UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
                 2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018                  
                       2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                        
                   Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Jones, Sean               04 The Athletes             53.95   10      
  2 Barnett, Davin            04 Kappa Diamon             54.62    8      
  3 Fonseca, Israel           04 Mallery Challengers      54.70    6      
  4 Cosby, Quamere            05 Chester Cheetahs         56.90    4      
  5 Rodgers, Mekhi            04 The Athletes             59.73           
  6 Styles, Jayden            04 The Athletes           1:01.99           
  7 Major, Ronald             04 The Athletes           1:03.69           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Jones, Jordin             04 Infinity Track Club      57.63    2      
  2 Walden, Regent            04 Conshohocken             58.68           
  3 Simms, Breon              04 Chester Cheetahs         59.09           
  4 Casinelli, Ryan           04 CL Athletics             59.57           
  5 Jennings, Elijah          05 CL Athletics           1:01.08           
  6 Marable, Irvin            04 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:01.78           
  7 Starr, Zaire              04 Willingboro TC         1:03.07           
  8 Hicks, Marques            05 CL Athletics           1:04.87           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Montgomery, Jordan        04 Kappa Diamon             57.94    1      
  2 Pauling, Quincy           04 Kappa Diamon           1:00.94           
  3 Earnest, Micah            04 Chester Cheetahs       1:01.96           
  4 Woolbright, Kenton        05 Delaware Eli           1:02.04           
  5 Bey, Ibraheem             05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:02.97           
  6 Dixon, Tremayne           05 Delco Stallions TC     1:04.12           
  7 Miller, Kwame             05 Delaware Eli           1:05.41           
  8 Dixon, Collin             05 Willingboro TC         1:06.42           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Cruz, Nikolas             04 Bustleton Bengals        58.20           
  2 Rogers, Isaiah            04 Kappa Diamon           1:00.33           
  3 Drumwright, Aaron         04 Mallery Challengers    1:00.52           
  4 Carter, Samir             04 High Level T           1:01.08           
  5 Parson, Vondell           05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:02.06           
  6 Reeder, Jayson            05 The Athletes           1:04.51           
  7 Brown, Jey                05 Unattached             1:06.25           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Davis, Tykeir             04 Iholla Track Club      1:00.68           
  2 Burke, Amari              05 Delaware Eli           1:02.09           
  3 Oshodi, Fazl              05 Delco Stallions TC     1:03.09           
  4 Harper, Germain           05 Camden Clock           1:04.48           
  5 Bryant, Derrick           05 Camden Clock           1:04.68           
  6 Greene, Justin            05 Willingboro TC         1:06.61           
  7 Auld Jr., Deon            04 High Level T           1:08.85           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Drumwright, Andrew        04 Mallery Challengers    1:03.14           
  2 Erving, Saadiq            04 Infinity Track Club    1:04.19           
  3 Coles, Damian             05 Infinity Track Club    1:06.70           
  4 Lewis, Erick              05 Chester Cheetahs       1:06.86           
  5 Smallwood, Mekel          05 Kappa Diamon           1:07.12           
  6 Vines, Elohim             05 Bustleton Bengals      1:09.46           
  7 Cisse, Andrew             04 Willingboro TC         1:09.68           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Scurry, Fawwaz            04 Iholla Track Club      1:08.98           
  2 Adams, Joshua             04 Csc Track Team         1:09.45           
  3 Major, Amir               05 The Athletes           1:12.78           
  4 Nagbe, Stephon            05 Willingboro TC         1:17.71           
  5 Pickering, Lateef         05 Willingboro TC         1:19.37           
  6 Bey, Gabriel              05 Camden Clock           1:19.77           
  7 Dunkerson, Malachi        04 Willingboro TC         1:19.78           
  8 Wright, Semaj             05 Kappa Diamon           1:23.33           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Harriston, Dwight         04 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:00.25           
  2 Mcintosh, Deion           05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:06.41           
  3 Thomas, Az-Hakim          04 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:06.80           
  4 Greene, Terail            05 No More Xcus           1:08.28           
  5 Arnasalam, Azekel         05 Mallery Challengers    1:15.71           
  6 Arnasalam, Elijah         05 Mallery Challengers    1:17.94           
  7 Ezell, Jahdo              05 Kappa Diamon           1:21.18           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Smallwood, Mekhi          04 Kappa Diamon             59.71           
  2 Welch, Jace               04 Olney Track            1:00.99           
  3 Smith, Quahir             04 Kappa Diamon           1:01.31           
  4 Harris, Kaleb             04 Kappa Diamon           1:01.94           
  5 Cobbs, Marc               05 Phila Expres           1:02.03           
  6 Kemp, Khalif              04 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.64           
  7 Filoon, Michael           05 Bustleton Bengals      1:05.28           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jones, Sean               04 The Athletes             53.95   1  10   
  2 Barnett, Davin            04 Kappa Diamon             54.62   1   8   
  3 Fonseca, Israel           04 Mallery Challengers      54.70   1   6   
  4 Cosby, Quamere            05 Chester Cheetahs         56.90   1   4   
  5 Jones, Jordin             04 Infinity Track Club      57.63   2   2   
  6 Montgomery, Jordan        04 Kappa Diamon             57.94   3   1   
  7 Cruz, Nikolas             04 Bustleton Bengals        58.20   4       
  8 Walden, Regent            04 Conshohocken             58.68   2       
  9 Simms, Breon              04 Chester Cheetahs         59.09   2       
 10 Casinelli, Ryan           04 CL Athletics             59.57   2       
 11 Smallwood, Mekhi          04 Kappa Diamon             59.71   9       
 12 Rodgers, Mekhi            04 The Athletes             59.73   1       
 13 Harriston, Dwight         04 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:00.25   8       
 14 Rogers, Isaiah            04 Kappa Diamon           1:00.33   4       
 15 Drumwright, Aaron         04 Mallery Challengers    1:00.52   4       
 16 Davis, Tykeir             04 Iholla Track Club      1:00.68   5       
 17 Pauling, Quincy           04 Kappa Diamon           1:00.94   3       
 18 Welch, Jace               04 Olney Track            1:00.99   9       
 19 Carter, Samir             04 High Level T           1:01.08   4       
 20 Jennings, Elijah          05 CL Athletics           1:01.08   2       
 21 Smith, Quahir             04 Kappa Diamon           1:01.31   9       
 22 Marable, Irvin            04 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:01.78   2       
 23 Harris, Kaleb             04 Kappa Diamon           1:01.94   9       
 24 Earnest, Micah            04 Chester Cheetahs       1:01.96   3       
 25 Styles, Jayden            04 The Athletes           1:01.99   1       
 26 Cobbs, Marc               05 Phila Expres           1:02.03   9       
 27 Woolbright, Kenton        05 Delaware Eli           1:02.04   3       
 28 Parson, Vondell           05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:02.06   4       
 29 Burke, Amari              05 Delaware Eli           1:02.09   5       
 30 Bey, Ibraheem             05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:02.97   3       
 31 Starr, Zaire              04 Willingboro TC         1:03.07   2       
 32 Oshodi, Fazl              05 Delco Stallions TC     1:03.09   5       
 33 Drumwright, Andrew        04 Mallery Challengers    1:03.14   6       
 34 Kemp, Khalif              04 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.64   9       
 35 Major, Ronald             04 The Athletes           1:03.69   1       
 36 Dixon, Tremayne           05 Delco Stallions TC     1:04.12   3       
 37 Erving, Saadiq            04 Infinity Track Club    1:04.19   6       
 38 Harper, Germain           05 Camden Clock           1:04.48   5       
 39 Reeder, Jayson            05 The Athletes           1:04.51   4       
 40 Bryant, Derrick           05 Camden Clock           1:04.68   5       
 41 Hicks, Marques            05 CL Athletics           1:04.87   2       
 42 Filoon, Michael           05 Bustleton Bengals      1:05.28   9       
 43 Miller, Kwame             05 Delaware Eli           1:05.41   3       
 44 Brown, Jey                05 Unattached             1:06.25   4       
 45 Mcintosh, Deion           05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:06.41   8       
 46 Dixon, Collin             05 Willingboro TC         1:06.42   3       
 47 Greene, Justin            05 Willingboro TC         1:06.61   5       
 48 Coles, Damian             05 Infinity Track Club    1:06.70   6       
 49 Thomas, Az-Hakim          04 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:06.80   8       
 50 Lewis, Erick              05 Chester Cheetahs       1:06.86   6       
 51 Smallwood, Mekel          05 Kappa Diamon           1:07.12   6       
 52 Greene, Terail            05 No More Xcus           1:08.28   8       
 53 Auld Jr., Deon            04 High Level T           1:08.85   5       
 54 Scurry, Fawwaz            04 Iholla Track Club      1:08.98   7       
 55 Adams, Joshua             04 Csc Track Team         1:09.45   7       
 56 Vines, Elohim             05 Bustleton Bengals      1:09.46   6       
 57 Cisse, Andrew             04 Willingboro TC         1:09.68   6       
 58 Major, Amir               05 The Athletes           1:12.78   7       
 59 Arnasalam, Azekel         05 Mallery Challengers    1:15.71   8       
 60 Nagbe, Stephon            05 Willingboro TC         1:17.71   7       
 61 Arnasalam, Elijah         05 Mallery Challengers    1:17.94   8       
 62 Pickering, Lateef         05 Willingboro TC         1:19.37   7       
 63 Bey, Gabriel              05 Camden Clock           1:19.77   7       
 64 Dunkerson, Malachi        04 Willingboro TC         1:19.78   7       
 65 Ezell, Jahdo              05 Kappa Diamon           1:21.18   8       
 66 Wright, Semaj             05 Kappa Diamon           1:23.33   7