UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
                 2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018                  
                       2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                        
                   Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 St Fleur, Stanley         02 Juventus Track Club      51.16   10      
  2 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  02 Unattached               52.77    8      
  3 White, Nicholas           02 Mt. Airy Track Club      53.27    6      
  4 Joe, Octavious            03 High Level T             54.35    4      
  5 Bunch, Joshua             02 Mo Bettah Tr             54.63    2      
  6 Baker, Nathaniel          03 The Athletes             55.12    1      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Harris, Jaden             03 The Athletes             57.49           
  2 Brown, Shamar             02 Running Rebe             57.98           
  3 Young, Jaylen             03 CL Athletics             58.80           
  4 Richardson, John          02 High Level T           1:00.99           
  5 Collins, Geordan          03 Willingboro TC         1:01.19           
  6 Greshan, Naseem           03 Willingboro TC         1:01.88           
  7 Maumus, Cannon            03 Maveric Athl           1:03.74           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Toure, Saleeph            02 Mt. Airy Track Club      57.52           
  2 Hannah, Collins           03 Kappa Diamon             58.63           
  3 Hatton, Kesi              03 Delco Stallions TC     1:00.72           
  4 Sumpter, Justin           03 Olney Track            1:02.20           
  5 Mason, Trai               02 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.53           
  6 Myricks, Kayleb           03 Delco Stallions TC     1:05.25           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Wilson, Scott             03 Greater Norr           1:04.12           
  2 Whitney Jr, Terrell       03 Enon Track             1:08.71           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 St Fleur, Stanley         02 Juventus Track Club      51.16   1  10   
  2 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  02 Unattached               52.77   1   8   
  3 White, Nicholas           02 Mt. Airy Track Club      53.27   1   6   
  4 Joe, Octavious            03 High Level T             54.35   1   4   
  5 Bunch, Joshua             02 Mo Bettah Tr             54.63   1   2   
  6 Baker, Nathaniel          03 The Athletes             55.12   1   1   
  7 Harris, Jaden             03 The Athletes             57.49   2       
  8 Toure, Saleeph            02 Mt. Airy Track Club      57.52   3       
  9 Brown, Shamar             02 Running Rebe             57.98   2       
 10 Hannah, Collins           03 Kappa Diamon             58.63   3       
 11 Young, Jaylen             03 CL Athletics             58.80   2       
 12 Hatton, Kesi              03 Delco Stallions TC     1:00.72   3       
 13 Richardson, John          02 High Level T           1:00.99   2       
 14 Collins, Geordan          03 Willingboro TC         1:01.19   2       
 15 Greshan, Naseem           03 Willingboro TC         1:01.88   2       
 16 Sumpter, Justin           03 Olney Track            1:02.20   3       
 17 Mason, Trai               02 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.53   3       
 18 Maumus, Cannon            03 Maveric Athl           1:03.74   2       
 19 Wilson, Scott             03 Greater Norr           1:04.12   4       
 20 Myricks, Kayleb           03 Delco Stallions TC     1:05.25   3       
 21 Whitney Jr, Terrell       03 Enon Track             1:08.71   4