UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/19/2018 - 3:26 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3 - 5/19/2018                  
                       2017  UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3                        
                                   Ben                                    
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Whittle, Shamali-Kalil       Crockett MS              23.50   10      
  2 Styles, Jayden               The Athletes             24.31    8      
  3 Fonseca, Israel              Mallery Challengers      24.77    6      
  4 Jones, Sean                  The Athletes             25.16    2      
  5 Hicks, Marques               CL Athletics             25.61           
  6 Montgomery, Jordan           Kappa Diamon             26.44           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Jones, Jordin                Infinity Track Club      25.09    4      
  2 Casinelli, Ryan              CL Athletics             25.35    1      
  3 Major, Ronald                The Athletes             25.63           
  4 Barnett, Davin               Kappa Diamon             26.02           
  5 Jennings, Elijah             CL Athletics             27.09           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Williams, Mekhi              The Athletes             25.63           
  2 Harriston, Dwight            Mt. Airy Track Club      26.84           
  3 Rodgers, Mekhi               The Athletes             26.90           
  4 Cobbs, Marc                  Phila Expres             27.23           
  5 Conyer, Robert               CL Athletics             28.17           
  6 Byrd, Masai                  CL Athletics             28.27           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Pauling, Quincy              Kappa Diamon             27.03           
  2 Reeder, Jayson               The Athletes             27.16           
  3 Starr, Zaire                 Willingboro TC           27.28           
  4 Miller, Kwame                Delaware Eli             27.36           
  5 Parson, Vondell              Mt. Airy Track Club      27.38           
  6 Kemp, Khalif                 Mt. Airy Track Club      27.39           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Mcintosh, Deion              Mt. Airy Track Club      27.54           
  2 Carter, Samir                High Level T             28.79           
  3 Patten, Bostwick             Delaware Eli             28.86           
  4 Dixon, Collin                Willingboro TC           29.62           
  5 Thomas, Az-Hakim             Mt. Airy Track Club      29.64           
  6 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock             29.85           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Torres, Devin                CL Athletics             28.69           
  2 Greene, Justin               Willingboro TC           29.97           
  3 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Track Club      30.74           
  4 Cisse, Andrew                Willingboro TC           31.59           
  5 Major, Amir                  The Athletes             31.69           
  6 Pickering, Lateef            Willingboro TC           40.32           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Carter, Atreyu               Greater Norr             28.18           
  2 Dunkerson, Malachi           Willingboro TC           35.21           
  3 Nagbe, Stephon               Willingboro TC           35.30           
  4 Wright, Semaj                Kappa Diamon             35.55           
  5 Ezell, Jahdo                 Kappa Diamon             39.65           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Wilson, Kedaar               Pure Acceler             28.03           
  2 Wadley, Blake                Pure Acceler             28.08           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Smallwood, Mekhi             Kappa Diamon             27.06           
  2 Welch, Jace                  Olney Track              28.40           
  3 Powell, Marcus               Pure Acceler             30.20           
  4 Smallwood, Mekel             Kappa Diamon             32.53           
  5 Butler, Kyree                Phila Expres             35.83           
  6 Mcdermott, Courtney          Phila Expres             37.19           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Harris, Kaleb                Kappa Diamon             27.08           
  2 Smith, Quahir                Kappa Diamon             27.82           
  3 Maxwell, Isaiah              Pure Acceler             31.68           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Erving, Saadiq               Infinity Track Club      31.53           
  2 Andrews, Caleb               Pure Acceler             31.55           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Whittle, Shamali-Kalil       Crockett MS              23.50   1  10   
  2 Styles, Jayden               The Athletes             24.31   1   8   
  3 Fonseca, Israel              Mallery Challengers      24.77   1   6   
  4 Jones, Jordin                Infinity Track Club      25.09   2   4   
  5 Jones, Sean                  The Athletes             25.16   1   2   
  6 Casinelli, Ryan              CL Athletics             25.35   2   1   
  7 Hicks, Marques               CL Athletics             25.61   1       
  8 Williams, Mekhi              The Athletes             25.63   3       
  8 Major, Ronald                The Athletes             25.63   2       
 10 Barnett, Davin               Kappa Diamon             26.02   2       
 11 Montgomery, Jordan           Kappa Diamon             26.44   1       
 12 Harriston, Dwight            Mt. Airy Track Club      26.84   3       
 13 Rodgers, Mekhi               The Athletes             26.90   3       
 14 Pauling, Quincy              Kappa Diamon             27.03   4       
 15 Smallwood, Mekhi             Kappa Diamon             27.06  10       
 16 Harris, Kaleb                Kappa Diamon             27.08  11       
 17 Jennings, Elijah             CL Athletics             27.09   2       
 18 Reeder, Jayson               The Athletes             27.16   4       
 19 Cobbs, Marc                  Phila Expres             27.23   3       
 20 Starr, Zaire                 Willingboro TC           27.28   4       
 21 Miller, Kwame                Delaware Eli             27.36   4       
 22 Parson, Vondell              Mt. Airy Track Club      27.38   4       
 23 Kemp, Khalif                 Mt. Airy Track Club      27.39   4       
 24 Mcintosh, Deion              Mt. Airy Track Club      27.54   6       
 25 Smith, Quahir                Kappa Diamon             27.82  11       
 26 Wilson, Kedaar               Pure Acceler             28.03   9       
 27 Wadley, Blake                Pure Acceler             28.08   9       
 28 Conyer, Robert               CL Athletics             28.17   3       
 29 Carter, Atreyu               Greater Norr             28.18   8       
 30 Byrd, Masai                  CL Athletics             28.27   3       
 31 Welch, Jace                  Olney Track              28.40  10       
 32 Torres, Devin                CL Athletics             28.69   7       
 33 Carter, Samir                High Level T             28.79   6       
 34 Patten, Bostwick             Delaware Eli             28.86   6       
 35 Dixon, Collin                Willingboro TC           29.62   6       
 36 Thomas, Az-Hakim             Mt. Airy Track Club      29.64   6       
 37 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock             29.85   6       
 38 Greene, Justin               Willingboro TC           29.97   7       
 39 Powell, Marcus               Pure Acceler             30.20  10       
 40 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Track Club      30.74   7       
 41 Erving, Saadiq               Infinity Track Club      31.53  12       
 42 Andrews, Caleb               Pure Acceler             31.55  12       
 43 Cisse, Andrew                Willingboro TC           31.59   7       
 44 Maxwell, Isaiah              Pure Acceler             31.68  11       
 45 Major, Amir                  The Athletes             31.69   7       
 46 Smallwood, Mekel             Kappa Diamon             32.53  10       
 47 Dunkerson, Malachi           Willingboro TC           35.21   8       
 48 Nagbe, Stephon               Willingboro TC           35.30   8       
 49 Wright, Semaj                Kappa Diamon             35.55   8       
 50 Butler, Kyree                Phila Expres             35.83  10       
 51 Mcdermott, Courtney          Phila Expres             37.19  10       
 52 Ezell, Jahdo                 Kappa Diamon             39.65   8       
 53 Pickering, Lateef            Willingboro TC           40.32   7