UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/19/2018 - 3:26 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3 - 5/19/2018                  
                       2017  UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3                        
                                   Ben                                    
 
Event 10  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Tall, Sebastian              High Level T             32.27   10      
  2 Cotton Jr, Esthervell        The Cotton C             34.47    8      
  3 Sampson, Kingston            Delaware Eli             34.67    6      
  4 Pratt, Amori                 Mt. Airy Track Club      35.70    1      
  5 Spencer, Damir               Delco Stallions TC       35.93           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Sharper, Marquis             Delco Stallions TC       35.52    4      
  2 Couser, Colin                Phila Expres             36.82           
  3 Triplett, Justin             Delaware Eli             37.19           
  4 Littlejohn, Meakiah          Track R.C. Club          37.68           
  5 Burton, Jayden               High Level T             45.32           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Cotton, Aiden                The Cotton C             35.57    2      
  2 Coleman, Cayden              Mallery Challengers      36.06           
  3 Deburow, Elijah              Delco Stallions TC       36.27           
  4 Ezell, True                  Kappa Diamon             38.45           
  5 Pickering, Esperonzo         Willingboro TC           38.98           
  6 Brew, Zakhi                  Bustleton Bengals        40.59           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Washington, Alijah           Camden Clock             38.17           
  2 King, Joseph                 Mallery Challengers      38.75           
  3 Whyte, Darius                Kappa Diamon             38.87           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Myers, Idris                 Enon Track               37.69           
  2 Alston, Noah                 Mt. Airy Track Club      38.34           
  3 Moore, Cameron               Mt. Airy Track Club      40.59           
  4 Taggart, Haafiz              Mt. Airy Track Club      42.26           
  5 Crawford, Jeffrey            Mt. Airy Track Club      43.02           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Tavares, Paxton              Mt. Airy Track Club      39.73           
  2 Mushin, Ali                  Mt. Airy Track Club      39.75           
  3 Langston Jr., Andrae         Willingboro TC           41.23           
  4 Jackson, Anaj                Enon Track               44.26           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Woodards, Cameron            Willingboro TC           41.72           
  2 Ellison, Terrance            Phila Expres             43.12           
  3 Crawford Jr., Erick          Enon Track               44.20           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Brown, Tristan               High Level T             38.46           
  2 Ealey, Jordan                Infinity Track Club      43.27           
  3 Crommarty-scott, Jrue        Mallery Challengers      45.17           
  4 Craig, Iseem                 Infinity Track Club      46.40           
  5 Hankins, Kaden               Track R.C. Club          47.65           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Crabbe, Amari                Mt. Airy Track Club      44.72           
  2 Whitaker, Mason              Mallery Challengers      45.82           
  3 Hall, Yasir                  Mt. Airy Track Club      46.34           
  4 Hampton, Colin               Phila Expres             47.21           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Matthew-Lopez, Khyon         Infinity Track Club      47.63           
  2 Powell, Aiden                Mo Bettah Tr             48.18           
  3 Okyne, Malachi               Infinity Track Club      49.57           
  4 Jerome, Andrew               CSC Track Team           57.74           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Williams, Michael            Pure Acceler             44.80           
  2 Ellison, Terrell             Phila Expres             53.00           
  3 Smith, Chase                 Infinity Track Club      57.31           
  4 Robinson, Eugene             CSC Track Team         1:00.88           
  5 Watson, Jackson              The Cotton C           1:05.48           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Burgess, Semaj               Bishop morri             38.88           
  2 Collins, Nathaniel           Phila Expres             39.00           
  3 Kearney, Khysson             Mayfair Wolves           42.16           
  4 Daniel, Bryce                Bishop morri             42.41           
Section  13                                                               
  1 Dorin, Shawn                 Morris Estat             42.90           
  2 Walker, Aiden                Morris Estat             45.96           
  3 Djakovic, Goran              Mt. Airy Track Club      47.34           
  4 Jones, Avery                 Morris Estat           1:21.26           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Tall, Sebastian              High Level T             32.27   1  10   
  2 Cotton Jr, Esthervell        The Cotton C             34.47   1   8   
  3 Sampson, Kingston            Delaware Eli             34.67   1   6   
  4 Sharper, Marquis             Delco Stallions TC       35.52   2   4   
  5 Cotton, Aiden                The Cotton C             35.57   3   2   
  6 Pratt, Amori                 Mt. Airy Track Club      35.70   1   1   
  7 Spencer, Damir               Delco Stallions TC       35.93   1       
  8 Coleman, Cayden              Mallery Challengers      36.06   3       
  9 Deburow, Elijah              Delco Stallions TC       36.27   3       
 10 Couser, Colin                Phila Expres             36.82   2       
 11 Triplett, Justin             Delaware Eli             37.19   2       
 12 Littlejohn, Meakiah          Track R.C. Club          37.68   2       
 13 Myers, Idris                 Enon Track               37.69   5       
 14 Washington, Alijah           Camden Clock             38.17   4       
 15 Alston, Noah                 Mt. Airy Track Club      38.34   5       
 16 Ezell, True                  Kappa Diamon             38.45   3       
 17 Brown, Tristan               High Level T             38.46   8       
 18 King, Joseph                 Mallery Challengers      38.75   4       
 19 Whyte, Darius                Kappa Diamon             38.87   4       
 20 Burgess, Semaj               Bishop morri             38.88  12       
 21 Pickering, Esperonzo         Willingboro TC           38.98   3       
 22 Collins, Nathaniel           Phila Expres             39.00  12       
 23 Tavares, Paxton              Mt. Airy Track Club      39.73   6       
 24 Mushin, Ali                  Mt. Airy Track Club      39.75   6       
 25 Brew, Zakhi                  Bustleton Bengals        40.59   3       
 26 Moore, Cameron               Mt. Airy Track Club      40.59   5       
 27 Langston Jr., Andrae         Willingboro TC           41.23   6       
 28 Woodards, Cameron            Willingboro TC           41.72   7       
 29 Kearney, Khysson             Mayfair Wolves           42.16  12       
 30 Taggart, Haafiz              Mt. Airy Track Club      42.26   5       
 31 Daniel, Bryce                Bishop morri             42.41  12       
 32 Dorin, Shawn                 Morris Estat             42.90  13       
 33 Crawford, Jeffrey            Mt. Airy Track Club      43.02   5       
 34 Ellison, Terrance            Phila Expres             43.12   7       
 35 Ealey, Jordan                Infinity Track Club      43.27   8       
 36 Crawford Jr., Erick          Enon Track               44.20   7       
 37 Jackson, Anaj                Enon Track               44.26   6       
 38 Crabbe, Amari                Mt. Airy Track Club      44.72   9       
 39 Williams, Michael            Pure Acceler             44.80  11       
 40 Crommarty-scott, Jrue        Mallery Challengers      45.17   8       
 41 Burton, Jayden               High Level T             45.32   2       
 42 Whitaker, Mason              Mallery Challengers      45.82   9       
 43 Walker, Aiden                Morris Estat             45.96  13       
 44 Hall, Yasir                  Mt. Airy Track Club      46.34   9       
 45 Craig, Iseem                 Infinity Track Club      46.40   8       
 46 Hampton, Colin               Phila Expres             47.21   9       
 47 Djakovic, Goran              Mt. Airy Track Club      47.34  13       
 48 Matthew-Lopez, Khyon         Infinity Track Club      47.63  10       
 49 Hankins, Kaden               Track R.C. Club          47.65   8       
 50 Powell, Aiden                Mo Bettah Tr             48.18  10       
 51 Okyne, Malachi               Infinity Track Club      49.57  10       
 52 Ellison, Terrell             Phila Expres             53.00  11       
 53 Smith, Chase                 Infinity Track Club      57.31  11       
 54 Jerome, Andrew               CSC Track Team           57.74  10       
 55 Robinson, Eugene             CSC Track Team         1:00.88  11       
 56 Watson, Jackson              The Cotton C           1:05.48  11       
 57 Jones, Avery                 Morris Estat           1:21.26  13