UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/19/2018 - 3:26 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3 - 5/19/2018                  
                       2017  UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3                        
                                   Ben                                    
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 James, Malachi               CL Athletics             25.56   10      
  2 Truitt, Jasyn                CL Athletics             25.97    8      
  3 Mcfadden, Julian             Conshohocken             27.21    6      
  4 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC       27.76    4      
  5 Davis, Markell               Mallery Challengers      28.51    1      
  6 Mims, Jayden                 Mo Bettah Tr             29.16           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli             28.02    2      
  2 Vereen, Samir                The Athletes             28.78           
  3 Speight, Kabir               Pure Acceler             31.78           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Purnell, Christopher         Delco Stallions TC       28.70           
  2 Smith, Ryan                  Kappa Diamon             29.13           
  3 Lawrence, Khamani            Mt. Airy Track Club      29.54           
  4 Jones, Dominick              The Athletes             29.68           
  5 Small, Maleek                Mo Bettah Tr             30.20           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Stovall, Hamzah              Mallery Challengers      29.47           
  2 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli             30.56           
  3 Harris, Reginald             Mo Bettah Tr             31.25           
  4 Hagans, Akai                 Mt. Airy Track Club      31.47           
  5 Whittington, Jah'sear        The Athletes             32.05           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Hairston II, Sidney          CL Athletics             30.35           
  2 Arrieta, Rashad              The Athletes             30.36           
  3 Bolden, Makai                CL Athletics             31.17           
  4 Marable, Elijah              Mt. Airy Track Club      31.28           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Brewer, Keenan               Delco Stallions TC       30.97           
  2 Horsey, Clifford             Camden Clock             31.61           
  3 Kirkland, Christian          The Athletes             32.28           
  4 Arellano, Harvey             Infinity Track Club      33.11           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Chester, Kristopher          Morris Estat             31.64           
  2 Carter, Yalik                Delco Stallions TC       33.10           
  3 Peterson Jr, Raheem          Mt. Airy Track Club      33.42           
  4 Pickering, Izreal            Willingboro TC           36.79           
  5 Jones, Eric                  Willingboro TC           37.46           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Foxworth, Chase              The Cotton C             34.07           
  2 Talley, Rishon               Mo Bettah Tr             36.64           
  3 Burleigh III, Clarence       Kappa Diamon             38.47           
  4 Esters, Joshua               Enon Track               40.35           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Warren, Kenyan               Kappa Diamon             35.39           
  2 Stokes, Marc                 Kappa Diamon             35.64           
  3 Paige, Zion                  Phila Expres             36.77           
  4 Brown, Kire                  Phila Expres             38.65           
  5 Brown, Cameron               Phila Expres             39.49           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Foster, Eric                 Pure Acceler             30.12           
  2 Fulton, Otis                 Morris Estat             49.67           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Farmer, Jayden               Camden Clock             30.80           
  2 Kemp, Jadon                  Bishop morri             31.29           
  3 Clay, George                 Kappa Diamon             32.70           
  4 Oglesby, Siddiq              Infinity Track Club      42.64           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Adams, Trasan                Pure Acceler             32.06           
  2 Phillips, Jerome             Deptford Eli             41.32           
  3 Marcus, Seth                 Mayfair Wolves           42.22           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 James, Malachi               CL Athletics             25.56   1  10   
  2 Truitt, Jasyn                CL Athletics             25.97   1   8   
  3 Mcfadden, Julian             Conshohocken             27.21   1   6   
  4 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC       27.76   1   4   
  5 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli             28.02   2   2   
  6 Davis, Markell               Mallery Challengers      28.51   1   1   
  7 Purnell, Christopher         Delco Stallions TC       28.70   3       
  8 Vereen, Samir                The Athletes             28.78   2       
  9 Smith, Ryan                  Kappa Diamon             29.13   3       
 10 Mims, Jayden                 Mo Bettah Tr             29.16   1       
 11 Stovall, Hamzah              Mallery Challengers      29.47   4       
 12 Lawrence, Khamani            Mt. Airy Track Club      29.54   3       
 13 Jones, Dominick              The Athletes             29.68   3       
 14 Foster, Eric                 Pure Acceler             30.12  10       
 15 Small, Maleek                Mo Bettah Tr             30.20   3       
 16 Hairston II, Sidney          CL Athletics             30.35   5       
 17 Arrieta, Rashad              The Athletes             30.36   5       
 18 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli             30.56   4       
 19 Farmer, Jayden               Camden Clock             30.80  11       
 20 Brewer, Keenan               Delco Stallions TC       30.97   6       
 21 Bolden, Makai                CL Athletics             31.17   5       
 22 Harris, Reginald             Mo Bettah Tr             31.25   4       
 23 Marable, Elijah              Mt. Airy Track Club      31.28   5       
 24 Kemp, Jadon                  Bishop morri             31.29  11       
 25 Hagans, Akai                 Mt. Airy Track Club      31.47   4       
 26 Horsey, Clifford             Camden Clock             31.61   6       
 27 Chester, Kristopher          Morris Estat             31.64   7       
 28 Speight, Kabir               Pure Acceler             31.78   2       
 29 Whittington, Jah'sear        The Athletes             32.05   4       
 30 Adams, Trasan                Pure Acceler             32.06  12       
 31 Kirkland, Christian          The Athletes             32.28   6       
 32 Clay, George                 Kappa Diamon             32.70  11       
 33 Carter, Yalik                Delco Stallions TC       33.10   7       
 34 Arellano, Harvey             Infinity Track Club      33.11   6       
 35 Peterson Jr, Raheem          Mt. Airy Track Club      33.42   7       
 36 Foxworth, Chase              The Cotton C             34.07   8       
 37 Warren, Kenyan               Kappa Diamon             35.39   9       
 38 Stokes, Marc                 Kappa Diamon             35.64   9       
 39 Talley, Rishon               Mo Bettah Tr             36.64   8       
 40 Paige, Zion                  Phila Expres             36.77   9       
 41 Pickering, Izreal            Willingboro TC           36.79   7       
 42 Jones, Eric                  Willingboro TC           37.46   7       
 43 Burleigh III, Clarence       Kappa Diamon             38.47   8       
 44 Brown, Kire                  Phila Expres             38.65   9       
 45 Brown, Cameron               Phila Expres             39.49   9       
 46 Esters, Joshua               Enon Track               40.35   8       
 47 Phillips, Jerome             Deptford Eli             41.32  12       
 48 Marcus, Seth                 Mayfair Wolves           42.22  12       
 49 Oglesby, Siddiq              Infinity Track Club      42.64  11       
 50 Fulton, Otis                 Morris Estat             49.67  10