UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
              2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018              
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                    
               Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                
 
Event 14  100 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hammonds, Brahim          10 Olney Track              17.38    
  2 Woodards, Cameron         10 Willingboro TC           18.85    
  3 Filoon, Ryan              11 Bustleton Bengals        19.29    
  4 Lewis, Moleche            11 Unattached               21.31    
  5 Okyne, Malachi            12 Infinity Track Club      21.55    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Tall, Sebastian           10 High Level T             15.44q   
  2 Dyson, Dennis             10 Bustleton Bengals        17.39    
  3 Hansford, Christian       11 Unattached               17.55    
  4 Moore, Cameron            11 Mt. Airy Track Club      18.16    
  5 Perry, Nathaniel          10 No More Xcus             18.57    
  6 Paulk, Amarion            12 No More Xcus             19.41    
  7 Hagans, Jahlil            11 Mt. Airy Track Club      19.86    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Collins, Nathaniel        10 Phila Expres             17.02    
  2 Whyte, Darius             10 Kappa Diamon             17.13    
  3 Washington, Alijah        12 Camden Clock             17.37    
  4 Harris, Ryan              12 No More Xcus             18.29    
  5 Hogue, Marcus             10 Bustleton Bengals        18.75    
  6 Cazeau, Elijah            12 Unattached               18.77    
  7 Jerome, Andrew            13 Csc Track Team           23.33    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sharper, Marquis          10 Delco Stallions TC       16.65q   
  2 Spencer, Damir            10 Delco Stallions TC       17.16    
  3 White, Kelen              10 Infinity Track Club      17.18    
  4 Langston Jr., Andrae      10 Willingboro TC           18.26    
  5 Brew, Zaahir              12 Bustleton Bengals        18.44    
  6 Myers, Idris              10 Enon Track               19.12    
  7 Forman IV, Willie         11 Salem Striders           19.80    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cazeau, Emanuel           10 Unattached               16.78q   
  2 Ezell, True               10 Kappa Diamon             17.21    
  3 Alston, Noah              10 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.29    
  4 King, Joseph              10 Mallery Challengers      18.27    
  5 Glover, Zuri              12 Lawncrest Lions          23.91    
  6 Williams, Kai             11 Kappa Diamon             28.12    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Burgess, Semaj            10 Bishop morri             17.50    
  2 Abdul-jabbar, Zayd        11 Iholla Track Club        17.56    
  3 Ealey, Jordan             12 Infinity Track Club      19.23    
  4 Paulk, Ahmir              11 No More Xcus             19.24    
  5 Dalton JR, Jordan         12 Camden Clock             19.40    
  6 Williams, Karter          11 Mo Bettah Tr             21.20    
  7 Robinson, Eugene          12 Csc Track Team           23.09    
  8 Watson, Jackson           12 The Cotton C             25.53    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Pratt, Amori              10 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.18q   
  2 Drew-Stanton, Abdul-Alee  12 Chester Cheetahs         17.25    
  3 Deburow, Elijah           10 Delco Stallions TC       17.28    
  4 Ellison, Terrance         11 Phila Expres             18.43    
  5 Crawford, Jeffrey         11 Mt. Airy Track Club      18.87    
  6 Daniel, Bryce             11 Bishop morri             18.97    
  7 Crawford Jr., Erick       10 Enon Track               19.33    
  8 Crommarty-scott, Jrue     12 Mallery Challengers      19.41    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cotton Jr, Esthervell     10 The Cotton C             16.61q   
  2 Brew, Zakhi               10 Bustleton Bengals        17.39    
  3 Taggart, Haafiz           11 Mt. Airy Track Club      18.49    
  4 Waters, Unays             11 Chester Cheetahs         22.71    
  5 Smith, Chase              13 Infinity Track Club      26.01    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cotton, Aiden             11 The Cotton C             16.90    
  2 Pickering, Esperonzo      11 Willingboro TC           16.93    
  3 Adams, Nickolas           10 Iholla Track Club        17.10    
  4 Tavares, Paxton           11 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.62    
  5 Farward, Julian           10 Kappa Diamon             17.69    
  6 Hankins, Kaden            11 Track R.C. Club          20.78    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Burton, Jayden            10 High Level T             16.68q   
  2 Craig, Iseem              10 Infinity Track Club      19.12    
  3 Whitaker, Mason           12 Mallery Challengers      19.14    
  4 Mayes, Elijah             10 Phila Expres             21.26    
  5 Ellison, Terrell          13 Phila Expres             22.66    
  6 Butler, Miles             12 Kappa Diamon             23.58    
  7 Wideman, Chance           12 Kappa Diamon             26.29    
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Coleman, Cayden           11 Mallery Challengers      17.06    
  2 Kearney, Khysson          11 Mayfair Wolves           17.78    
  3 Jean, Aaron               11 Enon Track               18.08    
  4 Poinsett, Quentin         13 Lawncrest Lions          20.94    
  5 Muhammad, Wali            12 Camden Clock             22.75    
  6 Alvarado, Matteo          12 Infinity Track Club      25.29    
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Littlejohn, Meakiah       10 Track R.C. Club          16.80q   
  2 Mccleaf, Adrian           10 Kappa Diamon             16.86q   
  3 Brown, Tristan            10 High Level T             17.00    
  4 Owens, Kameron            10 Kappa Diamon             17.49    
  5 Mushin, Ali               10 Mt. Airy Track Club      18.36    
  6 Crabbe, Amari             11 Mt. Airy Track Club      20.23    
  7 Hagans, Darrien           10 Mt. Airy Track Club      20.24    
  8 Djakovic, Goran           11 Mt. Airy Track Club      22.66    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Tall, Sebastian           10 High Level T             15.44q  2
  2 Pratt, Amori              10 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.18q  7
  3 Cotton Jr, Esthervell     10 The Cotton C             16.61q  8
  4 Sharper, Marquis          10 Delco Stallions TC       16.65q  4
  5 Burton, Jayden            10 High Level T             16.68q 10
  6 Cazeau, Emanuel           10 Unattached               16.78q  5
  7 Littlejohn, Meakiah       10 Track R.C. Club          16.80q 12
  8 Mccleaf, Adrian           10 Kappa Diamon             16.86q 12
  9 Cotton, Aiden             11 The Cotton C             16.90   9
 10 Pickering, Esperonzo      11 Willingboro TC           16.93   9
 11 Brown, Tristan            10 High Level T             17.00  12
 12 Collins, Nathaniel        10 Phila Expres             17.02   3
 13 Coleman, Cayden           11 Mallery Challengers      17.06  11
 14 Adams, Nickolas           10 Iholla Track Club        17.10   9
 15 Whyte, Darius             10 Kappa Diamon             17.13   3
 16 Spencer, Damir            10 Delco Stallions TC       17.16   4
 17 White, Kelen              10 Infinity Track Club      17.18   4
 18 Ezell, True               10 Kappa Diamon             17.21   5
 19 Drew-Stanton, Abdul-Alee  12 Chester Cheetahs         17.25   7
 20 Deburow, Elijah           10 Delco Stallions TC       17.28   7
 21 Alston, Noah              10 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.29   5
 22 Washington, Alijah        12 Camden Clock             17.37   3
 23 Hammonds, Brahim          10 Olney Track              17.38   1
 24 Dyson, Dennis             10 Bustleton Bengals        17.39   2
 25 Brew, Zakhi               10 Bustleton Bengals        17.39   8
 26 Owens, Kameron            10 Kappa Diamon             17.49  12
 27 Burgess, Semaj            10 Bishop morri             17.50   6
 28 Hansford, Christian       11 Unattached               17.55   2
 29 Abdul-jabbar, Zayd        11 Iholla Track Club        17.56   6
 30 Tavares, Paxton           11 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.62   9
 31 Farward, Julian           10 Kappa Diamon             17.69   9
 32 Kearney, Khysson          11 Mayfair Wolves           17.78  11
 33 Jean, Aaron               11 Enon Track               18.08  11
 34 Moore, Cameron            11 Mt. Airy Track Club      18.16   2
 35 Langston Jr., Andrae      10 Willingboro TC           18.26   4
 36 King, Joseph              10 Mallery Challengers      18.27   5
 37 Harris, Ryan              12 No More Xcus             18.29   3
 38 Mushin, Ali               10 Mt. Airy Track Club      18.36  12
 39 Ellison, Terrance         11 Phila Expres             18.43   7
 40 Brew, Zaahir              12 Bustleton Bengals        18.44   4
 41 Taggart, Haafiz           11 Mt. Airy Track Club      18.49   8
 42 Perry, Nathaniel          10 No More Xcus             18.57   2
 43 Hogue, Marcus             10 Bustleton Bengals        18.75   3
 44 Cazeau, Elijah            12 Unattached               18.77   3
 45 Woodards, Cameron         10 Willingboro TC           18.85   1
 46 Crawford, Jeffrey         11 Mt. Airy Track Club      18.87   7
 47 Daniel, Bryce             11 Bishop morri             18.97   7
 48 Craig, Iseem              10 Infinity Track Club      19.12  10
 49 Myers, Idris              10 Enon Track               19.12   4
 50 Whitaker, Mason           12 Mallery Challengers      19.14  10
 51 Ealey, Jordan             12 Infinity Track Club      19.23   6
 52 Paulk, Ahmir              11 No More Xcus             19.24   6
 53 Filoon, Ryan              11 Bustleton Bengals        19.29   1
 54 Crawford Jr., Erick       10 Enon Track               19.33   7
 55 Dalton JR, Jordan         12 Camden Clock             19.40   6
 56 Paulk, Amarion            12 No More Xcus             19.41   2
 57 Crommarty-scott, Jrue     12 Mallery Challengers      19.41   7
 58 Forman IV, Willie         11 Salem Striders           19.80   4
 59 Hagans, Jahlil            11 Mt. Airy Track Club      19.86   2
 60 Crabbe, Amari             11 Mt. Airy Track Club      20.23  12
 61 Hagans, Darrien           10 Mt. Airy Track Club      20.24  12
 62 Hankins, Kaden            11 Track R.C. Club          20.78   9
 63 Poinsett, Quentin         13 Lawncrest Lions          20.94  11
 64 Williams, Karter          11 Mo Bettah Tr             21.20   6
 65 Mayes, Elijah             10 Phila Expres             21.26  10
 66 Lewis, Moleche            11 Unattached               21.31   1
 67 Okyne, Malachi            12 Infinity Track Club      21.55   1
 68 Ellison, Terrell          13 Phila Expres             22.66  10
 69 Djakovic, Goran           11 Mt. Airy Track Club      22.66  12
 70 Waters, Unays             11 Chester Cheetahs         22.71   8
 71 Muhammad, Wali            12 Camden Clock             22.75  11
 72 Robinson, Eugene          12 Csc Track Team           23.09   6
 73 Jerome, Andrew            13 Csc Track Team           23.33   3
 74 Butler, Miles             12 Kappa Diamon             23.58  10
 75 Glover, Zuri              12 Lawncrest Lions          23.91   5
 76 Alvarado, Matteo          12 Infinity Track Club      25.29  11
 77 Watson, Jackson           12 The Cotton C             25.53   6
 78 Smith, Chase              13 Infinity Track Club      26.01   8
 79 Wideman, Chance           12 Kappa Diamon             26.29  10
 80 Williams, Kai             11 Kappa Diamon             28.12   5