UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
              2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018              
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                    
               Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Davis, Markell            06 Mallery Challengers      13.63q   
  2 Purnell, Christopher      06 Delco Stallions TC       13.65    
  3 Lawrence, Khamani         06 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.09    
  4 Jackson, Conner           07 Delaware Eli             14.43    
  5 Morris-Daniel, Wayne      06 No More Xcus             14.45    
  6 Marable, Elijah           06 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.25    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 James, Malachi            06 CL Athletics             12.85q   
  2 Kemp, Jadon               07 Bishop morri             14.47    
  3 Horsey, Clifford          06 Camden Clock             14.69    
  4 Fuentes-Carter, Romeo     06 Greater Norr             14.77    
  5 Desir, Geovanni           07 Infinity Track Club      15.13    
  6 Arellano, Harvey          07 Infinity Track Club      15.55    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Truitt, Jasyn             06 CL Athletics             13.37q   
  2 Brewer, Keenan            07 Delco Stallions TC       14.48    
  3 Davis, Seth               06 Delaware Eli             14.85    
  4 Talley, Rishon            07 Mo Bettah Tr             16.32    
  5 Stokes, Marc              07 Kappa Diamon             16.60    
  6 Graves, Jadyn             06 No More Xcus             16.66    
  7 Brown, Cameron            07 Phila Expres             16.67    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mcfadden, Julian          06 Conshohocken             12.97q   
  2 Smith, Ryan               06 Kappa Diamon             13.81    
  3 Holland, David            07 Mayfair Wolves           14.66    
  4 Brooks, Pharoah           07 Lawncrest Lions          14.69    
  5 Kirkland, Christian       07 The Athletes             15.16    
  6 Patterson, Terrance       06 Iholla Track Club        15.30    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Richardson, Maurice       06 Delco Stallions TC       13.44q   
  2 Robbins, Amare            06 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.63q   
  3 Donald, Kamran            07 Phila Expres             14.80    
  4 Whittington, Jah'sear     06 The Athletes             14.87    
  5 Jones, Eric               07 Willingboro TC           15.69    
  6 Lopez, Christian          06 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.94    
  7 Glover III, James         06 Lawncrest Lions          16.11    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 McCoullum, Shaun          06 Mallery Challengers      13.13q   
  2 Mims, Jayden              07 Mo Bettah Tr             13.31q   
  3 Reid, Khari               06 No More Xcus             13.88    
  4 Whitener, Zamir           07 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.54    
  5 Pickering, Izreal         07 Willingboro TC           15.92    
  6 Jenkins-Taggart, Jayden   07 No More Xcus             18.06    
  7 Marcus, Seth              07 Mayfair Wolves           18.62    
  8 Gleaton, Philip           07 Kappa Diamon             20.22    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Harris, Reginald          07 Mo Bettah Tr             14.89    
  2 Barnette II, Carl         06 Bustleton Bengals        15.79    
  3 Dunbar, Lionel            06 Infinity Track Club      16.17    
  4 Sydney, Jonah             07 Phila Expres             16.26    
  5 Farward, Xavier           07 Kappa Diamon             16.44    
  6 Burleigh III, Clarence    07 Kappa Diamon             16.54    
  7 Suber, James              06 Csc Track Team           20.46    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ferguson, Damon           07 Unattached               13.67    
  2 Mccarthy, Jahsir          07 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.69    
  3 Heigler, Rafiq            07 Camden Clock             14.90    
  4 Clay, George              06 Kappa Diamon             15.30    
  5 Hargrove, Isaiah          07 Bustleton Bengals        15.41    
  6 Carter, Yalik             07 Delco Stallions TC       15.55    
  7 Torres, Jacob             07 Bustleton Bengals        18.35    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Maynor, Messai            06 Delaware Eli             13.89    
  2 Small, Maleek             06 Mo Bettah Tr             14.19    
  3 Paige, Zion               07 Phila Expres             15.83    
  4 Joseph, Lamar             06 Bustleton Bengals        15.97    
  5 Small, Isaiah             06 No More Xcus             16.63    
  6 Nobles, Jeremiah          07 Csc Track Team           16.79    
  7 DeGuzman, Giovanni        07 Camden Clock             19.22    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 James, Malachi            06 CL Athletics             12.85q  2
  2 Mcfadden, Julian          06 Conshohocken             12.97q  4
  3 McCoullum, Shaun          06 Mallery Challengers      13.13q  6
  4 Mims, Jayden              07 Mo Bettah Tr             13.31q  6
  5 Truitt, Jasyn             06 CL Athletics             13.37q  3
  6 Richardson, Maurice       06 Delco Stallions TC       13.44q  5
  7 Robbins, Amare            06 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.63q  5
  8 Davis, Markell            06 Mallery Challengers      13.63q  1
  9 Purnell, Christopher      06 Delco Stallions TC       13.65   1
 10 Ferguson, Damon           07 Unattached               13.67   8
 11 Mccarthy, Jahsir          07 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.69   8
 12 Smith, Ryan               06 Kappa Diamon             13.81   4
 13 Reid, Khari               06 No More Xcus             13.88   6
 14 Maynor, Messai            06 Delaware Eli             13.89   9
 15 Lawrence, Khamani         06 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.09   1
 16 Small, Maleek             06 Mo Bettah Tr             14.19   9
 17 Jackson, Conner           07 Delaware Eli             14.43   1
 18 Morris-Daniel, Wayne      06 No More Xcus             14.45   1
 19 Kemp, Jadon               07 Bishop morri             14.47   2
 20 Brewer, Keenan            07 Delco Stallions TC       14.48   3
 21 Whitener, Zamir           07 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.54   6
 22 Holland, David            07 Mayfair Wolves           14.66   4
 23 Brooks, Pharoah           07 Lawncrest Lions          14.69   4
 24 Horsey, Clifford          06 Camden Clock             14.69   2
 25 Fuentes-Carter, Romeo     06 Greater Norr             14.77   2
 26 Donald, Kamran            07 Phila Expres             14.80   5
 27 Davis, Seth               06 Delaware Eli             14.85   3
 28 Whittington, Jah'sear     06 The Athletes             14.87   5
 29 Harris, Reginald          07 Mo Bettah Tr             14.89   7
 30 Heigler, Rafiq            07 Camden Clock             14.90   8
 31 Desir, Geovanni           07 Infinity Track Club      15.13   2
 32 Kirkland, Christian       07 The Athletes             15.16   4
 33 Marable, Elijah           06 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.25   1
 34 Patterson, Terrance       06 Iholla Track Club        15.30   4
 35 Clay, George              06 Kappa Diamon             15.30   8
 36 Hargrove, Isaiah          07 Bustleton Bengals        15.41   8
 37 Carter, Yalik             07 Delco Stallions TC       15.55   8
 38 Arellano, Harvey          07 Infinity Track Club      15.55   2
 39 Jones, Eric               07 Willingboro TC           15.69   5
 40 Barnette II, Carl         06 Bustleton Bengals        15.79   7
 41 Paige, Zion               07 Phila Expres             15.83   9
 42 Pickering, Izreal         07 Willingboro TC           15.92   6
 43 Lopez, Christian          06 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.94   5
 44 Joseph, Lamar             06 Bustleton Bengals        15.97   9
 45 Glover III, James         06 Lawncrest Lions          16.11   5
 46 Dunbar, Lionel            06 Infinity Track Club      16.17   7
 47 Sydney, Jonah             07 Phila Expres             16.26   7
 48 Talley, Rishon            07 Mo Bettah Tr             16.32   3
 49 Farward, Xavier           07 Kappa Diamon             16.44   7
 50 Burleigh III, Clarence    07 Kappa Diamon             16.54   7
 51 Stokes, Marc              07 Kappa Diamon             16.60   3
 52 Small, Isaiah             06 No More Xcus             16.63   9
 53 Graves, Jadyn             06 No More Xcus             16.66   3
 54 Brown, Cameron            07 Phila Expres             16.67   3
 55 Nobles, Jeremiah          07 Csc Track Team           16.79   9
 56 Jenkins-Taggart, Jayden   07 No More Xcus             18.06   6
 57 Torres, Jacob             07 Bustleton Bengals        18.35   8
 58 Marcus, Seth              07 Mayfair Wolves           18.62   6
 59 DeGuzman, Giovanni        07 Camden Clock             19.22   9
 60 Gleaton, Philip           07 Kappa Diamon             20.22   6
 61 Suber, James              06 Csc Track Team           20.46   7