UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
                 2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018                  
                       2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                        
                   Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Stellngburg, Duq          99 Mt. Airy Track Club      55.20   10      
  2 Washington, Jayland       98 Maveric Athl             59.09    6      
  3 Feliciano, Alex           01 Camden Clock           1:00.02    4      
  4 Bynoe Sr, David           61 Willingboro TC         1:00.22    2      
  5 Watson, Irrian            01 Camden Clock           1:02.90           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Cunningham, Cameron       00 Maveric Athl             55.28    8      
  2 Bethea, Taahir            00 High Level T           1:01.54    1      
  3 Boone, John               01 Kappa Diamon           1:01.65           
  4 Norward, Howard           01 Kappa Diamon           1:10.88           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Stellngburg, Duq          99 Mt. Airy Track Club      55.20   1  10   
  2 Cunningham, Cameron       00 Maveric Athl             55.28   2   8   
  3 Washington, Jayland       98 Maveric Athl             59.09   1   6   
  4 Feliciano, Alex           01 Camden Clock           1:00.02   1   4   
  5 Bynoe Sr, David           61 Willingboro TC         1:00.22   1   2   
  6 Bethea, Taahir            00 High Level T           1:01.54   2   1   
  7 Boone, John               01 Kappa Diamon           1:01.65   2       
  8 Watson, Irrian            01 Camden Clock           1:02.90   1       
  9 Norward, Howard           01 Kappa Diamon           1:10.88   2