UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/19/2018 - 3:26 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3 - 5/19/2018                  
                       2017  UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3                        
                                   Ben                                    
 
Event 12  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stallions TC       27.43   10      
  2 Newsome, Micquel             Mo Bettah Tr             29.74    8      
  3 Parson, Tray                 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.77    4      
  4 Goins, Ahijah                High Level T             32.24           
  5 Josephs, Brendon             High Level T             32.48           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Foxworth, Chancellor         The Cotton C             30.81    2      
  2 Talley, Mayson               The Athletes             31.59           
  3 Sanders, Julian              Morris Estat             32.08           
  4 White, LeVan                 Mo Bettah Tr             32.63           
  5 Mcilwain, Michael            Mallery Challengers      33.75           
  6 Bland, Isaiah                Infinity Track Club      33.92           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Young, Kaleb                 Infinity Track Club      31.68           
  2 Foxworth, Gavin              Mo Bettah Tr             35.41           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Jowers, Laben                CSC Track Team           31.32    1      
  2 Jones, Aaron                 The Athletes             32.96           
  3 Jones, Nasir                 Mo Bettah Tr             33.04           
  4 Searles, Jaz-amin            Mt. Airy Track Club      34.20           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Rivers-King, Daniel          Willingboro TC           33.21           
  2 Pierce, Jordan               Delaware Eli             33.40           
  3 Carter, Ameen                High Level T             33.70           
  4 Evans, Naeem                 Phila Expres             35.06           
  5 Tyler, Jalan                 Willingboro TC           36.27           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Furtick, Terrence            Infinity Track Club      34.10           
  2 Dunkerson, Micah             Willingboro TC           35.33           
  3 Brooks, Tarik                Kappa Diamon             36.10           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Bell, Andre                  Mallery Challengers      33.31           
  2 Danner, Micah                Willingboro TC           33.82           
  3 Stanford, Zekhi              Delco Stallions TC       33.89           
  4 Hawkins, James               High Level T             34.73           
  5 Milner, Daivon               The Cotton C             36.62           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Horton, Carter               Delaware Eli             33.34           
  2 Goode-Kimble, Brendon        High Level T             34.43           
  3 Daniels Jr, Anthony          The Cotton C             35.98           
  4 Crawford, Seth               Mallery Challengers      36.54           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Triplett, Jayden             Delaware Eli             35.65           
  2 Davis, Charles               Delaware Eli             36.74           
  3 Bailey, Joseph               Infinity Track Club      37.57           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Lyles, Tyler                 The Cotton C             35.18           
  2 Williams, Kingstyn           Willingboro TC           35.29           
  3 Horton, Cameron              Delaware Eli             36.07           
  4 Cross, Vaughan               Phila Expres             37.33           
  5 Neely, Ayaan                 Mt. Airy Track Club      41.53           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Rockemore, Kofi              Phila Expres             37.57           
  2 Carty, Shawn                 Morris Estat             37.90           
  3 Jackson, Caleb               Morris Estat             39.05           
  4 McDougal Jr, Tevon           Willingboro TC           40.02           
  5 Esters, John                 Enon Track               41.10           
  6 Coleman, Zyhir               Willingboro TC           44.43           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Whitaker, Elijah             Delco Stallions TC       36.87           
  2 Williams, Julius             Track R.C. Club          42.93           
  3 Davis, Mickey                Mallery Challengers      46.65           
  4 Wilkerson II, Rlaymone       Willingboro TC           48.81           
Section  13                                                               
  1 Stock, Sean                  Mayfair Wolves           34.73           
  2 Hampton, Anthony             Phila Expres             50.30           
Section  14                                                               
  1 Pearson, David               Deptford Eli             35.83           
  2 Ahmad, Kasib                 The Athletes             37.64           
  3 Hoover, Xavion               Olney Track              46.69           
Section  15                                                               
  1 Knighton, Terrance           Pure Acceler             30.69    6      
  2 Brown, Asa                   Mayfair Wolves           31.56           
  3 Mendez, Anthony              Pure Acceler             31.91           
  4 Campbell, Gilbert            Phila Expres             32.74           
  5 Smith, Matthew               Mayfair Wolves           34.57           
Section  16                                                               
  1 Brown, Nicolas               Pure Acceler             32.04           
  2 Baldon, Darrell              Pure Acceler             37.09           
  3 Jones, Abdussamad            Infinity Track Club      37.24           
  4 Dawson-Wilson, Sabir         Infinity Track Club      40.60           
  5 Moragne, Zaheer              Mt. Airy Track Club      42.04           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stallions TC       27.43   1  10   
  2 Newsome, Micquel             Mo Bettah Tr             29.74   1   8   
  3 Knighton, Terrance           Pure Acceler             30.69  15   6   
  4 Parson, Tray                 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.77   1   4   
  5 Foxworth, Chancellor         The Cotton C             30.81   2   2   
  6 Jowers, Laben                CSC Track Team           31.32   4   1   
  7 Brown, Asa                   Mayfair Wolves           31.56  15       
  8 Talley, Mayson               The Athletes             31.59   2       
  9 Young, Kaleb                 Infinity Track Club      31.68   3       
 10 Mendez, Anthony              Pure Acceler             31.91  15       
 11 Brown, Nicolas               Pure Acceler             32.04  16       
 12 Sanders, Julian              Morris Estat             32.08   2       
 13 Goins, Ahijah                High Level T             32.24   1       
 14 Josephs, Brendon             High Level T             32.48   1       
 15 White, LeVan                 Mo Bettah Tr             32.63   2       
 16 Campbell, Gilbert            Phila Expres             32.74  15       
 17 Jones, Aaron                 The Athletes             32.96   4       
 18 Jones, Nasir                 Mo Bettah Tr             33.04   4       
 19 Rivers-King, Daniel          Willingboro TC           33.21   5       
 20 Bell, Andre                  Mallery Challengers      33.31   7       
 21 Horton, Carter               Delaware Eli             33.34   8       
 22 Pierce, Jordan               Delaware Eli             33.40   5       
 23 Carter, Ameen                High Level T             33.70   5       
 24 Mcilwain, Michael            Mallery Challengers      33.75   2       
 25 Danner, Micah                Willingboro TC           33.82   7       
 26 Stanford, Zekhi              Delco Stallions TC       33.89   7       
 27 Bland, Isaiah                Infinity Track Club      33.92   2       
 28 Furtick, Terrence            Infinity Track Club      34.10   6       
 29 Searles, Jaz-amin            Mt. Airy Track Club      34.20   4       
 30 Goode-Kimble, Brendon        High Level T             34.43   8       
 31 Smith, Matthew               Mayfair Wolves           34.57  15       
 32 Hawkins, James               High Level T             34.73   7       
 33 Stock, Sean                  Mayfair Wolves           34.73  13       
 34 Evans, Naeem                 Phila Expres             35.06   5       
 35 Lyles, Tyler                 The Cotton C             35.18  10       
 36 Williams, Kingstyn           Willingboro TC           35.29  10       
 37 Dunkerson, Micah             Willingboro TC           35.33   6       
 38 Foxworth, Gavin              Mo Bettah Tr             35.41   3       
 39 Triplett, Jayden             Delaware Eli             35.65   9       
 40 Pearson, David               Deptford Eli             35.83  14       
 41 Daniels Jr, Anthony          The Cotton C             35.98   8       
 42 Horton, Cameron              Delaware Eli             36.07  10       
 43 Brooks, Tarik                Kappa Diamon             36.10   6       
 44 Tyler, Jalan                 Willingboro TC           36.27   5       
 45 Crawford, Seth               Mallery Challengers      36.54   8       
 46 Milner, Daivon               The Cotton C             36.62   7       
 47 Davis, Charles               Delaware Eli             36.74   9       
 48 Whitaker, Elijah             Delco Stallions TC       36.87  12       
 49 Baldon, Darrell              Pure Acceler             37.09  16       
 50 Jones, Abdussamad            Infinity Track Club      37.24  16       
 51 Cross, Vaughan               Phila Expres             37.33  10       
 52 Bailey, Joseph               Infinity Track Club      37.57   9       
 53 Rockemore, Kofi              Phila Expres             37.57  11       
 54 Ahmad, Kasib                 The Athletes             37.64  14       
 55 Carty, Shawn                 Morris Estat             37.90  11       
 56 Jackson, Caleb               Morris Estat             39.05  11       
 57 McDougal Jr, Tevon           Willingboro TC           40.02  11       
 58 Dawson-Wilson, Sabir         Infinity Track Club      40.60  16       
 59 Esters, John                 Enon Track               41.10  11       
 60 Neely, Ayaan                 Mt. Airy Track Club      41.53  10       
 61 Moragne, Zaheer              Mt. Airy Track Club      42.04  16       
 62 Williams, Julius             Track R.C. Club          42.93  12       
 63 Coleman, Zyhir               Willingboro TC           44.43  11       
 64 Davis, Mickey                Mallery Challengers      46.65  12       
 65 Hoover, Xavion               Olney Track              46.69  14       
 66 Wilkerson II, Rlaymone       Willingboro TC           48.81  12       
 67 Hampton, Anthony             Phila Expres             50.30  13