UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/19/2018 - 3:26 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3 - 5/19/2018                  
                       2017  UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3                        
                                   Ben                                    
 
Event 9  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Cotton, Micahlena            The Cotton C             32.84   10      
  2 Germain, Jocelyn             Mt. Airy Track Club      35.09    8      
  3 Mcclean, April               Track R.C. Club          37.30    6      
  4 Harley, Cherish              High Level T             37.36    4      
  5 Milner, Ashanti              The Cotton C             39.21           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Whittington, Dionne          The Athletes             39.11    1      
  2 Lawson, Parris               Willingboro TC           40.55           
  3 Gordon, Kacy                 Mallery Challengers      42.27           
  4 Foxworth, Rhiyan             Mo Bettah Tr             43.75           
  5 Richardson, Mia              Delco Stallions TC       44.38           
  6 Nathaniel, Madison           Morris Estat             44.73           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Johnson, Ryln                Willingboro TC           43.48           
  2 Smith, Kendall               Infinity Track Club      44.04           
  3 Ezell, Sabriya               Kappa Diamon             45.49           
  4 Jones, Jaylah                Phila Expres             45.55           
  5 Henry, Zola                  Mo Bettah Tr             48.09           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Oshodi, Zaida                Delco Stallions TC       46.40           
  2 Wright, Meyloni              Delco Stallions TC       47.05           
  3 Franks, Jailynn              Track R.C. Club          51.03           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Booker, Cydney               Kappa Diamon             48.03           
  2 Kilby, Payton                Delco Stallions TC       48.17           
  3 Spencer, Nevaeh              Bishop morri             50.98           
  4 Renfrow, London              Morris Estat             53.84           
  5 Edmonds, Jade                Kappa Diamon             53.93           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Scott, Erin                  Pure Acceler             38.43    2      
  2 Chapman, Mikayla             Bishop morri             44.56           
  3 Awasthi, Isha                Central Buck             44.71           
  4 Griffin, Rylee               Infinity Track Club      51.03           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Vega, Miahlee                Delco Stallions TC       43.95           
  2 Smith, Rayiona               Infinity Track Club    1:06.78           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Cotton, Micahlena            The Cotton C             32.84   1  10   
  2 Germain, Jocelyn             Mt. Airy Track Club      35.09   1   8   
  3 Mcclean, April               Track R.C. Club          37.30   1   6   
  4 Harley, Cherish              High Level T             37.36   1   4   
  5 Scott, Erin                  Pure Acceler             38.43   7   2   
  6 Whittington, Dionne          The Athletes             39.11   2   1   
  7 Milner, Ashanti              The Cotton C             39.21   1       
  8 Lawson, Parris               Willingboro TC           40.55   2       
  9 Gordon, Kacy                 Mallery Challengers      42.27   2       
 10 Johnson, Ryln                Willingboro TC           43.48   3       
 11 Foxworth, Rhiyan             Mo Bettah Tr             43.75   2       
 12 Vega, Miahlee                Delco Stallions TC       43.95   8       
 13 Smith, Kendall               Infinity Track Club      44.04   3       
 14 Richardson, Mia              Delco Stallions TC       44.38   2       
 15 Chapman, Mikayla             Bishop morri             44.56   7       
 16 Awasthi, Isha                Central Buck             44.71   7       
 17 Nathaniel, Madison           Morris Estat             44.73   2       
 18 Ezell, Sabriya               Kappa Diamon             45.49   3       
 19 Jones, Jaylah                Phila Expres             45.55   3       
 20 Oshodi, Zaida                Delco Stallions TC       46.40   4       
 21 Wright, Meyloni              Delco Stallions TC       47.05   4       
 22 Booker, Cydney               Kappa Diamon             48.03   6       
 23 Henry, Zola                  Mo Bettah Tr             48.09   3       
 24 Kilby, Payton                Delco Stallions TC       48.17   6       
 25 Spencer, Nevaeh              Bishop morri             50.98   6       
 26 Griffin, Rylee               Infinity Track Club      51.03   7       
 27 Franks, Jailynn              Track R.C. Club          51.03   4       
 28 Renfrow, London              Morris Estat             53.84   6       
 29 Edmonds, Jade                Kappa Diamon             53.93   6       
 30 Smith, Rayiona               Infinity Track Club    1:06.78   8