UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                 5/21/2018 - 11:10 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3 - 5/19/2018                  
                       2017  UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3                        
                                   Ben                                    
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 White, Nicholas              Mt. Airy Track Club      24.12   10      
  2 Hildreth, Elijah             Greater Norr             24.69    8      
  3 Joe, Octavious               High Level T             24.92    4      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Olmedo Jr, Marco             Greater Norr             24.82    6      
  2 Young, Jaylen                CL Athletics             25.30           
  3 Baker, Nathaniel             The Athletes             25.56           
  4 Mason, Trai                  Mt. Airy Track Club      25.64           
  5 Pompey, Lamont               CL Athletics             25.86           
  6 Harris, Jaden                The Athletes             26.12           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Richardson, John             High Level T             25.25    2      
  2 Brown, Shamar                Running Rebe             25.28    1      
  3 Collins, Geordan             Willingboro TC           26.98           
  4 Guobadia, Nathaniel          Delaware Eli             28.17           
  5 Rhule, Joshua                Willingboro TC           28.51           
  6 Waller, Nicholas             Track R.C. Club          30.53           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Myricks, Kayleb              Delco Stallions TC       27.49           
  2 Greshan, Naseem              Willingboro TC           27.72           
  3 Whitney Jr, Terrell          Enon Track               29.83           
  4 Whitaker, Amir               Delco Stallions TC       31.39           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Sumpter, Justin              Olney Track              26.69           
  2 Bey, Siddiq                  Mt. Airy Track Club      28.40           
  3 Wilson, Scott                Greater Norr             30.77           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 White, Nicholas              Mt. Airy Track Club      24.12   1  10   
  2 Hildreth, Elijah             Greater Norr             24.69   1   8   
  3 Olmedo Jr, Marco             Greater Norr             24.82   2   6   
  4 Joe, Octavious               High Level T             24.92   1   4   
  5 Richardson, John             High Level T             25.25   3   2   
  6 Brown, Shamar                Running Rebe             25.28   3   1   
  7 Young, Jaylen                CL Athletics             25.30   2       
  8 Baker, Nathaniel             The Athletes             25.56   2       
  9 Mason, Trai                  Mt. Airy Track Club      25.64   2       
 10 Pompey, Lamont               CL Athletics             25.86   2       
 11 Harris, Jaden                The Athletes             26.12   2       
 12 Sumpter, Justin              Olney Track              26.69   5       
 13 Collins, Geordan             Willingboro TC           26.98   3       
 14 Myricks, Kayleb              Delco Stallions TC       27.49   4       
 15 Greshan, Naseem              Willingboro TC           27.72   4       
 16 Guobadia, Nathaniel          Delaware Eli             28.17   3       
 17 Bey, Siddiq                  Mt. Airy Track Club      28.40   5       
 18 Rhule, Joshua                Willingboro TC           28.51   3       
 19 Whitney Jr, Terrell          Enon Track               29.83   4       
 20 Waller, Nicholas             Track R.C. Club          30.53   3       
 21 Wilson, Scott                Greater Norr             30.77   5       
 22 Whitaker, Amir               Delco Stallions TC       31.39   4