson, Janai            High Level T           3:16.35           
  4 Henry, Ava                   Camden Clock           3:20.27           
  5 Flamer, Kezia                Mt. Airy Track Club    3:24.04           
  6 Curry, Saniyah               Enon Track             3:27.63           
  7 Boiardi, Alexandra           Delaware Eli           3:29.50           
  8 Cross, Morgan                Phila Expres           3:38.15           
  9 Franklin, Razisiah           Mallery Challengers    3:49.00           
 10 Trotter, Ava                 Morris Estat           3:52.15           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Howard, Kaddel               High Level T           2:41.49   1  10   
  2 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh         Delco Stallions TC     2:47.51   1   8   
  3 White, Angel                 Mallery Challengers    2:51.19   1   6   
  4 Trusty, Neenah               Infinity Track Club    2:54.25   1   4   
  5 Rucker, Rai'ana              Camden Clock           2:55.43   1   2   
  6 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli           2:56.97   1   1   
  7 Parker, Kathryn              Camden Clock           2:59.76   1       
  8 Broadus, Lauren              Mallery Challengers    3:00.20   1       
  9 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stallions TC     3:00.82   2       
 10 Smith, Leilani               Willingboro TC         3:00.99   2       
 11 Mendez, Ave'Onah             Pure Acceler           3:02.34   3       
 12 Nelson, Hana                 Camden Clock           3:02.59   2       
 13 Speight, Kalia               Pure Acceler           3:04.79   3       
 14 DeVeaux, Ziya                Morris Estat           3:05.97   2       
 15 Smith, Laylah                Mallery Challengers    3:07.17   1       
 16 Alli, Kalin                  Infinity Track Club    3:07.50   2       
 17 Banks, Amira                 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:07.67   1       
 18 Coles, Malia                 High Level T           3:07.95   2       
 19 Steckel, Annabelle           Infinity Track Club    3:09.83   2       
 20 Arellano, Harley             Infinity Track Club    3:11.36   2       
 21 Smith, Sidney                Mt. Airy Track Club    3:12.00   2       
 22 Richardson, Janai            High Level T           3:16.35   3       
 23 Travis, Shiyah               Infinity Track Club    3:16.91   2       
 24 Clark, Tamia                 Phila Expres           3:20.19   1       
 25 Henry, Ava                   Camden Clock           3:20.27   3       
 26 Flamer, Kezia                Mt. Airy Track Club    3:24.04   3       
 27 Curry, Saniyah               Enon Track             3:27.63   3       
 28 Boiardi, Alexandra           Delaware Eli           3:29.50   3       
 29 Moore, Christen              Mt. Airy Track Club    3:32.31   1       
 30 Cross, Morgan                Phila Expres           3:38.15   3       
 31 Franklin, Razisiah           Mallery Challengers    3:49.00   3       
 32 Trotter, Ava                 Morris Estat           3:52.15   3