UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
              2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018              
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                    
               Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lewis, Avery              05 Infinity Track Club      12.49q   
  2 Gaskins, Jaylah           05 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.61q   
  3 Lawler, Tiara             05 Chester Cheetahs         14.13    
  4 Johnson, Venessa          05 Bishop morri             14.37    
  5 Winland, Caleigh          05 Greater Norr             15.74    
  6 Barnes, Ciarra            05 Willingboro TC           16.19    
  7 Brewer, Taliya            05 Kappa Diamon             16.21    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jones, Azariah            05 Baltimore Ci             13.22q   
  2 Foxworth, Nykinya         04 Mo Bettah Tr             13.83    
  3 Fuller, Morgan            05 Phila Expres             13.99    
  4 Simmons, Zahara           05 Infinity Track Club      14.68    
  5 Johnson, Nala             04 Salem Striders           14.84    
  6 Smith, Leah               05 Kappa Diamon             14.88    
  7 Fithian, Arwen            04 Salem Striders           15.85    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gaskins, Jennah           05 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.27q   
  2 Milbourne, Nevaeh         05 Mo Bettah Tr             13.50q   
  3 Hildreth, Eliza           05 Greater Norr             13.58q   
  4 Fulton, Asa               05 Baltimore Ci             13.90    
  5 Davenport, Ashley         05 Willingboro TC           15.28    
  6 Cherry, Kaylan            05 Kappa Diamon             16.51    
  7 Bronzell, Justice         05 Infinity Track Club      18.08    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Matthews, Jasmine         05 The Athletes             13.22q   
  2 Patrick, Amaylah          04 Kappa Diamon             14.46    
  3 Smith, Kaaliyah           04 Delco Stallions TC       15.22    
  4 Cotton, Mileah            05 The Cotton C             15.29    
  5 Wilkerson, Princess Mich  05 Willingboro TC           15.82    
  6 Hampton, Makiyla          05 Camden Clock             17.19    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Forbes, Taylor            04 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.56q   
  2 Caldwell, Angelique       05 High Level T             14.19    
  3 Wideman, Emira            04 Kappa Diamon             14.70    
  4 Hampton, Malesia          05 Camden Clock             15.77    
  5 Jones, Tameeka            04 Infinity Track Club      16.51    
  6 Russell, Simone           05 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.19    
  7 Johnson, Zaniyah          04 Willingboro TC           17.67    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Whitney, Ciara            05 Enon Track               13.95    
  2 Freeman-Bartley, Mikaiya  04 Delco Stallions TC       13.98    
  3 Minor, Jazelle            05 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.36    
  4 Atkinson, Amelia          04 Greater Norr             14.48    
  5 Cunningham, Deserae       04 Willingboro TC           14.54    
  6 Williams, Jada            05 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.87    
  7 Jenkins-Taggart, Jaydah   05 No More Xcus             16.15    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Lewis, Avery              05 Infinity Track Club      12.49q  1
  2 Jones, Azariah            05 Baltimore Ci             13.22q  2
  3 Matthews, Jasmine         05 The Athletes             13.22q  4
  4 Gaskins, Jennah           05 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.27q  3
  5 Milbourne, Nevaeh         05 Mo Bettah Tr             13.50q  3
  6 Forbes, Taylor            04 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.56q  5
  7 Hildreth, Eliza           05 Greater Norr             13.58q  3
  8 Gaskins, Jaylah           05 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.61q  1
  9 Foxworth, Nykinya         04 Mo Bettah Tr             13.83   2
 10 Fulton, Asa               05 Baltimore Ci             13.90   3
 11 Whitney, Ciara            05 Enon Track               13.95   6
 12 Freeman-Bartley, Mikaiya  04 Delco Stallions TC       13.98   6
 13 Fuller, Morgan            05 Phila Expres             13.99   2
 14 Lawler, Tiara             05 Chester Cheetahs         14.13   1
 15 Caldwell, Angelique       05 High Level T             14.19   5
 16 Minor, Jazelle            05 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.36   6
 17 Johnson, Venessa          05 Bishop morri             14.37   1
 18 Patrick, Amaylah          04 Kappa Diamon             14.46   4
 19 Atkinson, Amelia          04 Greater Norr             14.48   6
 20 Cunningham, Deserae       04 Willingboro TC           14.54   6
 21 Simmons, Zahara           05 Infinity Track Club      14.68   2
 22 Wideman, Emira            04 Kappa Diamon             14.70   5
 23 Johnson, Nala             04 Salem Striders           14.84   2
 24 Williams, Jada            05 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.87   6
 25 Smith, Leah               05 Kappa Diamon             14.88   2
 26 Smith, Kaaliyah           04 Delco Stallions TC       15.22   4
 27 Davenport, Ashley         05 Willingboro TC           15.28   3
 28 Cotton, Mileah            05 The Cotton C             15.29   4
 29 Winland, Caleigh          05 Greater Norr             15.74   1
 30 Hampton, Malesia          05 Camden Clock             15.77   5
 31 Wilkerson, Princess Mich  05 Willingboro TC           15.82   4
 32 Fithian, Arwen            04 Salem Striders           15.85   2
 33 Jenkins-Taggart, Jaydah   05 No More Xcus             16.15   6
 34 Barnes, Ciarra            05 Willingboro TC           16.19   1
 35 Brewer, Taliya            05 Kappa Diamon             16.21   1
 36 Jones, Tameeka            04 Infinity Track Club      16.51   5
 37 Cherry, Kaylan            05 Kappa Diamon             16.51   3
 38 Russell, Simone           05 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.19   5
 39 Hampton, Makiyla          05 Camden Clock             17.19   4
 40 Johnson, Zaniyah          04 Willingboro TC           17.67   5
 41 Bronzell, Justice         05 Infinity Track Club      18.08   3