UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
              2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018              
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                    
               Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                
 
Event 13  100 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cotton, Micahlena         10 The Cotton C             16.07q   
  2 King, Chrisette           10 Bishop morri             17.24q   
  3 Milner, Ashanti           10 The Cotton C             18.43    
  4 Dyson, Leeyah             11 Bustleton Bengals        20.31    
  5 Wright, Meyloni           10 Delco Stallions TC       20.77    
  6 Griffin, Rylee            11 Infinity Track Club      21.94    
  7 Hammonds, Layla           11 Olney Track              22.08    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Levy, Donna               10 Chester Cheetahs         17.21q   
  2 Mathisen, Reece           10 Mt. Airy Track Club      18.94    
  3 Chapman, Mikayla          11 Bishop morri             19.99    
  4 Richardson, Mia           10 Delco Stallions TC       20.67    
  5 Grossman, Suhayla         10 Willingboro TC           21.25    
  6 Middleton, Amani          10 Phila Expres             22.16    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Germain, Jocelyn          10 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.63q   
  2 Jones, Ava                12 Baltimore Ci             19.98    
  3 Foxworth, Rhiyan          11 Mo Bettah Tr             20.00    
  4 Franks, Jailynn           12 Track R.C. Club          22.11    
  5 Cherry, Rhian             12 Kappa Diamon             22.22    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Carter, Dream             10 Iholla Track Club        17.61q   
  2 Whittington, Dionne       11 The Athletes             17.67q   
  3 Ezell, Sabriya            12 Kappa Diamon             20.44    
  4 Johnson, Ryln             12 Willingboro TC           20.86    
  5 Edmonds, Jade             13 Kappa Diamon             21.85    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mcclean, April            10 Track R.C. Club          17.33q   
  2 Newsome, Aiyana           11 Delaware Eli             19.16    
  3 Jones, Jaylah             10 Phila Expres             20.72    
  4 Diggs, Mahogany           13 Delco Stallions TC       22.67    
  5 Brooks, Olivia            11 Salem Striders           23.89    
  6 Smith, Rayiona            10 Infinity Track Club      27.17    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 King, Soleil              10 Bishop morri             17.07q   
  2 Lawson, Parris            10 Willingboro TC           17.74    
  3 Smith, Zoie               10 Delaware Eli             17.78    
  4 Smith, Kendall            11 Infinity Track Club      19.35    
  5 Philipose, Emily          10 Kappa Diamon             20.66    
  6 Palmer, Sophia            10 Salem Striders           24.13    
  7 Spaulding, Amirah         12 Chester Cheetahs         25.38    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Ajwa               11 Iholla Track Club        17.96    
  2 Diallo, Aissatou          11 Club44                   19.01    
  3 Oshodi, Zaida             10 Delco Stallions TC       19.25    
  4 Haley, Ryann              11 Mt. Airy Track Club      20.88    
  5 Henry, Zola               12 Mo Bettah Tr             21.54    
  6 Middleton, Leia           11 Phila Expres             21.96    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Cotton, Micahlena         10 The Cotton C             16.07q  1
  2 Germain, Jocelyn          10 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.63q  3
  3 King, Soleil              10 Bishop morri             17.07q  6
  4 Levy, Donna               10 Chester Cheetahs         17.21q  2
  5 King, Chrisette           10 Bishop morri             17.24q  1
  6 Mcclean, April            10 Track R.C. Club          17.33q  5
  7 Carter, Dream             10 Iholla Track Club        17.61q  4
  8 Whittington, Dionne       11 The Athletes             17.67q  4
  9 Lawson, Parris            10 Willingboro TC           17.74   6
 10 Smith, Zoie               10 Delaware Eli             17.78   6
 11 Smith, Ajwa               11 Iholla Track Club        17.96   7
 12 Milner, Ashanti           10 The Cotton C             18.43   1
 13 Mathisen, Reece           10 Mt. Airy Track Club      18.94   2
 14 Diallo, Aissatou          11 Club44                   19.01   7
 15 Newsome, Aiyana           11 Delaware Eli             19.16   5
 16 Oshodi, Zaida             10 Delco Stallions TC       19.25   7
 17 Smith, Kendall            11 Infinity Track Club      19.35   6
 18 Jones, Ava                12 Baltimore Ci             19.98   3
 19 Chapman, Mikayla          11 Bishop morri             19.99   2
 20 Foxworth, Rhiyan          11 Mo Bettah Tr             20.00   3
 21 Dyson, Leeyah             11 Bustleton Bengals        20.31   1
 22 Ezell, Sabriya            12 Kappa Diamon             20.44   4
 23 Philipose, Emily          10 Kappa Diamon             20.66   6
 24 Richardson, Mia           10 Delco Stallions TC       20.67   2
 25 Jones, Jaylah             10 Phila Expres             20.72   5
 26 Wright, Meyloni           10 Delco Stallions TC       20.77   1
 27 Johnson, Ryln             12 Willingboro TC           20.86   4
 28 Haley, Ryann              11 Mt. Airy Track Club      20.88   7
 29 Grossman, Suhayla         10 Willingboro TC           21.25   2
 30 Henry, Zola               12 Mo Bettah Tr             21.54   7
 31 Edmonds, Jade             13 Kappa Diamon             21.85   4
 32 Griffin, Rylee            11 Infinity Track Club      21.94   1
 33 Middleton, Leia           11 Phila Expres             21.96   7
 34 Hammonds, Layla           11 Olney Track              22.08   1
 35 Franks, Jailynn           12 Track R.C. Club          22.11   3
 36 Middleton, Amani          10 Phila Expres             22.16   2
 37 Cherry, Rhian             12 Kappa Diamon             22.22   3
 38 Diggs, Mahogany           13 Delco Stallions TC       22.67   5
 39 Brooks, Olivia            11 Salem Striders           23.89   5
 40 Palmer, Sophia            10 Salem Striders           24.13   6
 41 Spaulding, Amirah         12 Chester Cheetahs         25.38   6
 42 Smith, Rayiona            10 Infinity Track Club      27.17   5