UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
              2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018              
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                    
               Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bey-english, Kanai        06 Infinity Track Club      13.09q   
  2 Kittrels, Ciani           06 Kappa Diamon             14.28    
  3 Williams, Tamara          06 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.66    
  4 Nicholas, Dakota          06 Greater Norr             15.35    
  5 Kenyatta, Anai            07 Mo Bettah Tr             15.40    
  6 Harris, Cameron           07 The Athletes             15.60    
  7 Douglas, Kira             07 Bishop morri             16.47    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Nesmith, Amirah           07 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.20q   
  2 Brawner, Ma'syiah         07 Millville HS             14.96    
  3 Smith, Kennedy            07 Delaware Eli             15.04    
  4 Wheelan, Harnetha         06 The Cotton C             15.86    
  5 Cross, Kennedy            06 Phila Expres             17.06    
  6 Hamlin, Sani              07 Infinity Track Club      17.12    
  7 Smith, Brooke-Lynn        07 Infinity Track Club      18.12    
  8 Jones, Saanai             06 Greater Norr             18.77    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Tarlue, Alexis            06 Delaware Eli             13.72q   
  2 Hines, Savannah           06 Phila Expres             14.82    
  3 Cotton, Micholette        06 The Cotton C             14.98    
  4 Byard, Rayne              06 Bustleton Bengals        15.46    
  5 Parks, Gabriella          07 Greater Norr             15.48    
  6 Jagpat, Deborah           07 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.25    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cabbagestalk, Laila       07 Willingboro TC           14.21    
  2 Washington, Jacqueline    07 Club44                   14.44    
  3 Jackson, Amya             06 Mallery Challengers      15.49    
  4 Span, Jewel               07 Greater Norr             16.21    
  5 Wilkerson, Princess Jord  07 Willingboro TC           17.73    
  6 King, Sanaa               06 Bishop morri             19.67    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Sydney             06 Kappa Diamon             13.70q   
  2 Benson, Laila             06 No More Xcus             13.90q   
  3 Cage, Jalynn              06 Mallery Challengers      13.98q   
  4 Davis, Maryahni           06 Mo Bettah Tr             14.60    
  5 Burrell, Mackenzie        07 Infinity Track Club      15.33    
  6 Stewart, Laila            06 Mallery Challengers      15.54    
  7 Bartley, Mikeirah         07 Delco Stallions TC       18.02    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Ryan               07 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.07q   
  2 Newsome, Jada             07 Delaware Eli             14.69    
  3 Charles, Shayla           06 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.51    
  4 Story, Morgan             06 Mallery Challengers      16.42    
  5 Blount, Morgan            06 Lawncrest Lions          19.29    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Coleman, Nyla             07 Mallery Challengers      14.04q   
  2 Simmons, Tirzah           07 Infinity Track Club      14.25    
  3 Cumberland, Elysse        06 Unattached               14.55    
  4 Ling, Audrey              06 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.86    
  5 Jeffers, Niya             07 Chester Cheetahs         15.98    
  6 Jackson, Ava              06 Mallery Challengers      16.78    
  7 Lomax, Ashley             06 Mallery Challengers      16.82    
  8 Norward, Jordan           06 Kappa Diamon             16.98    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Love, Misa                06 Infinity Track Club      14.60    
  2 Manuel, Daria             06 Willingboro TC           14.64    
  3 Harris, Areanha           07 Infinity Track Club      14.92    
  4 Sibert, Ciara             06 Bishop morri             15.75    
  5 King, Tatiyanna           06 Mallery Challengers      16.27    
  6 Colon, Aliyah             07 Bustleton Bengals        17.87    
  7 Woodards, Anaya           07 Willingboro TC           17.88    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Bey-english, Kanai        06 Infinity Track Club      13.09q  1
  2 Smith, Sydney             06 Kappa Diamon             13.70q  5
  3 Tarlue, Alexis            06 Delaware Eli             13.72q  3
  4 Benson, Laila             06 No More Xcus             13.90q  5
  5 Cage, Jalynn              06 Mallery Challengers      13.98q  5
  6 Coleman, Nyla             07 Mallery Challengers      14.04q  7
  7 Smith, Ryan               07 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.07q  6
  8 Nesmith, Amirah           07 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.20q  2
  9 Cabbagestalk, Laila       07 Willingboro TC           14.21   4
 10 Simmons, Tirzah           07 Infinity Track Club      14.25   7
 11 Kittrels, Ciani           06 Kappa Diamon             14.28   1
 12 Washington, Jacqueline    07 Club44                   14.44   4
 13 Cumberland, Elysse        06 Unattached               14.55   7
 14 Davis, Maryahni           06 Mo Bettah Tr             14.60   5
 15 Love, Misa                06 Infinity Track Club      14.60   8
 16 Manuel, Daria             06 Willingboro TC           14.64   8
 17 Williams, Tamara          06 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.66   1
 18 Newsome, Jada             07 Delaware Eli             14.69   6
 19 Hines, Savannah           06 Phila Expres             14.82   3
 20 Ling, Audrey              06 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.86   7
 21 Harris, Areanha           07 Infinity Track Club      14.92   8
 22 Brawner, Ma'syiah         07 Millville HS             14.96   2
 23 Cotton, Micholette        06 The Cotton C             14.98   3
 24 Smith, Kennedy            07 Delaware Eli             15.04   2
 25 Burrell, Mackenzie        07 Infinity Track Club      15.33   5
 26 Nicholas, Dakota          06 Greater Norr             15.35   1
 27 Kenyatta, Anai            07 Mo Bettah Tr             15.40   1
 28 Byard, Rayne              06 Bustleton Bengals        15.46   3
 29 Parks, Gabriella          07 Greater Norr             15.48   3
 30 Jackson, Amya             06 Mallery Challengers      15.49   4
 31 Charles, Shayla           06 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.51   6
 32 Stewart, Laila            06 Mallery Challengers      15.54   5
 33 Harris, Cameron           07 The Athletes             15.60   1
 34 Sibert, Ciara             06 Bishop morri             15.75   8
 35 Wheelan, Harnetha         06 The Cotton C             15.86   2
 36 Jeffers, Niya             07 Chester Cheetahs         15.98   7
 37 Span, Jewel               07 Greater Norr             16.21   4
 38 Jagpat, Deborah           07 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.25   3
 39 King, Tatiyanna           06 Mallery Challengers      16.27   8
 40 Story, Morgan             06 Mallery Challengers      16.42   6
 41 Douglas, Kira             07 Bishop morri             16.47   1
 42 Jackson, Ava              06 Mallery Challengers      16.78   7
 43 Lomax, Ashley             06 Mallery Challengers      16.82   7
 44 Norward, Jordan           06 Kappa Diamon             16.98   7
 45 Cross, Kennedy            06 Phila Expres             17.06   2
 46 Hamlin, Sani              07 Infinity Track Club      17.12   2
 47 Wilkerson, Princess Jord  07 Willingboro TC           17.73   4
 48 Colon, Aliyah             07 Bustleton Bengals        17.87   8
 49 Woodards, Anaya           07 Willingboro TC           17.88   8
 50 Bartley, Mikeirah         07 Delco Stallions TC       18.02   5
 51 Smith, Brooke-Lynn        07 Infinity Track Club      18.12   2
 52 Jones, Saanai             06 Greater Norr             18.77   2
 53 Blount, Morgan            06 Lawncrest Lions          19.29   6
 54 King, Sanaa               06 Bishop morri             19.67   4